Results

Dwight Hunter Northeast Pool, Gainesville
Friday, June 11 – Sunday, June 13

Friday Evening, June 11

Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Maggie Davis, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 5:33.89; 2. Tess Bunkin, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville, 5:41.62 7; 3. Stephanie Holmes, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 6:11.78; 4. Savannah Steele, St Cloud Aquatic Team, 6:48.29

Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
1 Ali Lombardi, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 5:01.14; 2. Christie Bassett, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville, 5:15.40; 3.Monona Martin, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville, 5:17.91; 4.Courtney Bryant, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville, 5:17.95; 5. Skyler Covert, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville, 5:26.16; 6. Katelyn Westgate, Stone Crabs Swim Team, 6:24.35 3

Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Lia Lombardi, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 4:34.46; 2. Cece Williams, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 4:34.49; 3. Rachel McKivigan, High Tide Aquatics, 4:56.12; 4. Hannah Lynch, Central Florida Marlins, 5:06.94; 5. Lauren Peavy, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 5:08.61; 6. Cristina Pereda, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 5:08.89; 7. Spencer Cason, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 5:16.41; 8. Grace Lynch, Central Florida Marlins, 5:21.16; 9. Lindsey Trematerra, Central Florida Marlins, 5:21.22; 10. Maddison Toney, Central Florida Marlins, 5:26.07; 11. Lauren Grinnell, Central Florida Marlins, 5:37.29; 12. Alina Maruniak, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville, 5:39.44; 13. Rachel Collins, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville, 5:42.04; 14. Abigail Gordiany, Stone Crabs Swim Team, 5:44.89; 15. Alex Wagner, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 5:56.13

Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Alyssa Yambor-Maul, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 4:48.32; 2. Hannah Bunkin, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville, 4:49.39; 3. Theresa Maheu, Southside Athletic Club, 4:50.74; 4. Emily Brown, Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc.,4:51.15; 5. Shelby Mars, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville, 4:53.00; 6. Gabriela Ocampo, Central Florida Marlins, 4:56.53; 7. Alexis Diaz, Central Florida Marlins, 4:59.27; 8. Katie Dodge, High Tide Aquatics, 5:00.06; 9. Caroline Welch, Central Florida Marlins, 5:01.40; 10. Rysa Ruth, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 5:02.51; 11. Phoebe Briant, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville; 5:02.63; 12. Rachel Williams, Central Florida Marlins, 5:05.82; 13. Lauren Thompson, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 5:05.94; 14. Kathryn Horter, High Tide Aquatics,5:06.16; 15. Krissy Truthan, Central Florida Marlins, 5:06.59; 16. Kaitlyn Yearout, Central Florida Marlins, 5:08.11; 17. Ann Mills, Central Florida Marlins, 5:09.60; 18. Ellie Wilson, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville, 5:11.49; 19. MacKenzie Raetz, Central Florida Marlins, 5:21.07

Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
1. John Yambor-Maul, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 5:12.29; 2. Wyatt Foote, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 5:12.52; 3. Rafi Chambasian, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 5:17.06; 4. Daniel Westgate, Stone Crabs Swim Team, 8:12.66

Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Seth Borgert, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville, 4:56.09; 2. Brandon Chason, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 5:02.10; 3. Andrew Cheslock, Stone Crabs Swim Team, 5:24.94; 4. Christopher Holmes, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 5:25.29; 5. Hunter Ross, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville, 5:50.94; 6. Dyroen Lancer, High Tide Aquatics, 6:12.04

Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Caleb Tosh, Southside Athletic Club, 4:43.50; 2. Ryan Davis, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 4:46.89; 3. Mauricio Calderon, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 4:56.83; 4. Thomas McManus, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville, 5:04.13

Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Joe Ziegler, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 4:13.76 9; 2. Scott Fortier, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 4:21.99 ; 3. Chris Norris, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 4:24.46; 4. Joseph Leonard, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 4:28.93; 5. Carson Foote, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 4:39.41; 6. Travis Goin, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 4:44.35; 7. John Gideon Mottice, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 4:44.96; 8. Adam Wise, Central Florida Marlins ,4:46.83; 9. John Curran, Central Florida Marlins, 4:48.05; 10. Matt Winfree, Central Florida Marlins, 4:54.66; 11. Nicholas Vrotsos, Central Florida Marlins, 4:55.32; 12. Samuel Mitchum, Central Florida Marlins, 5:05.22; 13. Andrew Coleman, High Tide Aquatics, 5:20.11; 14. Justin Travieso, Central Florida Marlins, 5:20.75

Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
1. Lia Lombardi, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 5:14.57; 2. Cece Williams, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 5:20.62; 3. Lauren Peavy, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 5:34.23; 4. Makayla Ayers, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 5:44.53; 5. Kira Carusone, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville, 5:56.08; 6. Grace Lynch, Central Florida Marlins, 6:10.30; 7. Lauren Grinnell, Central Florida Marlins, 6:17.22; 8. Lindsey Trematerra, Central Florida Marlins, 6:22.93; 9. Maddison Toney, Central Florida Marlins, 6:23.69; 10. Abigail Gordiany, Stone Crabs Swim Team, 6:24.34; 11. Hannah Lynch, Central Florida Marlins, 6:32.79

Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
1. Mikayla Carnley, High Tide Aquatics, 5:31.17; 2. Paige Edens, High Tide Aquatics, 5:36.45; 3. Rachel Williams, Central Florida Marlins, 5:39.86; 4. Kathryn Horter, High Tide Aquatics, 5:49.53; 5. Gabriela Ocampo, Central Florida Marlins, 5:50.56; 6. Caroline Welch, Central Florida Marlins, 5:54.45; 7. Caitlyn Rittenhouse, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville, 5:59.20; 8. Kaitlyn Yearout, Central Florida Marlins, 6:01.14; 9. Krissy Truthan, Central Florida Marlins, 6:04.69; 10. Alexis Diaz, Central Florida Marlins, 6:17.90; 11. MacKenzie Raetz, Central Florida Marlins, 6:21.62; 12. Ann Mills, Central Florida Marlins, 6:23.10

Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
1. Andrew Cheslock, Stone Crabs Swim Team, 6:17.25 9

Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
1. Brett Martin, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 5:16.85; 2. Caleb Tosh, Southside Athletic Club, 5:28.35; 3. Anthony Stephens, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 5:33.80; 4. Ryan Davis, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 5:35.69

Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
1. Scott Fortier, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 4:55.68; 2. Wesley Lind, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 5:01.05; 3. Ben Borgert, Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc., 5:05.89; 4. Corey Crumpacker, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 5:07.42; 5. Chris Norris, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 5:16.59; 6. Adam Wise, Central Florida Marlins, 5:17.22; 7. Nicholas Vrotsos, Central Florida Marlins, 5:30.24; 8. Sage Cera, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville, 5:40.79; 9. John Curran, Central Florida Marlins, 5:47.51; 10. Matt Winfree, Central Florida Marlins, 5:52.02;11. Justin Sutton, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville, 5:52.84; 12. Samuel Mitchum, Central Florida Marlins, 6:09.23; 13. Justin Travieso, Central Florida Marlins, 6:09.80 Saturday, June 12

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
1. Williams, Cece, ATAC, 2:30.42; 2. Lombardi, Lia, ATAC, 2:31.87; 3. Ayers, Makayla, ATAC, 2:41.90; 4. Peavy, Lauren, ATAC, 2:46.37; 5. Cason, Spencer, ATAC, 2:49.55; 6. Connor, Dana, ATAC, 2:51.71; 7. Carusone, Kira, MACG, 2:52.47; 8. Pereda, Cristina, ATAC, 2:55.15; 9. Brown, Muireall, ATAC, 3:01.37; 10. Gordiany, Abigail, Stone Crabs, 3:02.99; 11. Maruniak, Alina, MACG, 3:07.40; 12. Wagner, Alex, ATAC, 3:11.62; 13. Babcock, Katie, SAC, 3:20.07; 14. Douberly, Kate, MACG, 4:07.54.

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
1. Davis, Ryan, ATAC, 2:39.14; 2. Stephens, Anthony, ATAC, 2:39.20; 3. McManus, Thomas, MACG, 2:49.46; 4. Roberts, Lucas, SCAT, 2:50.89; 5. Ponjuan, Davis, HTA, 3:13.77; 6. Lord, Jake, SAC, 3:33.07.

Women 200 LC Meter IM
1. Bunkin, Hannah, MACG, 2:38.85; 2. Carnley, Mikayla, HTA, 2:39.58; 3. Edens, Paige, HTA, 2:40.86; 4. Briant, Phoebe, MACG, 2:45.47; 5. Maheu, Theresa, SAC, 2:45.84; 6. Smith, Meighan, SAC, 2:47.01; 7. Thompson, Lauren, ATAC, 2:48.91; 8. Herlitzka, Alison, Stone Crabs, 2:49.82; 9. Dodge, Katie, HTA, 2:54.30; 10. Ruth, Rysa, ATAC, 2:54.42; 11. McDevitt, Mary Stuart, SAC, 2:54.48; 12. Thompson, Victoria, HTA, 3:15.40; 13. Hurst, Raina, SAC, 3:43.45.

Men 200 LC Meter IM
1. Bowen, James, ATAC, 2:21.13; 2. Crumpacker, Corey, ATAC, 2:21.90; 3. Fortier, Scott, ATAC, 2:21.96; 4. Gunter, Scott, SAC, 2:22.36; 5. Lind, Wesley, ATAC, 2:25.19; 6. Goin, Travis, ATAC, 2:32.33; 7. Foote, Carson, ATAC, 2:33.42; 8. Dunton, Randy, SCAT, 2:37.53; 9. Roberts, John, SCAT, 2:49.42; 10. Banfill, Grant, ATAC, 2:49.64; 11. Newsome, Jordan, SAC, 2:50.66.

Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
1. Lombardi, Lia, ATAC, 1:11.34; 2. Connor, Dana, ATAC, 1:12.84; 3. McKivigan, Rachel, HTA, 1:16.09; 4. Brown, Muireall, ATAC, 1:16.65; 5. Peavy, Lauren, ATAC, 1:17.99; 6. Carusone, Kira, MACG, 1:19.71; 7. Cason, Spencer, ATAC, 1:20.78; 8. Gordiany, Abigail, Stone Crabs, 1:25.18; 9. Sullivan, Abby, Stone Crabs, 1:31.95; 10. Babcock, Katie, SAC, 1:32.00; 11. Collins, Rachel, MACG, 1:32.80; 12. McDonald, Britain, Stone Crabs, 1:50.85.

Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
1. Martin, Brett, ATAC, 1:07.06; 2. Davis, Ryan, ATAC, 1:09.77; 3. Tosh, Caleb, SAC, 1:09.87; 4. Calderon, Mauricio, ATAC, 1:13.86; 5. McCullough, Ailin, HTA, 1:21.77; 6. Ponjuan, Davis, HTA, 1:23.85; 7. Lord, Jake, SAC, 1:51.29; 8. Woody, Javier, MACG, 2:21.73.

Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
1. King, Abbie, ATAC, 1:05.82; 2. Merritt, Alexandria, ATAC, 1:05.99; 3. Yambor-Maul, Alyssa, ATAC, 1:09.91; 4. Sinatra, Mary, ATAC, 1:11.78; 5. Brown, Emily, HTA, 1:12.19; 6. Rittenhouse, Caitlyn, MACG, 1:12.80; 7. Smith, Meighan, SAC, 1:13.08; 8. Aspinwall, Breana, SAC, 1:13.63; 9. Herlitzka, Alison, Stone Crabs, 1:14.17; 10. Dodge, Katie, HTA, 1:14.24; 11. Edens, Paige, HTA, 1:14.43; 12. Carnley, Mikayla, HTA, 1:15.04; 13. Ruth, Rysa, ATAC, 1:16.07; 14. Thompson, Lauren, ATAC, 1:16.42; 15. Mars, Shelby, MACG, 1:19.29; 16. Pereda, Danielle, ATAC, 1:28.06; 17. Thompson, Victoria, HTA, 1:30.62; 18. Hurst, Raina, SAC, 1:50.97.

Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
1. Bowen, James, ATAC, 1:00.60; 2. Fortier, Scott, ATAC, 1:01.60; 3. Norris, Chris, ATAC, 1:04.01; 4. Crumpacker, Corey, ATAC, 1:05.82; 5. Borgert, Ben, HTA, 1:06.04; 6. Leonard, Joseph, ATAC, 1:07.56; 7. Leonard, David, ATAC, 1:07.87; 8. Lind, Wesley, ATAC, 1:08.34; 9. Cera, Sage, MACG, 1:09.02; 10. Mottice, John Gideon, ATAC, 1:10.11; 11. Steele, Samuel, SCAT, 1:20.85; 12. Newsome, Jordan, SAC, 1:21.76; 13. Coleman, Andrew, HTA, 1:22.33.

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
1. Peavy, Lauren, ATAC, 2:49.48; 2. Carusone, Kira, MACG, 2:52.14; 3. McKivigan, Rachel, HTA, 2:55.24; 4. Connor, Dana, ATAC, 2:58.72; 5. Dewey, Erin, ATAC, 3:00.43; 6. Maruniak, Alina, MACG, 3:11.12; 7. Sullivan, Abby, Stone Crabs, 3:18.61; 8. Babcock, Katie, SAC, 3:27.40; 9. McDonald, Britain, Stone Crabs, 3:30.53.

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
1. Tosh, Caleb, SAC, 2:32.36; 2. Martin, Brett, ATAC, 2:33.06; 3. Stephens, Anthony, ATAC, 2:43.35; 4. McCullough, Ailin, HTA, 2:59.66.

Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
1. Yambor-Maul, Alyssa, ATAC, 2:32.78; 2. Sinatra, Mary, ATAC, 2:37.89; 3. Edens, Paige, HTA, 2:41.87; 4. Briant, Phoebe, MACG, 2:49.27; 5. Maheu, Theresa, SAC, 2:49.99; 6. Pereda, Danielle, ATAC, 3:11.95.

Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
1. Ziegler, Joe, ATAC, 2:16.76; 2. Crumpacker, Corey, ATAC, 2:25.82; 3. Norris, Chris, ATAC, 2:33.73; 4. Dunton, Randy, SCAT, 2:36.71; 5. Cera, Sage, MACG, 2:38.35; 6. Leonard, David, ATAC, 2:38.45; 7. Verner, Tristan, MACG, 3:10.18.

Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
1. Lombardi, Lia, ATAC, 1:20.02; 2. Cason, Spencer, ATAC, 1:26.44; 3. Peavy, Lauren, ATAC, 1:26.85; 4. Carusone, Kira, MACG, 1:36.11; 5. Upton, Madison, ATAC, 1:36.22; 6. Maruniak, Alina, MACG, 1:37.90; 7. Gordiany, Abigail, Stone Crabs, 1:38.18; 8. Dewey, Erin, ATAC, 1:40.75; 9. Collins, Rachel, MACG, 1:40.94; 10. Brown, Muireall, ATAC, 1:42.68; 11. Babcock, Katie, SAC, 1:52.44; 12. McDonald, Britain, Stone Crabs, 2:05.96; 13. Douberly, Kate, MACG, 2:32.02.

Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
1. Stephens, Anthony, ATAC, 1:28.17; 2. McManus, Thomas, MACG, 1:29.96; 3. Lord, Jake, SAC, 1:41.53; 4. Brantly, Sam, HTA, 1:44.13; 5. Ponjuan, Davis, HTA, 1:45.03; 6. Woody, Javier, MACG, 2:01.58.

Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
1. Rittenhouse, Caitlyn, MACG, 1:23.64; 2. Maheu, Theresa, SAC, 1:27.49; 3. Bunkin, Hannah, MACG, 1:28.57; 4. Herlitzka, Alison, Stone Crabs, 1:29.56; 5. Thompson, Lauren, ATAC, 1:30.63; 6. McDevitt, Mary Stuart, SAC, 1:31.75; 7. Briant, Phoebe, MACG, 1:32.01; 8. Aspinwall, Breana, SAC, 1:32.11; 9. Carnley, Mikayla, HTA, 1:32.53; 10. Smith, Meighan, SAC, 1:36.38; 11. Pereda, Danielle, ATAC, 1:39.88; 12. Thompson, Victoria, HTA, 1:41.04; 13. Hurst, Raina, SAC, 2:09.16.

Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
1. Gunter, Scott, SAC, 1:12.72; 2. Bowen, James, ATAC, 1:13.04; 3. Lind, Wesley, ATAC, 1:14.65; 4. Borgert, Ben, HTA, 1:19.39; 5. Goin, Travis, ATAC, 1:20.73; 6. Foote, Carson, ATAC, 1:21.10; 7. Dunton, Randy, SCAT, 1:23.22; 8. Banfill, Grant, ATAC, 1:32.92; 9. Steele, Samuel, SCAT, 1:33.64; 10. Coleman, Andrew, HTA, 1:36.29; 11. Newsome, Jordan, SAC, 1:43.10.

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Williams, Cece, ATAC, 2:11.86; 2. Lombardi, Lia, ATAC, 2:17.17; 3. Ayers, Makayla, ATAC, 2:18.54; 4. Pereda, Cristina, ATAC, 2:22.65; 5. Upton, Madison, ATAC, 2:31.26; 6. Wagner, Alex, ATAC, 2:48.20; 7. Sullivan, Abby, Stone Crabs, 2:52.31; 8. Douberly, Kate, MACG, 3:10.76.

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Martin, Brett, ATAC, 2:18.17; 2. Davis, Ryan, ATAC, 2:19.45; 3. Roberts, Lucas, SCAT, 2:21.26; 4. McManus, Thomas, MACG, 2:22.95; 5. Calderon, Mauricio, ATAC, 2:27.00; 6. McCullough, Ailin, HTA, 2:38.73; 7. Brantly, Sam, HTA, 5:00.94.

Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Merritt, Alexandria, ATAC, 2:11.94; 2. Bunkin, Hannah, MACG, 2:16.76; 3. Sinatra, Mary, ATAC, 2:17.21; 4. Mars, Shelby, MACG, 2:18.67; 5. Dodge, Katie, HTA, 2:23.06; 6. Brown, Emily, HTA, 2:23.40; 7. Ruth, Rysa, ATAC, 2:25.84; 8. McDevitt, Mary Stuart, SAC, 2:38.92.

Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Ziegler, Joe, ATAC, 1:59.45; 2. Fortier, Scott, ATAC, 2:05.24; 3. Norris, Chris, ATAC, 2:05.43; 4. Leonard, Joseph, ATAC, 2:09.41; 5. Foote, Carson, ATAC, 2:13.44; 6. Mottice, John Gideon, ATAC, 2:16.78; 7. Scott, Kenton, SCAT, 2:17.65; 8. Cera, Sage, MACG, 2:19.23; 9. Coleman, Andrew, HTA, 2:27.13; 10. Newsome, Jordan, SAC, 2:32.26; 11. Verner, Tristan, MACG, 2:45.96.

Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Williams, Cece, ATAC, 28.83; 2. Ayers, Makayla, ATAC, 29.98; 3. Pereda, Cristina, ATAC, 30.27; 4. McKivigan, Rachel, HTA, 31.24; 4. Upton, Madison, ATAC, 31.24; 6. Cason, Spencer, ATAC, 31.81; 7. Brown, Muireall, ATAC, 32.22; 8. Dewey, Erin, ATAC, 33.89; 9. Gordiany, Abigail, Stone Crabs, 34.29; 10. Collins, Rachel, MACG, 34.69; 11. Wagner, Alex, ATAC, 34.94; 12. Sullivan, Abby, Stone Crabs, 36.20; 13. McDonald, Britain, Stone Crabs, 37.00; 14. Douberly, Kate, MACG, 37.04.

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Roberts, Lucas, SCAT, 27.13; 2. Martin, Brett, ATAC, 28.38; 3. Tosh, Caleb, SAC, 30.20; 4. McManus, Thomas, MACG, 30.88; 5. McCullough, Ailin, HTA, 32.46; 6. Calderon, Mauricio, ATAC, 32.75; 7. Lord, Jake, SAC, 33.63; 8. Tia, Timothy, HTA, 35.43; 9. Brantly, Sam, HTA, 43.83; 10. Woody, Javier, MACG, 45.75.

Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
1. King, Abbie, ATAC, 27.26; 2. Bunkin, Hannah, MACG, 28.73; 3. Brown, Emily, HTA, 28.93; 4. Dodge, Katie, HTA, 29.22; 5. Merritt, Alexandria, ATAC, 29.25; 6. Yambor-Maul, Alyssa, ATAC, 29.78; 7. Carnley, Mikayla, HTA, 29.84; 8. Mars, Shelby, MACG, 29.87; 9. McDevitt, Mary Stuart, SAC, 29.89; 10. Maheu, Theresa, SAC, 29.98; 11. Ruth, Rysa, ATAC, 30.58; 12. Rittenhouse, Caitlyn, MACG, 30.81; 13. Edens, Paige, HTA, 31.61; 14. Herlitzka, Alison, Stone Crabs, 32.17; 15. Smith, Meighan, SAC, 32.29; 16. Pereda, Danielle, ATAC, 32.30; 17. Aspinwall, Breana, SAC, 32.67; 18. Thompson, Victoria, HTA, 34.40.

Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Ziegler, Joe, ATAC, 25.19; 2. Scott, Kenton, SCAT, 25.95; 3. Bowen, James, ATAC, 26.08; 4. Gunter, Scott, SAC, 26.10; 5. Crumpacker, Corey, ATAC, 26.61; 6. Lind, Wesley, ATAC, 27.45; 7. Borgert, Ben, HTA, 27.94; 8. Roberts, John, SCAT, 28.34; 9. Steele, Samuel, SCAT, 28.61; 10. Cera, Sage, MACG, 28.70; 11. Foote, Carson, ATAC, 28.82; 12. Leonard, David, ATAC, 28.92; 13. Dunton, Randy, SCAT, 29.01; 14. Coleman, Andrew, HTA, 30.06; 15. Banfill, Grant, ATAC, 30.19; 16. Verner, Tristan, MACG, 30.99.

Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Williams, Cece, ATAC, 9:31.68; 2. Ayers, Makayla, ATAC, 10:09.47; 3. Maruniak, Alina, MACG, 11:52.51.

Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Tosh, Caleb, SAC, 9:53.37; 2. Davis, Ryan, ATAC, 10:00.57; 3. Calderon, Mauricio, ATAC, 10:20.87; 4. Stephens, Anthony, ATAC, 10:32.42.

Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Yambor-Maul, Alyssa, ATAC, 9:58.72; 2. Brown, Emily, HTA, 10:07.19; 3. Briant, Phoebe, MACG, 10:07.78; 4. Mars, Shelby, MACG, 10:12.56.

Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Fortier, Scott, ATAC, 9:03.09; 2. Norris, Chris, ATAC, 9:11.62; 3. Leonard, Joseph, ATAC, 9:19.65; 4. Mottice, John Gideon, ATAC, 9:44.38.

Sunday, June 13

Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
1. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL ‘A’ (Williams, Cece 14, Peavy, Lauren 13, Connor, Dana 14, Ayers, Makayla 13), 5:07.97; 2. Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL ‘A’ (Carusone, Kira 13, Collins, Rachel 14, Douberly, Kate 13, Maruniak, Alina 13), 6:02.27

Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
1. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL ‘A’ (Davis, Ryan 14, Martin, Brett 13, Briggs, Joey 14, Calderon, Mauricio 13), 5:03.74.

Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
1. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL ‘A’ (Merritt, Alexandria 16, King, Abbie 24, Lombardi, Lia 14, Yambor-Maul, Alyssa 15), 4:42.40; 2. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL ‘B’ (Kennedy, Emily 17, Osterlund, Madison 16, Thompson, Lauren 16, Sinatra, Mary 15), 5:04.73; 3. Southside Athletic Club-FL ‘A’ (Aspinwall, Breana 17, Lam, Lyndsea 13, Smith, Meighan 17, Maheu, Theresa 15), 5:05.76; 4. Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL ‘A’ (Briant, Phoebe 15, Rittenhouse, Caitlyn 15, Mars, Shelby 16, Bunkin, Hannah 15), 5:13.05; 5. Stone Crabs Swim Team-FL ‘A’ (Estoesta, Kirsten 14, Gordiany, Abigail 13, Sullivan, Abby 13, McDonald, Britain 13), 6:08.53.

Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
1. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL ‘B’ (Crumpacker, Corey 15, Bowen, James 17, Fortier, Scott 15, Foote, Carson 15), 4:20.41; 2. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL ‘A’ (Ziegler, Joe 20, Lind, Wesley 17, Leonard, Joseph 15, Norris, Chris 17), 4:22.12; 3. St Cloud Aquatic Team-FL ‘A’ (Roberts, John 15, Dunton, Randy 17, Steele, Samuel 15, Scott, Kenton 18), 5:02.29; 4. Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL ‘A’ (Cera, Sage 16, McManus, Thomas 13, Sutton, Justin 16, Verner, Tristan 16), 5:07.10; 5. Southside Athletic Club-FL ‘A’ (Gunter, Scott 21, Lord, Jake 14, Tosh, Caleb 14, Newsome, Jordan 15), 5:08.16.

Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Williams, Cece, ATAC, 1:01.67; 2. Lombardi, Lia, ATAC, 1:03.01; 3. Ayers, Makayla, ATAC, 1:04.70; 4. Pereda, Cristina, ATAC, 1:04.71; 5. Lam, Lyndsea, SAC, 1:08.05; 6. Upton, Madison, ATAC, 1:09.97; 7. McKivigan, Rachel, HTA, 1:10.11; 8. Cason, Spencer, ATAC, 1:12.09; 9. Brown, Muireall, ATAC, 1:13.63; 10. Estoesta, Kirsten, Stone Crabs, 1:13.91; 11. Dewey, Erin, ATAC, 1:15.06; 12. Peavy, Lauren, ATAC, 1:15.46; 13. Gordiany, Abigail, Stone Crabs, 1:15.94; 14. Maruniak, Alina, MACG, 1:16.32; 15. Wagner, Alex, ATAC, 1:17.71; 16. Collins, Rachel, MACG, 1:17.77; 17. Bennett, Laura, HTA, 1:18.30; 18. Sullivan, Abby, Stone Crabs, 1:20.86; 19. Douberly, Kate, MACG, 1:27.33. 20, McDonald, Britain, Stone Crabs, 1:33.40.

Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Roberts, Lucas, SCAT, 1:00.48; 2. Martin, Brett, ATAC, 1:01.76; 3. Davis, Ryan, ATAC, 1:03.54; 4. Tosh, Caleb, SAC, 1:04.55; 5. Briggs, Joey, ATAC, 1:05.05; 6. McManus, Thomas, MACG, 1:05.85; 7. McCullough, Ailin, HTA, 1:09.75; 8. Calderon, Mauricio, ATAC, 1:11.59; 9. Ponjuan, Davis, HTA, 1:18.22; 10. Lord, Jake, SAC, 1:32.99; 11. Brantly, Sam, HTA, 1:38.10; 12. Woody, Javier, MACG, 1:47.00.

Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
1. King, Abbie, ATAC, 1:00.05; 2. Merritt, Alexandria, ATAC, 1:01.55; 3. Brown, Emily, HTA, 1:02.28; 4. Bunkin, Hannah, MACG, 1:03.46; 5. Sinatra, Mary, ATAC, 1:03.94; 6. Dodge, Katie, HTA, 1:04.51; 7. Yambor-Maul, Alyssa, ATAC, 1:04.93; 8. Mars, Shelby, MACG, 1:05.11; 9. Kennedy, Emily, ATAC, 1:06.70; 10. Maheu, Theresa, SAC, 1:07.08; 11. Prindle, Molly, HTA, 1:07.45; 12. McDevitt, Mary Stuart, SAC, 1:08.67; 13. Thompson, Lauren, ATAC, 1:09.70; 14. Smith, Meighan, SAC, 1:10.69; 15. Wilson, Ellie, MACG, 1:11.86; 16. Pereda, Danielle, ATAC, 1:12.17; 17. Aspinwall, Breana, SAC, 1:13.14; 18. Thompson, Victoria, HTA, 1:14.16

Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Ziegler, Joe, ATAC, 54.68; 2. Scott, Kenton, SCAT, 57.57; 3. Crumpacker, Corey, ATAC, 58.22; 4. Norris, Chris, ATAC, 58.27; 5. Gunter, Scott, SAC, 58.44; 5. Bowen, James, ATAC, 58.44; 7. Fortier, Scott, ATAC, 58.65; 8. Borgert, Ben, HTA, 1:00.68; 9. Lind, Wesley, ATAC, 1:01.22; 10. Foote, Carson, ATAC, 1:01.90; 11. Cera, Sage, MACG, 1:03.68; 12. Roberts, John, SCAT, 1:03.76; 13. Mottice, John Gideon, ATAC, 1:03.86; 14. Leonard, David, ATAC, 1:04.32; 15. Sutton, Justin, MACG, 1:04.88; 16. Goin, Travis, ATAC, 1:05.34; 17. Coleman, Andrew, HTA, 1:06.41; 18. Steele, Samuel, SCAT, 1:07.83; 19. Dunton, Randy, SCAT, 1:08.30; 20. Newsome, Jordan, SAC, 1:10.14; 21. Verner, Tristan, MACG, 1:11.98.

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
1. Lombardi, Lia, ATAC, 2:37.60; 2. Connor, Dana, ATAC, 2:46.77; 3. Lam, Lyndsea, SAC, 2:54.21; 4. Brown, Muireall, ATAC, 3:08.20; 5. Gordiany, Abigail, Stone Crabs, 3:11.11; 6. Estoesta, Kirsten, Stone Crabs, 3:18.20; 7. Sullivan, Abby, Stone Crabs, 3:26.09.

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
1. Martin, Brett, ATAC, 2:33.81; 2. Tosh, Caleb, SAC, 2:37.54; 3. Calderon, Mauricio, ATAC, 2:38.96; 4. Davis, Ryan, ATAC, 2:40.34.

Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
1. Merritt, Alexandria, ATAC, 2:29.67; 2. Yambor-Maul, Alyssa, ATAC, 2:34.36; 3. Osterlund, Madison, ATAC, 2:35.88; 4. Smith, Meighan, SAC, 2:39.32; 5. Rittenhouse, Caitlyn, MACG, 2:43.68; 6. Brown, Emily, HTA, 2:43.71; 7. Edens, Paige, HTA, 2:45.90; 8. Kennedy, Emily, ATAC, 2:49.90; 9. Maheu, Theresa, SAC, 3:01.38.

Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
1. Fortier, Scott, ATAC, 2:14.33; 2. Norris, Chris, ATAC, 2:25.98; 3. Borgert, Ben, HTA, 2:28.99; 4. Leonard, Joseph, ATAC, 2:39.17; 5. Cera, Sage, MACG, 2:43.65; 6. Dunton, Randy, SCAT, 2:55.34

Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
1. Williams, Cece, ATAC, 1:13.86; 2. Lombardi, Lia, ATAC, 1:15.34; 3. Lam, Lyndsea, SAC, 1:19.66; 4. Upton, Madison, ATAC, 1:20.02; 5. Connor, Dana, ATAC, 1:21.18; 6. Carusone, Kira, MACG, 1:21.66; 7. Ayers, Makayla, ATAC, 1:21.99; 8. Peavy, Lauren, ATAC, 1:22.28; 9. Pereda, Cristina, ATAC, 1:23.60; 10. McKivigan, Rachel, HTA, 1:23.86; 11. Dewey, Erin, ATAC, 1:25.21; 12. Estoesta, Kirsten, Stone Crabs, 1:25.52; 13. Cason, Spencer, ATAC, 1:26.03; 14. Gordiany, Abigail, Stone Crabs, 1:31.23; 15. Bennett, Laura, HTA, 1:32.64; 16. Wagner, Alex, ATAC, 1:33.08; 17. Sullivan, Abby, Stone Crabs, 1:33.88; 18. Brown, Muireall, ATAC, 1:34.00; 19. Maruniak, Alina, MACG, 1:34.88; 20. Collins, Rachel, MACG, 1:35.08; 21. McDonald, Britain, Stone Crabs, 1:36.69; 22. Douberly, Kate, MACG, 1:54.62.

Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
1. Tosh, Caleb, SAC, 1:11.33; 2. Briggs, Joey, ATAC, 1:14.84; 3. Martin, Brett, ATAC, 1:16.63; 4. Roberts, Lucas, SCAT, 1:18.10; 5. McManus, Thomas, MACG, 1:18.33; 6. Davis, Ryan, ATAC, 1:18.91; 7. Calderon, Mauricio, ATAC, 1:25.72; 8. Ponjuan, Davis, HTA, 1:30.25; 9. Brantly, Sam, HTA, 1:30.54; 10. Lord, Jake, SAC, 1:45.21; 11. McCullough, Ailin, HTA, 2:01.32

Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
1. Sinatra, Mary, ATAC, 1:12.01; 2. Yambor-Maul, Alyssa, ATAC, 1:13.08. 3, Edens, Paige, HTA, 1:13.11; 4. Bunkin, Hannah, MACG, 1:16.64; 5. Carnley, Mikayla, HTA, 1:17.28; 6. McDevitt, Mary Stuart, SAC, 1:19.86. 7, Briant, Phoebe, MACG, 1:21.25; 8. Aspinwall, Breana, SAC, 1:21.28; 9. Kennedy, Emily, ATAC, 1:22.41; 10. Maheu, Theresa, SAC, 1:22.98; 11. Smith, Meighan, SAC, 1:23.53; 12. Thompson, Lauren, ATAC, 1:24.67; 13. Mars, Shelby, MACG, 1:25.73; 14. Pereda, Danielle, ATAC, 1:26.43; 15. Wilson, Ellie, MACG, 1:33.55; 16. Thompson, Victoria, HTA, 1:36.99.

Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
1. Ziegler, Joe, ATAC, 1:01.91; 2. Crumpacker, Corey, ATAC, 1:05.80; 3. Fortier, Scott, ATAC, 1:08.87; 4. Lind, Wesley, ATAC, 1:09.61; 5. Dunton, Randy, SCAT, 1:11.76; 6. Bowen, James, ATAC, 1:12.72; 7. Leonard, David, ATAC, 1:13.32; 8. Cera, Sage, MACG, 1:14.41; 9. Norris, Chris, ATAC, 1:15.34; 10. Mottice, John Gideon, ATAC, 1:16.37; 11. Goin, Travis, ATAC, 1:21.27; 12. Steele, Samuel, SCAT, 1:21.62; 13. Leonard, Joseph, ATAC, 1:22.16; 14. Foote, Carson, ATAC, 1:22.22; 15. Roberts, John, SCAT, 1:22.25; 16. Coleman, Andrew, HTA, 1:22.86; 17. Verner, Tristan, MACG, 1:25.86; 18. Newsome, Jordan, SAC, 1:27.82.

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
1. Lombardi, Lia, ATAC, 2:50.58; 2. Williams, Cece, ATAC, 2:58.90; 3. Lam, Lyndsea, SAC, 3:00.30; 4. Peavy, Lauren, ATAC, 3:06.47; 5. Cason, Spencer, ATAC, 3:08.91; 6. Connor, Dana, ATAC, 3:20.33; 7. Maruniak, Alina, MACG, 3:27.48; 8. Gordiany, Abigail, Stone Crabs, 3:29.45; 9. Collins, Rachel, MACG, 3:30.46; 10. Bennett, Laura, HTA, 3:30.54; 11. Dewey, Erin, ATAC, 3:31.31; 12. Estoesta, Kirsten, Stone Crabs, 3:36.88. 13, Sullivan, Abby, Stone Crabs, 4:20.56; 14. McDonald, Britain, Stone Crabs, 4:34.89.

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
1. Martin, Brett, ATAC, 2:59.39; 2. Briggs, Joey, ATAC, 3:15.35; 3. McManus, Thomas, MACG, 3:16.22; 4. Lord, Jake, SAC, 3:54.39; 5. Woody, Javier, MACG, 4:20.54.

Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
1. Rittenhouse, Caitlyn, MACG, 3:06.71; 2. Maheu, Theresa, SAC, 3:07.37; 3. Prindle, Molly, HTA, 3:09.35; 4. Thompson, Lauren, ATAC, 3:13.21; 5. McDevitt, Mary Stuart, SAC, 3:16.62; 6. Smith, Meighan, SAC, 3:21.82; 7. Wilson, Ellie, MACG, 3:22.94; 8. Pereda, Danielle, ATAC, 3:39.54; 9. Thompson, Victoria, HTA, 3:50.70.

Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
1. Bowen, James, ATAC, 2:42.39; 2. Gunter, Scott, SAC, 2:43.30; 3. Goin, Travis, ATAC, 2:54.74; 4. Foote, Carson, ATAC, 3:00.31; 5. Dunton, Randy, SCAT, 3:05.31; 6. Sutton, Justin, MACG, 3:06.29; 7. Newsome, Jordan, SAC, 3:36.64

Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
1. Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL ‘A’ (Carusone, Kira 13, Collins, Rachel 14, Douberly, Kate 13, Maruniak, Alina 13), 5:11.68; 2. Stone Crabs Swim Team-FL ‘A’ (Estoesta, Kirsten 14, Gordiany, Abigail 13, McDonald, Britain 13, Sullivan, Abby 13), 5:15.39.

Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
1. Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL ‘A’ (Mars, Shelby 16, Wilson, Ellie 16, Bunkin, Hannah 15, Briant, Phoebe 15), 4:30.53; 2. Southside Athletic Club-FL ‘A’ (Maheu, Theresa 15, McDevitt, Mary Stuart 15, Lam, Lyndsea 13, Smith, Meighan 17), 4:32.54; 3. Stone Crabs Swim Team-FL ‘A’ (Nguyen, Lucy 11, Gordiany, Abigail 13, Sullivan, Abby 13, Estoesta, Kirsten 14), 5:27.67.

Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
1. St Cloud Aquatic Team-FL ‘A’ (Roberts, Lucas 13, Roberts, John 15, Dunton, Randy 17, Scott, Kenton 18), 4:09.84; 2. Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL ‘A’ (Cera, Sage 16, Sutton, Justin 16, Verner, Tristan 16, McManus, Thomas 13), 4:29.40; 3. Southside Athletic Club-FL ‘A’ (Gunter, Scott 21, Tosh, Caleb 14, Newsome, Jordan 15, Lord, Jake 14), 4:44.70.

Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Williams, Cece, ATAC, 18:09.16; 2. McKivigan, Rachel, HTA, 19:30.72; 3. Carusone, Kira, MACG, 20:27.79.

Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Tosh, Caleb, SAC, 19:11.55; 2. Davis, Ryan, ATAC, 19:17.18; 3. Calderon, Mauricio, ATAC, 19:52.74.

Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Carnley, Mikayla, HTA, 18:35.61; 2. Osterlund, Madison, ATAC, 18:55.19; 3. Bunkin, Hannah, MACG, 19:00.14; 4. Yambor-Maul, Alyssa, ATAC, 19:15.78; 5. Briant, Phoebe, MACG, 19:50.94; 6. Edens, Paige, HTA, 19:59.69; 7. Wilson, Ellie, MACG, 20:28.31; 8. Prindle, Molly, HTA, 21:12.33.

Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Fortier, Scott, ATAC, 17:14.75; 2. Norris, Chris, ATAC, 17:40.70; 3. Leonard, Joseph, ATAC, 17:45.82; 4. Borgert, Ben, HTA, 18:25.21; 5. Mottice, John Gideon, ATAC, 18:35.04; 6. Cera, Sage, MACG, 19:17.47.

Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
1. Davis, Maggie, ATAC, 2:55.97; 2. Doloisio, Andrea, Stone Crabs, 3:23.93; 3. Bates, Talia, Un-Haile, 3:25.13; 4. Steele, Savannah, SCAT, 3:45.02; 5. Blair, Sydney, ATAC, 4:06.06; 6. Buch, Savannah, HTA, 4:08.73.

Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
1. Foote, Wyatt, ATAC, 2:48.53; 2. Chambasian, Rafi, ATAC, 2:50.23; 3. Kirkpatrick, Jacob, MACG, 3:26.02; 4. Brown, Parker, ATAC, 3:42.28; 5. O’Steen, Robbie, SAC, 3:47.03; 6. Westgate, Daniel, Stone Crabs, 3:51.81; 7. Rumana, Ryan, ATAC, 3:59.25; 8. Collins, John Paul, MACG, 5:24.41.

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
1. Lombardi, Ali, ATAC, 2:45.16; 2. Bassett, Christie, MACG, 2:49.30; 3. Fissenden, Savannah, MACG, 2:59.42; 4. Covert, Skyler, MACG, 3:00.46; 5. Martin, Monona, MACG, 3:02.49; 6. Sinatra, Melissa, ATAC, 3:02.88; 7. Ayers, Morgan, ATAC, 3:04.01; 8. Nguyen, Lucy, Stone Crabs, 3:06.82; 9. Clark, Sara-kellett, ATAC, 3:08.53; 10. Squafi, Selma, SCAT, 3:29.14; 11. Tew, Paige, HTA, 3:36.34; 12. Westgate, Katelyn, Stone Crabs, 3:40.78; 13. Notestein, Kayla, HTA, 4:10.02

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
1. Borgert, Seth, MACG, 2:43.84; 2. Chason, Brandon, ATAC, 2:46.00; 3. Cheslock, Andrew, Stone Crabs, 2:49.00; 4. Holmes, Christopher, ATAC, 3:07.09; 5. Wu, Jeffrey, HTA, 3:30.05; 6. Lancer, Dyroen, HTA, 3:38.64.

Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Davis, Maggie, ATAC, 1:11.21; 2. Bunkin, Tess, MACG, 1:12.54; 3. Bates, Talia, Un-Haile, 1:18.26; 4. Machicao, Fernanda, MACG, 1:20.29; 5. Kirchhoff, Lanie, BSS, 1:22.47; 6. Holmes, Stephanie, ATAC, 1:22.91; 7. Doloisio, Andrea, Stone Crabs, 1:24.20; 8. Steele, Savannah, SCAT, 1:28.80; 9. Uman, Summer, MACG, 1:29.37; 10. Cockey, Ava Joy, Un-Haile, 1:32.08; 11. Brown, Ceana, ATAC, 1:33.03; 12. Buch, Savannah, HTA, 1:33.04; 13. Moreschi, Olivia, MACG, 1:33.29; 14. Brinton, Allie, HTA, 1:38.29; 15. Becker, Kristen, ATAC, 1:38.66; 16. Russell, Virginia, ATAC, 1:40.12; 17. Haynes, Rive, HTA, 1:40.33; 18. Blair, Sydney, ATAC, 1:42.54; 19. Johnstone, Madison, Un-Haile, 1:48.19; 20. McDermott, Meg, HTA, 2:14.82; 21. Mejias, Teresa, MACG, 2:20.13; 22. Mejias, Karla, MACG, 2:27.59.

Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Yambor-Maul, John, ATAC, 1:09.34; 2. Foote, Wyatt, ATAC, 1:10.05; 3. Chambasian, Rafi, ATAC, 1:13.18; 4. Vandenberg, Trevor, ATAC, 1:20.50; 5. Vega, Andres, SCAT, 1:22.35; 6. Brown, Parker, ATAC, 1:27.63; 7. Kirkpatrick, Jacob, MACG, 1:27.79; 8. O’Steen, Robbie, SAC, 1:35.62; 9. Westgate, Daniel, Stone Crabs, 1:37.78; 10. Buch, Gerrit, HTA, 1:38.52; 11. Thrasher, Andrew, ATAC, 1:39.44; 12. Rumana, Ryan, ATAC, 1:41.24; 13. McDermott, Doug, HTA, 1:42.24; 14. Johnston, Luke, HTA, 1:42.94; 15. Klein, Skylar, ATAC, 1:45.44; 16. Nordlund, Andrew, Stone Crabs, 1:49.34; 17. Gautam, Rudra, HTA, 1:55.75. 18, Chen, Daniel, MACG, 1:58.89. 19, Berry, David, Un-Haile, 1:59.44. 20, Collins, John Paul, MACG, 2:01.70. 21, Lancer, Thomas, HTA, 2:03.17. 22, Wu, Michael, HTA, 2:04.25.

Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Bassett, Christie, MACG, 1:05.67; 2. Lombardi, Ali, ATAC, 1:07.55; 3. Martin, Monona, MACG, 1:11.18; 4. Bryant, Courtney, MACG, 1:11.45; 5. Fissenden, Savannah, MACG, 1:13.56; 6. Sims, Anastasia, MACG, 1:13.57; 7. Sinatra, Melissa, ATAC, 1:13.80; 8. Nguyen, Lucy, Stone Crabs, 1:17.26; 9. Clark, Sara-kellett, ATAC, 1:17.74; 10. Popa, Raluca, ATAC, 1:17.78; 11. Kirkpatrick, Emily, MACG, 1:17.99; 12. Toney, Carson, Un-Haile, 1:19.76; 13. Tovkach, Tara, MACG, 1:21.72; 14. Tew, Paige, HTA, 1:26.66; 15. Boudreaux, Caroline, MACG, 1:26.83; 16. Squafi, Selma, SCAT, 1:27.50; 17. Piana, Ava, SCAT, 1:27.75; 18. Zeilman, Casey, MACG, 1:27.82; 19. Donelenko, Mallory, HTA, 1:29.45; 20. Hurst, Raina, SAC, 1:30.45; 21. McManus, Sammie, MACG, 1:30.64; 22. Westgate, Katelyn, Stone Crabs, 1:31.75; 23. Donelenko, Macey, HTA, 1:32.30; 24. Walker, Anastasia, MACG, 1:32.98; 25. Vandenberg, Miranda, ATAC, 1:34.08; 26. Notestein, Kayla, HTA, 1:44.06.

Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Borgert, Seth, MACG, 1:07.09; 2. Cheslock, Andrew, Stone Crabs, 1:08.39; 3. Tabacchi, Sam, ATAC, 1:13.18; 4. Uman, Hunter, MACG, 1:13.84; 5. Dewey, Matthew, Stone Crabs, 1:19.64; 6. Ross, Hunter, MACG, 1:20.22; 7. Thrasher, Justin, ATAC, 1:21.72; 8. Lancer, Dyroen, HTA, 1:22.56; 9. Wu, Jeffrey, HTA, 1:27.12; 10. Stephens, Thomas, ATAC, 1:30.88; 11. Perkins, Bradley, MACG, 1:33.11; 12. Reid, Josh, ATAC, 1:53.56.

Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
1. Davis, Maggie, ATAC, 1:18.64; 2. Bunkin, Tess, MACG, 1:31.07; 3. Bates, Talia, Un-Haile, 1:37.31; 4. Doloisio, Andrea, Stone Crabs, 1:40.68; 5. Cockey, Ava Joy, Un-Haile, 1:50.99; 6. Gonzalez, Anna, MACG, 1:53.01; 7. Brinton, Allie, HTA, 1:54.49

Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
1. Yambor-Maul, John, ATAC, 1:17.63; 2. Chambasian, Rafi, ATAC, 1:21.60; 3. Kirkpatrick, Jacob, MACG, 1:53.38.

Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
1. Bryant, Courtney, MACG, 1:19.01; 2. Martin, Monona, MACG, 1:19.06; 3. Sinatra, Melissa, ATAC, 1:25.46; 4. Kirkpatrick, Emily, MACG, 1:27.28; 5. Estoesta, Kayley, Stone Crabs, 1:29.02; 6. Nguyen, Lucy, Stone Crabs, 1:30.26; 7. Popa, Raluca, ATAC, 1:30.36; 8. Squafi, Selma, SCAT, 1:44.57; 9. Toney, Carson, Un-Haile, 1:45.43; 10. Donelenko, Mallory, HTA, 1:50.10; 11. Donelenko, Macey, HTA, 1:52.29; 12. Hurst, Raina, SAC, 1:53.11; 13. Tew, Paige, HTA, 1:53.17; 14. Westgate, Katelyn, Stone Crabs, 1:59.40.

Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
1. Chason, Brandon, ATAC, 1:14.36; 2. Borgert, Seth, MACG, 1:15.94; 3. Holmes, Christopher, ATAC, 1:38.82; 4. Thrasher, Justin, ATAC, 1:39.02; 5. Dewey, Matthew, Stone Crabs, 1:41.13.

Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
1. Bunkin, Tess, MACG, 1:25.18; 2. Bates, Talia, Un-Haile, 1:37.59; 3. Doloisio, Andrea, Stone Crabs, 1:37.70; 4. Holmes, Stephanie, ATAC, 1:44.55; 5. Buch, Savannah, HTA, 1:50.86; 6. Russell, Virginia, ATAC, 1:52.07; 6. Moreschi, Olivia, MACG, 1:52.07; 8. Becker, Kristen, ATAC, 1:53.77; 9. Haynes, Rive, HTA, 1:55.43; 10. Brinton, Allie, HTA, 1:58.09; 11. Blair, Sydney, ATAC, 1:58.71; 12. Brown, Ceana, ATAC, 1:59.31; 13. Johnstone, Madison, Un-Haile, 2:05.31.

Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
1. Foote, Wyatt, ATAC, 1:21.53; 2. Vandenberg, Trevor, ATAC, 1:25.06; 3. Yambor-Maul, John, ATAC, 1:26.11; 4. Brown, Parker, ATAC, 1:44.13; 5. O’Steen, Robbie, SAC, 1:48.26; 6. Vega, Andres, SCAT, 1:54.52; 7. Thrasher, Andrew, ATAC, 1:58.78; 8. Johnston, Luke, HTA, 2:03.21; 9. Buch, Gerrit, HTA, 2:04.14; 10. Collins, John Paul, MACG, 2:18.32; 11. Berry, David, Un-Haile, 2:20.48; 12. Chen, Daniel, MACG, 2:21.12; 13. Gautam, Rudra, HTA, 2:31.19; 14. Nordlund, Andrew, Stone Crabs, 2:31.22; 15. Wu, Michael, HTA, 2:42.04; 16. Kitlen, Nikolaj, MACG, 2:45.91.

Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
1. Bassett, Christie, MACG, 1:18.28; 2. Bryant, Courtney, MACG, 1:23.15; 3. Fissenden, Savannah, MACG, 1:25.01; 4. Sims, Anastasia, MACG, 1:29.68; 5. Kirkpatrick, Emily, MACG, 1:31.80; 6. Ayers, Morgan, ATAC, 1:31.85; 7. Estoesta, Kayley, Stone Crabs, 1:34.95; 8. Tovkach, Tara, MACG, 1:36.94; 9. Popa, Raluca, ATAC, 1:43.62; 10. Donelenko, Mallory, HTA, 1:44.41; 11. Zeilman, Casey, MACG, 1:45.44; 12. Tew, Paige, HTA, 1:45.60; 13. Walker, Anastasia, MACG, 1:45.92; 14. Vandenberg, Miranda, ATAC, 1:47.99; 15. Donelenko, Macey, HTA, 1:51.45; 16. Hurst, Raina, SAC, 1:54.06; 17. McManus, Sammie, MACG, 2:00.69; 18. Notestein, Kayla, HTA, 2:01.21.

Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
1. Cheslock, Andrew, Stone Crabs, 1:18.06; 2. Chason, Brandon, ATAC, 1:18.67; 3. Tabacchi, Sam, ATAC, 1:26.03; 4. Thrasher, Justin, ATAC, 1:38.21; 5. Ross, Hunter, MACG, 1:41.26; 6. Uman, Hunter, MACG, 1:44.21; 7. Stephens, Thomas, ATAC, 1:47.77; 8. Perkins, Bradley, MACG, 1:51.63.

Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
1. Bunkin, Tess, MACG, 1:36.61; 2. Holmes, Stephanie, ATAC, 1:47.45; 3. Uman, Summer, MACG, 1:56.59; 4. Steele, Savannah, SCAT, 1:57.78; 5. Gonzalez, Anna, MACG, 1:58.53; 6. Johnstone, Madison, Un-Haile, 2:03.57. 7, Russell, Virginia, ATAC, 2:04.54; 8. Buch, Savannah, HTA, 2:04.78; 9. Becker, Kristen, ATAC, 2:09.12; 10. Cockey, Ava Joy, Un-Haile, 2:10.20; 11. Haynes, Rive, HTA, 2:10.25; 12. Blair, Sydney, ATAC, 2:16.47; 13. Brinton, Allie, HTA, 2:41.31.

Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
1. Foote, Wyatt, ATAC, 1:27.38; 2. Chambasian, Rafi, ATAC, 1:30.05; 3. Westgate, Daniel, Stone Crabs, 1:46.26; 4. Kirkpatrick, Jacob, MACG, 1:52.16; 5. Vandenberg, Trevor, ATAC, 1:53.22; 6. Vega, Andres, SCAT, 1:55.90; 7. Rumana, Ryan, ATAC, 2:01.03; 8. Klein, Skylar, ATAC, 2:11.27; 9. O’Steen, Robbie, SAC, 2:13.93; 10. Thrasher, Andrew, ATAC, 2:20.70; 11. Chen, Daniel, MACG, 2:22.03; 12. Nordlund, Andrew, Stone Crabs, 2:24.57

Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
1. Lombardi, Ali, ATAC, 1:25.93; 2. Covert, Skyler, MACG, 1:28.40; 3. Clark, Sara-kellett, ATAC, 1:33.88; 4. Ayers, Morgan, ATAC, 1:39.95; 5. Nguyen, Lucy, Stone Crabs, 1:40.15; 6. Estoesta, Kayley, Stone Crabs, 1:40.47; 7. Westgate, Katelyn, Stone Crabs, 1:45.26; 8. Squafi, Selma, SCAT, 1:51.92; 9. Boudreaux, Caroline, MACG, 1:52.88; 10. Tovkach, Tara, MACG, 1:53.72; 11. McManus, Sammie, MACG, 1:54.05; 12. Walker, Anastasia, MACG, 1:54.89; 13. Thieke, Emma, MACG, 1:56.71; 14. Vandenberg, Miranda, ATAC, 2:06.24; 15. Zeilman, Casey, MACG, 2:06.99; 16. Barrera, Kayla, MACG, 2:07.51; 17. Hurst, Raina, SAC, 2:08.87.

Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
1. Holmes, Christopher, ATAC, 1:31.35; 2. Tabacchi, Sam, ATAC, 1:33.06; 3. Dewey, Matthew, Stone Crabs, 1:35.30; 4. Uman, Hunter, MACG, 1:36.41; 5. Wu, Jeffrey, HTA, 1:44.47; 6. Ross, Hunter, MACG, 1:45.46; 7. Stephens, Thomas, ATAC, 1:50.31; 8. Thrasher, Justin, ATAC, 1:53.23; 9. Lancer, Dyroen, HTA, 1:54.27; 10. Perkins, Bradley, MACG, 2:06.21.

Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Davis, Maggie, ATAC, 2:36.66; 2. Holmes, Stephanie, ATAC, 3:06.78; 3. Steele, Savannah, SCAT, 3:15.86; 4. Haynes, Rive, HTA, 3:45.36.

Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Yambor-Maul, John, ATAC, 2:39.22; 2. Vandenberg, Trevor, ATAC, 2:51.81; 3. Vega, Andres, SCAT, 3:04.45; 4. Buch, Gerrit, HTA, 3:33.60. 5, Johnston, Luke, HTA, 3:39.47; 6. McDermott, Doug, HTA, 3:48.20; 7. Lancer, Thomas, HTA, 4:31.43.

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Lombardi, Ali, ATAC, 2:24.60; 2. Bassett, Christie, MACG, 2:30.23; 3. Martin, Monona, MACG, 2:40.21; 4. Fissenden, Savannah, MACG, 2:40.54; 5. Sims, Anastasia, MACG, 2:42.45; 6. Sinatra, Melissa, ATAC, 2:43.86; 7. Covert, Skyler, MACG, 2:45.56; 8. Kirkpatrick, Emily, MACG, 2:48.18; 9. Popa, Raluca, ATAC, 2:49.41; 10. Donelenko, Mallory, HTA, 3:17.94; 11. Donelenko, Macey, HTA, 3:20.49; 12. Walker, Anastasia, MACG, 3:21.65.

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Borgert, Seth, MACG, 2:27.52; 2. Cheslock, Andrew, Stone Crabs, 2:31.83; 3. Holmes, Christopher, ATAC, 2:46.07; 4. Ross, Hunter, MACG, 2:52.39; 5. Lancer, Dyroen, HTA, 3:04.75; 6. Wu, Jeffrey, HTA, 3:06.56; 7. Dewey, Matthew, Stone Crabs, 3:07.42; 8. Perkins, Bradley, MACG, 3:24.37.

Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Bryant, Courtney, MACG, 21:03.40.

Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
1. Chason, Brandon, ATAC, 20:04.47. Combined Team Scores – Through Event 128
1. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 2243.5; 2. Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv, 1084.5; 3. High Tide Aquatics, 332.5; 4. Southside Athletic Club, 264.5; 5. Stone Crabs Swim Team, 223; 6. St Cloud Aquatic Team, 155; 7. Unattached Haile, 102; 8. Central Florida Marlins, 37; 9. The Bolles School Sharks, 4.

Women – Team Rankings – Through Event 128
1. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 940; 2. Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv, 740.5; 3. High Tide Aquatics, 220.5; 4. Stone Crabs Swim Team, 140; 5. Southside Athletic Club, 104; 6. Unattached Haile, 76; 7. St Cloud Aquatic Team, 33; 8. Central Florida Marlins, 31; 9. The Bolles School Sharks, 4

Men – Team Rankings – Through Event 128
1. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, 1303.5; 2. Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv, 344; 3. Southside Athletic Club, 160.5; 4. St Cloud Aquatic Team, 122; 5. High Tide Aquatics, 112; 6. Stone Crabs Swim Team, 83; 7. Unattached Haile, 26; 8. Central Florida Marlins, 6.