Results

Westside Pool
Friday, June 11 – Sunday, June 13

Friday, June 11
Novice Competition
FREE ROUTINE

TRIO

8&U
1. Flagler County Belles – Mackensie Martin, Madison Martin, Olivia Beaven

9-10
1. Gardens Synchro – Anna Bednarek, Sarah Garelick, Lauren Garelick; 2. Team Orlando Loreleis – Paige Areizaga, Saskia Steenstra, Sydnie Steenstra; 3. Flagler County Belles – Khristina Gordon, Marina Colmone, Elyse Hinman; 4. Lakeland YMCA Flamingos – Macayla Mills, Lizzy Murphy, Ishali Rajguru

11-12
1. Team Orlando Loreleis – Isobel Davison, Gunjan Devnani, Alexandra Hartnett; 2. Tampa Bay Synchrays – Diana Fish, Jessica Weins, Madison Flowers; 3. Miami Waves Club – Mariana Quintero, Estela Suarez, Claudia Hurtado; 4. Tampa YMCA Synchro – Taylor Forgas, Kyra Okin, Marjorie Rask; 5. Lakeland YMCA Flamingos – Marin Miller, Helen Rosinsky, Bridget Spindler

DUET

8&U
1. Shining Stars Synchro – Noraling Villar, Gabriela Figueroa; 2. Flagler County Belles – Mackensie Martin, Madison Martin; 3. Gardens Synchro – Abigail Bechtel, Ella Shatzer; 4. Flagler County Belles – Olivia Beaven, Khristina Gordon; 5. Tallahassee Serinas – Ansley Whitaker, Kaitlyn Chestnut; 6. Palm Beach Coralytes – Raquel Rojas, Genevieve VanCamp

9-10
1. Shining Stars Synchro – Liana Ayala, Limaris Ayala; 2. Shining Stars Synchro – Irene Hanabergh, Patricia Mendez; 3. Shining Stars Synchro – Valeria Hernandez, Bryanna Arias; 4. Tampa Bay Synchrays – Carli Cavaliere, Marissa Garcia; 5. Miami Waves Club – Mariana Quintero, Cynthia Farinaz; 6. Flagler County Belles – Karenna Webber, Marina Colmone

11-12
1. Tallahassee Serinas – Olivia Martinez, Claire MacQueen; 2. Sunshine Synchro Splash – Cordelia Bryant, Shreeya Desai; 3. Miami Waves Club – Inna Cortes, Claudia Hurtado; 4. Flagler County Belles – Elyse Hinman, Courtney Ryan

13&Over
1. Gainesville Gaviatas – Nina King, Jordan Thorp; 2. Miami Waves Club – Arlette DeLaRosa, Aileen DeLaRosa

SOLO

8&U
1. Gabriela Figueroa, Shining Stars Synchro; 2. Andrea Gutierrez Palm Beach Coralytes; 3. Bela Beaven Flagler County Belles, 4. Alini Pupo Miami Waves Club

9-10
1. Carolina Maeso, Shining Stars Synchro; 2. Morgan Cassaday, Sunshine Synchro Splash; 3. Anastasia Sims-Chin, Team Orlando Loreleis; 4. Lexi Fitzpatrick, Tallahassee Serinas; 5. Cynthia Farinaz, Miami Waves Club; 6. Iness Morabi, Tampa YMCA Synchro

11-12
1. Courtney Ryan, Flagler County Belles; 2. Jordan Thorp, Gainesville Gaviatas; 3. Inna Cortes, Miami Waves Club; 4. Taylor Forgas, Tampa YMCA Synchro; 5. Ethan Areizaga Team Orlando Loreleis

13& Over
1. Nina King, Gainesville Gaviatas; 2. Arlette DeLaRosa, Miami Waves Club

TEAM

8& U
1. Palm Beach Coralytes – Andrea Gutierrez, Raquel Rojas, Renee Rojas, Genevieve Van Camp

9-10
1. Shining Stars Synchro – Noraling Villar, Valeria Hernandez, Liana Ayala, Limaris Ayala, Bryanna Arias; 2. Gardens Synchro – Abigail Bechtel, Anna Bednarek, Sarah Garelick, Lauren Garelick, Ella Shatzer

11-12
1. Tallahassee Serinas – Lexi Fitzpatrick, Ansley Whitaker, Kaitlyn Chestnut, Olivia Martinez, Claire MacQueen; 2. Team Orlando Loreleis – Ethan Areizaga, Paige Areizaga, Isobel Davison, Gunjan Devnani, Alexandra Hartnett, Anastasia Sims-Chin, Saskia Steenstra, Sydnie Steenstra; 3. Tampa Bay Synchrays – Carli Cavaliere, Marissa Garcia, Diana Fish, Jessica Weins, Madison Flowers; 4. Lakeland YMCA Flamingos – Marin Miller, Macayla Mills, Lizzy Murphy, Ishali Rajguru, Helen Rosinsky, Bridget Spindler

13& Over
1. Sunshine Synchro Splash – Cordelia Bryant, Morgan Cassaday, Shreeya Desai, Barbara Lutz, Katherine Serrell

FIGURES RESULTS

8& U
1. Gabriela Figueroa, Shining Stars Synchro; 2. Noraling Villar, Shining Stars Synchro; 3. Olivia Beaven, Flagler County Belles; 4. Andrea Gutierrez, Palm Beach Coralytes; 5. Mackensie Martin, Flagler County Belles; 6. Abigail Bechtel, Gardens Synchro; 7. Raquel Rojas, Palm Beach Coralytes; 8. Genevieve VanCamp, Palm Beach Coralytes; 9. Kaitlyn Chestnut, Tallahassee Serinas; 10. Ansley Whitaker, Tallahassee Serinas; 11. Madison Martin, Flagler County Belles; 12. Khristina Gordon, Flagler County Belles; 13. Ella Shatzer, Gardens Synchro; 14. Bela Beaven, Flagler County Belles; 15. Alini Pupo, Miami Waves Club; 16. Renee Rojas, Palm Beach Coralytes

9-10
1. Carolina Maeso, Shining Stars Synchro; 2. Limaris Ayala, Shining Stars Synchro; 3. Sarah Garelick, Gardens Synchro; 4. Patricia Mendez, Shining Stars Synchro; 5. Irene Hanabergh, Shining Stars Synchro; 6. Karenna Webber, Flagler County Belles; 7. Lauren Garelick, Gardens Synchro; 8. Bryanna Arias, Shining Stars Synchro; 9. Valeria Hernandez, Shining Stars Synchro; 10. Elyse Hinman, Flagler County Belles; 11. Liana Ayala, Shining Stars Synchro; 12. Marissa Garcia, Tampa Bay Synchrays; 13. Mariana Quintero, Miami Waves Club; 14. Morgan Cassaday, Sunshine Synchro Splash; 15. Anna Bednarek, Gardens Synchro; 16. Marina Colmone, Flagler County Belles; 17. Anastasia Sims-Chin, Team Orlando Loreleis; 18. Lexi Fitzpatrick, Tallahassee Serinas; 19. Lizzy Murphy, Lakeland YMCA Flamingos; 20. Cynthia Farinaz, Miami Waves Club; 21. Sydnie Steenstra, Team Orlando Loreleis; 22. Paige Areizaga, Team Orlando Loreleis; 23. Carli Cavaliere, Tampa Bay Synchrays; 24. Macayla Mills, Lakeland YMCA Flamingos; 25. Ishali Rajguru, Lakeland YMCA Flamingos; 26. Saskia Steenstra, Team Orlando Loreleis; 27. Kalaoun Morabi, Tampa YMCA Synchro

Mary Rose High Point Award Standings – Novice
1st Place – Shining Stars Synchro, Miramar – 68 Pts
2nd Place – Flagler Country Belles, Palm Coast – 52 Pts
3rd Place – Miami Waves Club – 46 Pts

Saturday, June 12
Intermediate Competition

INTERMEDIATE FIGURE RESULTS
10&U B – FIGURES
1a. Lorens C Carrasquillo, Shining Stars Synchro; 1. Amanda Lilliana Ramirez, Palm Beach Coralytes; 2. Lexie Alfonso, Shining Stars Synchro; 3. Sarah Falkin, Palm Beach Coralytes; 4. Isabella Cruz, Flagler County Belles; 5a. Carolina Maeso, Shining Stars Synchro; 5. Fabiana Pina, Shining Stars Synchro; 6. Julie Marcus, Team Orlando Loreleis; 7. Shauna Abair, Palm Beach Coralytes; 8. Angel Myrthil, Palm Beach Coralytes; 9a Patricia Mendez, Shining Stars Synchro; 9. Rebecca Cronk, Flagler County Belles; 10. Nicholas Beckwith, Palm Beach Coralytes; 11. Gracie Lindquist, Tallahassee Serinas; 12. Nina Alberdi, Tampa Bay Synchrays; 13. Rylie Moore, Tampa Bay Synchrays; 14. Lauren Atchison, Palm Beach Coralytes; 15. Bonnie Foust, Gainesville Gaviatas; 16a Karenna Webber, Flagler County Belles; 16b Irene Hanabergh, Shining Stars Synchro; 16. Mollie Hendry, Tampa Bay Synchrays; 17. Makenzie Buell, Tampa YMCA Synchro; 18. Mary Elizabeth Beckwith, Palm Beach Coralytes

11-12A
1. Neoma Daniel, Team Orlando Loreleis

11-12B
1. Brittney Jozefyk, Gardens Synchro; 2. Fabiola Pina, Shining Stars Synchro; 3. Madeline Sutherland, Sunshine Synchro Splash; 4. Maggie Ely, Tampa Bay Synchrays; 5. Hannah Keefer, Lakeland YMCA Flamingos; 6. Elizabeth Pruitt, Palm Coast Auroras; 7. Sarah Demsky, Team Orlando Loreleis; 8. Aryan Keshvari, Gardens Synchro; 9. Lucy Lui, Tampa YMCA Synchro; 10. Danielle Saccal, Gardens Synchro; 11. Carlie Mears, Palm Coast Auroras; 12. Jane Lowinski Gardens Synchro; 13. Sierra Prame, Palm Coast Auroras; 14. Illana Klingler-Garcia, Flagler County Belles; 15. Abigail Wiltshire, Tallahassee Serinas; 16. Katy Doheny, Tampa Bay Synchrays; 17. Emily Shea, Gardens Synchro; 18. Julia Monkevitch, Flagler County Belles; 19. Phoebe Espinel, Team Orlando Loreleis; 20. Nicole Pagano, Gainesville Gaviatas; 21. Brooke Reams, Palm Coast Auroras; 22a Lauren Brockway, Gainesville Gaviatas; 22. Rachael Maccio, Palm Coast Auroras; 23. Kayla Jaffe, Palm Coast Auroras; 24. Madison Wilson, Gainesville Gaviatas

13-15A
1. Erika Gutierrez, Team Orlando Loreleis; 2. Megan Henson, Team Orlando Loreleis; 3. Emily Prins Gainesville Gaviatas; 4. Allie Hendry,Tampa Bay Synchrays; 5. Alison Zhabotzinskiy, Palm Coast Auroras; 6. Abby Stern, Team Orlando Loreleis; 7. Emily Rife, Tampa Bay Synchrays

13-15B
1. Brianne Davis, Gardens Synchro; 2. Sarah Gullong, Gardens Synchro; 3. Vanessa Hartsuiker, Gardens Synchro; 4. Natalia Hanabergh, Shining Stars Synchro; 5. Melany Hernandez, Shining Stars Synchro; 6. Mary-Kourtney Baker, Sunshine Synchro Splash; 7. Madison Wiltshire, Tallahassee Serinas; 8. Mikenzie Fisher, Sunshine Synchro Splash; 9. Jeanette Burton, Tampa Bay Synchrays; 10. Saloni Mehra, Tampa YMCA Synchro; 11. Nichole Cesa, Sunshine Synchro Splash; 12. Kendall Bryant, Sunshine Synchro Splash; 13. Alura Blake, Tallahassee Serinas; 14. Tara Lea, Sunshine Synchro Splash; 15. Rebecca Hays, Sunshine Synchro Splash; 16. Anise Gagnon, Team Orlando Loreleis; 17. Majchrzak Sami, Tampa YMCA Synchro; 18. Meghan Wieckowski, Tampa YMCA Synchro; 19. Melissa Gilbreath, Tampa YMCA Synchro

16-17A
1a. Jennifer Hamilton, Tampa Bay Synchrays

16-17B
1a. Alexis Julian, Lakeland YMCA Flamingos; 1. Cori Orcasitas, Lakeland YMCA Flamingos

INTERMEDIATE ROUTINE RESULTS

TRIO

10& U
1. Palm Beach Coralytes – Shauna Abair, Lauren Atchison, Amanda Lilliana Ramirez; 2. Flagler County Belles – Isabella Cruz, Rebecca Cronk, Karenna Webber; 3. Tampa Bay Synchrays – Nina Alberdi, Mollie Hendry, Rylie Moore

11-12
1. Gardens Synchro – Brittney Jozefyk, Aryan Keshvari, Jane Lowinski

13-15
1. Gardens Synchro – Sarah Gullong, Brianne Davis, Vanessa Hartsuiker; 2. Tampa Bay Synchrays – Allie Hendry, Emily Rife, Jeanette Burton; 3. Tampa YMCA Synchro – Melissa Gilbreath, Meghan Wieckowski, Majchrzak Sami

DUET

10& U
1. Flagler County Belles – Isabella Cruz, Rebecca Cronk; 2. Tampa Bay Synchrays – Nina Alberdi, Rylie Moore, Alt Mollie Hendry

11-12
1. Gardens Synchro – Emily Shea, Danielle Saccal; 2. Palm Coast Auroras – Sierra Prame, Carlie Mears; 3. Tampa Bay Synchrays – Katy Doheny, Maggie Ely; 4. Flagler County Belles – Julia Monkevitch, Illana Klingler-Garcia; 5. Team Orlando Loreleis – Sarah Demsky, Phoebe Espinel; 6. Palm Coast Auroras – Rachael Maccio, Brooke Reams; 7. Gainesville Gaviatas – Nicole Pagano, Madison Wilson

13-15
1. Team Orlando Loreleis – Anise Gagnon, Erika Gutierrez ; 2. Team Orlando Loreleis – Megan Henson, Abby Stern; 3. Gardens Synchro – Brianne Davis, Vanessa Hartsuiker; 4. Shining Stars Synchro – Natalia Hanabergh, Melany Hernandez; 5. Tallahassee Serinas – Alura Blake, Madison Wiltshire; 6. Sunshine Synchro Splash – Mary-Kourtney Baker, Mikenzie Fisher

16-17
1. Lakeland YMCA Flamingos – Alexis Julian, Cori Orcasitas

SOLO

10& U
1. Lexie Alfonso, Shining Stars Synchro; 2. Sarah Falkin, Palm Beach Coralytes; 3. Julie Marcus, Team Orlando Loreleis; 4. Gracie Lindquist, Tallahassee Serinas; 5. Nicholas Beckwith, Palm Beach Coralytes; 6. Bonnie Foust, Gainesville Gaviatas; 7. Makenzie Buell, Tampa YMCA Synchro; 8. Mollie Hendry, Tampa Bay Synchrays

11-12
1. Neoma Daniel Team Orlando Loreleis; 2. Fabiola Pina Shining Stars Synchro; 3. Lucy Lui Tampa YMCA Synchro; 4. Hannah Keefer Lakeland YMCA Flamingos; 5. Madeline Sutherland Sunshine Synchro Splash; 6. Julia Monkevitch Flagler County Belles; 7. Abigail Wiltshire Tallahassee Serinas,

13-15
1. Emily Prins, Gainesville Gaviatas; 2. Sarah Gullong, Gardens Synchro; 3. Saloni Tampa YMCA Synchro; 4. Mikenzie Fisher, Sunshine Synchro Splash; 5. Alison Zhabotzinskiy, Palm Coast Auroras

TEAM

10& U
1. Shining Stars Synchro – Lorens C Carrasquillo, Fabiana Pina, Lexie Alfonso, Carolina Maeso, Patricia Mendez, Irene Hanabergh; 2. Palm Beach Coralytes – Shauna Abair, Lauren Atchison, Mary Elizabeth Beckwith, Nicholas Beckwith, Sarah Falkin, Angel Myrthil, Amanda Lilliana Ramirez

11-12
1. Gardens Synchro – Brittney Jozefyk, Aryan Keshvari, Jane Lowinski, Emily Shea, Danielle Saccal; 2. Palm Coast Auroras – Sierra Prame, Carlie Mears, Rachael Maccio, Brooke Reams, Kayla Jaffe, Elizabeth Pruitt; 3. Gainesville Gaviatas – Nicole Pagano, Madison Wilson, Lauren Brockway, Bonnie Foust

13-15
1. Team Orlando Loreleis – Neoma Daniel, Sarah Demsky, Phoebe Espinel, Anise Gagnon, Erika Gutierrez, Megan Henson, Julie Marcus, Abby Stern; 2. Sunshine Synchro Splash – Kendall Bryant, Mary-Kourtney Baker, Nichole Cesa, Rebecca Hays, Tara Lea, Madeline Sutherland; 3. Tallahassee Serinas – Gracie Lindquist, Alura Blake, Madison Wiltshire, Abigail Wiltshire; 4. Tampa YMCA Synchro – Saloni Mehra, Melissa Gilbreath, Meghan Wieckowski, Makenzie Buell, Lucy Lui, Majchrzak Sami

16-17
1. Tampa Bay Synchrays – Katy Doheny, Maggie Ely, Allie Hendry, Emily Rife, Jeanette Burton, Jennifer Hamilton

Mary Rose Intermediate High Point Award
1. Gardens Synchro, West Palm Beach, 59 points
2. Team Orlando Loreleis, 53 points
3. Tampa Bay Synchrays, 45 points

Sunday, June 13
Age Group Competition

FIGURES

10& U
1. Lorens C Carrasquillo, Shining Stars Synchro; 2. Elizabeth Pruitt, Palm Coast Auroras; 3. Abigail Colby, Gardens Synchro; 4. Katy Corrigan, Sassy Sarasota YMCA; 5. Kayla Jaffe, Palm Coast Auroras; 6. Lauren Brockway, Gainesville Gaviatas; 7. Colleen Brasacchio, Sassy Sarasota YMCA; 8. Jenna Tymczyszyn, Sassy Sarasota YMCA; 9. Iriana Castillo, Sassy Sarasota YMCA; 10. Charlee Ruth, Sassy Sarasota YMCA

11-12
1. Hali Arrington, Lakeland YMCA Flamingos; 2. Amanda Provenzano, Flagler County Belles; 3. Sophia Eikenberry, Gainesville Gaviatas; 4. Alexis Colby, Gardens Synchro; 5. Cassandra Gubala, Flagler County Belles; 6. Lexie McLillin, Flagler County Belles; 7. Annie Downey, Gainesville Gaviatas, 8. Amanda Wise, Flagler County Belles; 9. Makayla Glaze, Flagler County Belles; 10. Samantha Allen, Gainesville Gaviatas; 11a Illana Klingler-Garcia, Flagler County Belles; 11. Gracie Brasacchio, Sassy Sarasota YMCA; 12. Olivia Dodge, Gardens Synchro; 13. Anna Mironyuk, Flagler County Belles; 14. Victoria Gresbach, Sassy Sarasota YMCA; 15. Kenna Prins, Gainesville Gaviatas

13-15
1. Carrie Hartnett,Flagler County Belles; 2. Carley Stinchcomb,Flagler County Belles; 3. Grace Downey, Gainesville Gaviatas; 4. Sara D’Esposito, Flagler County Belles; 5. Emily Petkovsek, Flagler County Belles; . Bethany Baber, Gardens Synchro; 7. Emel Bihorac, Gainesville Gaviatas 8. Madelyn Marconi, Gardens Synchro 9. Taylor Tomlinson, Gardens Synchro; 10. Ashley Brockway, Gainesville Gaviatas; 11. Sabrina Vega, Gainesville Gaviatas; H12a Hali Arrington, Lakeland YMCA Flamingos; 12. Caroline Pridgen, Gainesville Gaviatas; 13. Samantha Steffen, Gainesville Gaviatas; 14. Catherine Miney, Gainesville Gaviatas; 15. Anna Bobrova, Gainesville Gaviatas; 16. Teresa Orosa, Gardens Synchro; 17. Carlie Cornelius, Gainesville Gaviatas; 18. Eliza Levy, Gainesville Gaviatas; 19. Emily Surmont, Gardens Synchro; 20. Allison Romano, Gainesville Gaviatas; 21. Katie Waskiewicz, Gardens Synchro; 22. Shelby MacCrackin, Tallahassee Serinas; 23. Laura Foster, Tallahassee Serinas; 24. Haley Wharton, Gardens Synchro; 25. Kelsey James, Tallahassee Serinas; 26. Anne Morley, Tallahassee Serinas; 27. Emily Prins, Gainesville Gaviatas; 28. Olivia Vorp, Tallahassee Serinas; 29. Sarah Laycock, Tallahassee Serinas; 30. Mallory MacDougall, Lakeland YMCA Flamingos; 31. Sujaya Rajguru,Lakeland YMCA Flamingos; 32. Natalie Olson, Sassy Sarasota YMCA; 33. Lindsey Olson, Sassy Sarasota YMCA; 34. Anne Marie, EibleSassy Sarasota YMCA; 35. Dorey Castillo, Sassy Sarasota YMCA; 36. Daria Keshvari, Gardens Synchro; 37. Teresa Travnicek, Sassy Sarasota YMCA; 38. Cady Ruth, Sassy Sarasota YMCA; 39. Alexis Julian, Lakeland YMCA Flamingos; 40. Anna Phillips, Sassy Sarasota YMCA; 41a Hannah Keefer, Lakeland YMCA Flamingos

16-17
1. Carolyn Vasconcellos, Flagler County Belles; 2. Ciana Miller, Lakeland YMCA Flamingos; H3a Carrie Hartnett, Flagler County Belles; 3. Melanie Watkins, Flagler County Belles; H4a Emily Petkovsek, Flagler County Belles; 4. Christen Clark, Flagler County Belles; H5a Sara D’Esposito, Flagler County Belles; H5b Carley Stinchcomb, Flagler County Belles; 5. Maria Arndt, Gainesville Gaviatas; 6. Paige Wells, Flagler County Belles; 7. Katelyn Marconi, Gardens Synchro; H8a Bethany Baber, Gardens Synchro; 8. Ann Marie Brasacchio, Sassy Sarasota YMCA; 9. Aliana Stitzel, Lakeland YMCA Flamingos; 10. Michaela Wright, Lakeland YMCA Flamingos; 11. Bethany Ferguson, Lakeland YMCA Flamingos; 12. Lauren Allen, Gainesville Gaviatas

18-19
1. Kayleigh Whitman, Lakeland YMCA Flamingos; 2. Brianna Whitman, Lakeland YMCA Flamingos; 3. Abby Noonan, Lakeland YMCA Flamingos; H4a Hali Arrington, Lakeland YMCA Flamingos

ROUTINE RESULTS

TRIO

11-12
1. Gainesville Gaviatas – Sophia Eikenberry,Annie Downey, Samantha Allen, Alt Kenna Prins; 2. Gardens Synchro – Abigail Colby, Alexis Colby, Olivia Dodge; 3. Flagler County Belles – Lexie McLillin, Cassandra Gubala, Makayla Glaze; 4. Flagler County Belles – Amanda Provenzano, amanda Wise, Anna Mironyuk

13-15
1. Flagler County Belles – Carley Stinchcomb, Emily Petkovsek, Sara D’Esposito; 2. Gainesville Gaviatas – Emel Bihorac Caroline Pridgen, Sabrina Vega; 3. Gardens Synchro – Madelyn Marconi, Emily Surmont, Taylor Tomlinson; 4. Gainesville Gaviatas – Samantha Steffen, Emily Prins, Anna Bobrova; 5. Tallahassee Serinas – Laura Foster, Shelby MacCrackin, Olivia Vorp; 6. Lakeland YMCA Flamingos – Hali Arrington, Mallory MacDougall, Sujaya Rajguru; 7. Sassy Sarasota YMCA – Dorey Castillo, Lindsey Olson, Natalie Olson

16-17
1. Flagler County Belles – Melanie Watkins, Paige Wells, Christen Clark; 2. Lakeland YMCA Flamingos – Bethany Ferguson, Aliana Stitzel, Michaela Wright

18-19
1. Lakeland YMCA Flamingos – Abby Noonan, Brianna Whitman, Kayleigh Whitman

Open
1. Sassy Sarasota YMCA – Victoria Gresbach, Erin Tracht, Dana Rosenfeld; 2. Sassy Sarasota YMCA – Ann Marie Brasacchio, Gracie Brasacchio, Colleen Brasacchio

Master
1. Team Orlando Loreleis – Stephanie Areizaga, Jordan Brand, Alice Gawronski

DUET

10& U
1. Sassy Sarasota YMCA – Katy Corrigan, Charlee Ruth; 2. Sassy Sarasota YMCA – Jenna Tymczyszyn, Iriana Castillo

11-12
1. Flagler County Belles – Lexie McLillin, Cassandra Gubala ; 2. Flagler County Belles – Amanda Provenzano, Amanda Wise; 3. Gardens Synchro – Alexis Colby, Olivia Dodge; 4. Flagler County Belles – Anna Mironyuk, Makayla Glaze; 5. Sassy Sarasota YMCA – Gracie Brasacchio, Victoria Gresbach

13-15
1. Flagler County Belles – Carley Stinchcomb, Emily Petkovsek; 2. Gainesville Gaviatas – Grace Downey, Catherine Miney; 3. Gainesville Gaviatas – Caroline Pridgen, Sabrina Vega, Alt Emel Bihorac; 4. Gainesville Gaviatas – Ashley Brockway,Carlie Cornelius; 5. Gainesville Gaviatas – Eliza Levy, Allison Romano; 6. Tallahassee Serinas – Anne Morley, Sarah Laycock; 7. Lakeland YMCA Flamingos – Mallory MacDougall, Sujaya Rajguru

16-17
1. Flagler County Belles – Carolyn Vasconcellos, Carrie Hartnett; 2. Flagler County Belles – Melanie Watkins,Christen Clark, Alt Paige Wells; 3. Gardens Synchro – Katelyn Marconi, Bethany Baber

18-19
1. Lakeland YMCA Flamingos – Abby Noonan, Kayleigh Whitman

Open
1. Gainesville Gaviatas – Samantha Steffen, Anna Bobrova

Master
1. Team Orlando Loreleis – Stephanie Areizaga, Jordan Brand

SOLO

10& U

1. Shining Stars Synchro – Lorens C Carrasquillo; 2. Palm Coast Auroras – Elizabeth Pruitt; 3. Gardens Synchro – Abigail Colby; 4. Gainesville Gaviatas – Lauren Brockway ; 5. Palm Coast Auroras – Kayla Jaffe
11-12
1. Lakeland YMCA Flamingos – Hali Arrington; 2. Gainesville Gaviatas – Sophia Eikenberry; 3. Gainesville Gaviatas – Kenna Prins

13-15
1. Flagler County Belles – Carrie Hartnett2. Gainesville Gaviatas – Grace Downey;
3. Flagler County Belles – Sara D’Esposito; 4. Gainesville Gaviatas – Ashley Brockway; 5. Tallahassee Serinas – Anne Morley

16-17
1. Flagler County Belles – Carolyn Vasconcellos; 2. Lakeland YMCA Flamingos – Ciana Miller; 3. Gainesville Gaviatas – Maria Arndt; 4. Sassy Sarasota YMCA – Ann Marie Brasacchio

Open
1. Tampa Bay Synchrays – Jennifer Hamilton; 2. Gainesville Gaviatas – Lauren Allen; 3. Lakeland YMCA Flamingos – Sofie Sotillo

Master
1. Team Orlando Loreleis – Alice Gawronski; 2. Palm Beach Coralytes – Evelyn Dowling

TEAM

10& U
1. Sassy Sarasota YMCA – Katy Corrigan, Charlee Ruth, Jenna Tymczyszyn, Iriana Castillo, Colleen Brasacchio

11-12
1. Flagler County Belles – Amanda Provenzano, Amanda Wise, Anna Mironyuk, Lexie McLillin, Cassandra Gubala, Makayla Glaze, Illana Klingler-Garcia; 2. Gainesville Gaviatas – Sophia Eikenberry, Annie Downey, Samantha Allen, Kenna Prins

13-15
1. Gainesville Gaviatas – Emel Bihorac, Carlie Cornelius, Catherine Miney, Grace Downey, Caroline Pridgen, Sabrina Vega, Ashley Brockway, Allison Romano, Alt Eliza Levy; 2. Gardens Synchro – Bethany Baber, Haley Wharton, Daria Keshvari, Katie Waskiewicz, Madelyn Marconi, Teresa Orosa, Emily Surmont, Taylor Tomlinson; 3. Tallahassee Serinas – Kelsey James, Laura Foster, Shelby MacCrackin, Olivia Vorp, Anne Morley, Sarah Laycock; 4. Sassy Sarasota YMCA – Dorey Castillo, Anne Marie Eible, Lindsey Olson, Natalie Olson, Teresa Travnicek, 5. Lakeland YMCA Flamingos – Hali Arrington, Mallory MacDougall, Sujaya Rajguru, Hannah Keefer, Alexis Julian

16-17
1. Flagler County Belles – Carolyn Vasconcellos, Carrie Hartnett, Carley Stinchcomb, Emily Petkovsek, Melanie Watkins, Paige Wells, Christen Clark, Sara D’Esposito

18-19
1. Lakeland YMCA Flamingos – Bethany Ferguson, Ciana Miller, Aliana Stitzel, Kayleigh Whitman, Michaela Wright

OPEN

TRIO
1. Sassy Sarasota YMCA – Anna Phillips, Jenny Palazo, Cady Ruth,Natasha Neilsen

Masters
1. Miami Little Feet – Kristen Wassmann, Marie Anne Sanz, Daniela Rivas, Lea Powell, Natasha Chatila; 2. Team Florida – Laura Maurer Storms, Dana Rosenfeld, Erin Tracht, Jenny Amsinger

Mary Rose High Point Award – Age Group
1st Place – Flagler County Belles, 138 points
2nd Place – Gainesville Gaviatas, 110 points
3rd Place – Lakeland YMCA Flamingos, 71 points