Results

Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM

1. Lain Shahboz, High Tide Aquatics- 3:00.11; 2. Makayla Kraus, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 3:12.95; 3. Elise Bauer, Central Florida Marlins- 3:14.64; 4. Amaya Henry, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 3:17.18; 5. Sydney Blair, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club- 3:17.44; 6. Tania Rodriguez, Central Florida Marlins- 3:24.95; 7. Taylor Barber, Central Florida Marlins- 3:32.26; 8. Elise Fore, Central Florida Marlins- 3:45.87; 9. MaKenley O’Connor, Central Florida Marlins- 3:49.47; 10. Emma Petersen, Central Florida Marlins- 3:52.26; 11. Ava Fore, Central Florida Marlins- 3:55.42; 12. Kate Dingfield, AmberJax- 4:04.72; 13. Caroline Guiler, AmberJax- 4:06.63; 14. Caitlin Wixon, Central Florida Marlins- 4:10.45; 15. Meghan Cimini, Central Florida Marlins- 4:24.08; DQ. Anissa Luciano, Central Florida Marlins

 

Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM

1. Jason Gao, Maclay Northside Dolphins- 3:16.54; 2. Wesley Hyde, Central Florida Marlins- 3:17.81; 3. Zack Nordelo, Central Florida Marlins- 3:31.01; 4. Dylan Oberst, Gator Swim Club- 3:40.19; 5. Christopher Armstrong, Central Florida Marlins- 3:40.88; 6. David Fechtman, Central Florida Marlins- 3:43.60; 7. Gus Pastos, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 4:02.67; 8. Devin O’Brien, Central Florida Marlins- 4:08.04; 9. Thomas Lancer, High Tide Aquatics- 4:10.67; 10. Parker Durant, Central Florida Marlins- 4:21.13; DQ. Ownen Pastos, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville; DQ. Aaron Tatti, Central Florida Marlins

 

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM

1. Alena Kraus, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 2:41.77; 2. Stephanie Holmes, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-2:46.33; 3. Tess Bunkin, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 2:48.53; 4. Brooke Duncan, Unattached- 2:53.42; 5. Talia Bates, Gator Swim Club- 2:54.33; 6. Kirschtine Balbuena, Gator Swim Club- 2:56.23; 7. Cattie Li, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club- 2:57.66; 8. Katelyn Kilpatrick, Central Florida Marlins- 2:57.94; 9. Caitlin Hochwald, Gator Swim Club- 2:58.41; 10. Jessie Jones, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 3:00.29; 11. Sadie Uhl, Gator Swim Club- 3:00.89; 12. Julia Rodriguez, Gator Swim Club- 3:01.71; 13. Kyndall Cardoso, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club- 3:01.84; 14. Caroline Chu, Gator Swim Club- 3:02.09; 14. Ashley Schrader, Unattached- 3:02.09; 16. Caroline-Rose Lunny, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club- 3:04.34; 17. Stephanie Lampotang, Gator Swim Club- 3:04.80; 18. Savannah Buch, High Tide Aquatics- 3:07.11; 19. Cindy Ai, Gator Swim Club- 3:15.10; 20. Annette Herring, High Tide Aquatics- 3:16.94; 21. Meghan Bolin, Central Florida Marlins- 3:20.08; 22. Savannah Steele, St Cloud Aquatic Team- 3:21.76; 23. Deirdre Vermerris, Gator Swim Club- 3:39.02; 24. Rachel Heinbockel, Central Florida Marlins- 3:49.92; 25. Suzanne Holloway, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 3:57.95; DQ. Anna Gonzalez, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville

 

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM

1. Wyatt Foote, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club- 2:39.70; 2. Trevor Vandenberg, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club- 2:48.87; 3. John Yambor-Maul, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club- 2:49.62; 4. Andres Vega, St Cloud Aquatic Team- 2:53.25; 5. Kyle Smithers, AmberJax- 2:54.00; 6. Jacob Kirkpatrick, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 2:54.12; 7. Noah Smith, Central Florida Marlins- 2:56.45; 8. Francisco Aguirre, Gator Swim Club- 2:57.16; 9. Cillian Martin, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 3:00.21; 10. Cale Russell, Central Florida Marlins- 3:01.82; 11. Joshua Yi, St Cloud Aquatic Team- 3:03.13; 12. Alex Caspary, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club- 3:04.41; 13. Alex Maruniak, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 3:05.29; 14. Ryan Rumana, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club- 3:09.01; 15. Luke Dingfield, AmberJax- 3:12.28; 16. Jonathan Schofield, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 3:19.24; 17. Mikel Ivey, Gator Swim Club- 3:27.89; 18. Gavin Gamble, Gator Swim Club- 3:28.66; 19. Isacc Etherton, High Tide Aquatics- 3:34.75; 20. Scott Slinn, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 4:43.34

 

Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM

1. Skyler Covert, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 5:25.62; 2. Kahra Williams, Gator Swim Club- 5:27.67; 3. Abbey Duncan, Unattached- 5:31.03; 4. Christina Kilpatrick, Central Florida Marlins- 5:34.56; 5. Monona Martin, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 5:35.21; 6. Laura Floyd, Central Florida Marlins- 5:51.05; 7. Avrey Rocca, Gator Swim Club- 5:58.16; 8. Bailee Bolin, Central Florida Marlins- 5:59.29; 9. Katya Aslanidi, Gator Swim Club- 6:02.55; 10. Isabella Rio, Gator Swim Club- 6:08.63; 11. Lenae Ryan, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 6:13.02; 12. Hannah Songayab, Gator Swim Club- 6:18.45; 13. Claire DuVall, Central Florida Marlins- 7:20.6

 

Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM

1. True Sweetser, Central Florida Marlins- 5:00.26; 2. Brandon Chason, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club- 5:13.07; 3. Eric Geunes, Gator Swim Club- 5:16.30; 4. Seth Borgert, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 5:17.27; 5. Christopher Holmes, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club- 5:26.31; 6. David Morales, Central Florida Marlins- 5:26.72; 7. Lliam Dolan, Central Florida Marlins- 5:31.01; 8. Henry O’Brien, Central Florida Marlins- 5:43.18; 9. Alex Tatti, Central Florida Marlins- 5:48.31; 10. Charlie Gallagher, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club- 5:50.55; 11. Jacob Hyde, Central Florida Marlins- 5:54.13; 12. Thomas Bohorquez, Central Florida Marlins- 5:57.86; 13. Fernando Fernandez, Gator Swim Club- 6:01.44; 14. Thomas Reilly, Central Florida Marlins- 6:03.91; 15. Siddu Sriram, Central Florida Marlins- 6:07.35; 16. Manuel Luciano, Central Florida Marlins- 6:23.59; 17. Andy Zhong, Gator Swim Club- 6:42.69; 18. Austin Bratcher, Central Florida Marlins- 7:58.89; DQ. Jonathan Sosa, Central Florida Marlins

 

Women 400 LC Meter IM

1. Hannah Burns, Gator Swim Club- 5:05.84; 2. Lia Lombardi, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club- 5:20.63; 3. Lauren Peavy, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club- 5:21.62; 4. Marcella Ruppert-Gomez, Gator Swim Club- 5:24.61; 5. Tierney Shimansky, Gator Swim Club- 5:27.60; 6. Heather Burns, Gator Swim Club- 5:30.98; 7. Grace Lynch, Central Florida Marlins- 5:37.03; 8. Mikayla Carnley, High Tide Aquatics- 5:37.42; 9. Kaitlyn Yearout, Central Florida Marlins- 5:41.98; 10. Hannah Lynch, Central Florida Marlins- 5:44.96; 11. Beka Dain, Gator Swim Club- 5:45.90; 12. Alexis Diaz, Central Florida Marlins- 5:45.99; 13. Madison Harris, Central Florida Marlins- 5:48.49; 14. Phoebe Briant, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 5:49.98; 15. Kim-Anh Nguyen, Gator Swim Club- 5:53.50; 16. Lauren Grinnell, Central Florida Marlins- 5:54.87; 17. Lydia Garthwait, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club- 5:59.43; 18. Isabel Ivey, Gator Swim Club- 6:04.54; 19. Madison Moffitt, Gator Swim Club- 6:09.11; 20. Emily Costabile, Gator Swim Club- 6:26.28; 21. Britney Chu, Gator Swim Club- 6:31.57; DFS. Victoria Thompson, High Tide Aquatics

 

Men 400 LC Meter IM

1. Brandon Gator Swim Club- 5:02.11; 2. Anthony Stephens, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club- 5:04.19; 3. Joshua Cottle, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club- 5:09.77; 4. Parker Basting, Gator Swim Club- 5:09.79; 5. Adam Wise, Central Florida Marlins- 5:10.71; 6. Michael Quillen, Gator Swim Club- 5:10.80; 7. Jake Tamposi, Central Florida Marlins- 5:16.32; 8. Devin Dolan, Central Florida Marlins- 5:29.55; 9. Rafi Chambasian, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club- 5:35.14; 10. Mason Wilby, Gator Swim Club- 5:35.30; 11. Michael Cho, Gator Swim Club- 5:36.49; 12. Dustin Rodriguez, Central Florida Marlins- 5:41.37; 13. Sanjeev Shodavaram, Central Florida Marlins- 6:09.08; 14. Sean Dailey, Central Florida Marlins- 6:18.12; DQ. Lance Reccoppa, High Tide Aquatics

 

Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle

1. Lain Shahboz, High Tide Aquatics- 5:35.36; 2. Tania Rodriguez, Central Florida Marlins- 5:45.75; 3. Makayla Kraus, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 5:49.73; 4. Sydney Blair, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club- 5:49.93; 5. Elise Bauer, Central Florida Marlins- 5:57.15; 6. Taylor Barber, Central Florida Marlins- 6:28.88; 7. MaKenley O’Connor, Central Florida Marlins- 6:58.78; 8. Elise Fore, Central Florida Marlins- 7:02.18; 9. Emma Petersen, Central Florida Marlins- 7:07.25; 10. Ava Fore, Central Florida Marlins- 7:22.20; 11. Caitlin Wixon, Central Florida Marlins- 7:35.42; 12. Meghan Cimini, Central Florida Marlins- 8:09.22; 13. Caroline Guiler, AmberJax- 8:14.50; 14. Anissa Luciano, Central Florida Marlins- 10:19.47

 

Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle

1. Wesley Hyde, Central Florida Marlins- 5:56.04; 2. Jason Gao, Maclay Northside Dolphins- 5:56.91; 3. Zack Nordelo, Central Florida Marlins- 6:01.97; 4. David Fechtman, Central Florida Marlins- 6:19.38; 5. Christopher Armstrong, Central Florida Marlins- 6:39.53; 6. Dylan Oberst, Gator Swim Club- 6:40.16 3; 7. Devin O’Brien, Central Florida Marlins- 7:26.07; 8. Gus Pastos, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 7:30.84; 9. Aaron Tatti, Central Florida Marlins- 7:31.32; 10. Thomas Lancer, High Tide Aquatics- 7:41.85; 11. Parker Durant, Central Florida Marlins- 8:13.00; 12. Owen Pastos, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 8:52.32

 

Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle

1. Stephanie Holmes, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club- 4:58.15 9; 2. Katelyn Kilpatrick, Central Florida Marlins- 4:58.87; 3. Brooke Duncan, Unattached- 5:12.09; 4. Talia Bates, Gator Swim Club- 5:15.92; 5. Tess Bunkin, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 5:17.45; 6. Fernanda Machicao, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 5:18.07; 7. Savannah Crutchfield, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club- 5:23.20; 8. Jessie Jones, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 5:32.39; 9. Li, Cattie 11 Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-5:34.33; 10. Ashley Schrader, Unattached-Pyp- 5:35.93; 11. Savannah Buch, High Tide Aquatics- 5:38.05; 12. Kyndall Cardoso, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club- 5:41.18; 13. Sadie Uhl, Gator Swim Club- 5:41.89; 14. Ceana Brown, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club- 5:43.98; 15. Stephanie Lampotang, Gator Swim Club- 5:44.93; 16. Caroline Chu, Gator Swim Club- 5:45.37; 17. Savannah Steele, St Cloud Aquatic Team- 5:55.22; 18. Cindy Ai, Gator Swim Club- 5:56.20; 19. Meghan Bolin, Central Florida Marlins- 6:04.75; 20. Deirdre Vermerris, Gator Swim Club- 6:35.31; 21. Anna Gonzalez, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv- 6:44.60; 22. Rachel Heinbockel, Central Florida Marlins- 6:51.63

 

Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle

1. John Yambor-Maul, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 4:48.92; 2. Rafi Chambasian, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 4:54.28; 3. Wyatt Foote, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 5:06.75;

4. Noah Smith, Central Florida Marlins-FL 5:07.02; 5. Andres Vega, St Cloud Aquatic Team-FL 5:11.85; 6. Alex Caspary, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 5:12.29; 7. Cale Russell, Central Florida Marlins-FL 5:14.09; 8. Kyle Smithers, AmberJax-FL 5:16.42; 9. Francisco Aguirre, Gator Swim Club-FL 5:29.58;

10. Luke Dingfield, AmberJax-FL 5:31.90; 11. Joshua Yi, St Cloud Aquatic Team-FL 55:34.85; 12. Cillian Martin, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 5:35.05; 13. Jacob Kirkpatrick, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 5:38.06; 14. Alex Maruniak, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 5:56.09;

15. Gavin Gamble, Gator Swim Club-FL 6:12.62; 16. Jonathan Schofield, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 6:24.52

 

Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle

1. Ali Lombardi, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 4:40.51; 2. Abbey Duncan, Unattached-Pyp-FL 4:43.13; 3. Christina Kilpatrick, Central Florida Marlins-FL 4:48.60; 4. Monona Martin, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 4:52.57; 5. Carter Page, Gator Swim Club-FL 4:56.37; 6. Savannah Fissenden, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 5:00.81; 7. Courtney Bryant, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 5:01.58; 8. Laura Floyd, Central Florida Marlins-FL 45:02.51; 9. Avrey Rocca, Gator Swim Club-FL 5:03.27; 10. Sara-Kellett Clark, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 5:08.42; 11. Isabella Rio, Gator Swim Club-FL 5:10.87; 12. Tara Marie Stevens, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 5:11.37; 13. Skyler Covert, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 5:11.76; 14. Anastasia Sims, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 5:13.77; 15. Grace Scarborough, High Tide Aquatics-FL 5:17.52; 16. Ava Piana, St Cloud Aquatic Team-FL 5:18.61; 17. Katya Aslanidi, Gator Swim Club-FL 5:18.71; 18. Morgan Ayers, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 5:19.77; 19. Bailee Bolin, Central Florida Marlins-FL 5:22.54; 20. Raegan Smith, Central Florida Marlins-FL 5:22.74; 21. Olivia Etheridge, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 5:24.87;

22. Lenae Ryan, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 5:27.50; 23. Bree Bailey, Piranhas Swimming Club-FL 5:29.51; 24. Hannah Songayab, Gator Swim Club-FL 5:31.21; 25. Caroline Zapert, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 5:43.94; 26. Anastasia Walker, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 5:56.51; 27. Selma Squafi, St Cloud Aquatic Team-FL 6:00.20; 28. Claire DuVall, Central Florida Marlins-FL 6:11.69; 29. AnaIsabel Barrientos, Gator Swim Club-FL 6:25.81; 30. Carolyn Klar, St Cloud Aquatic Team-FL 6:51.92

 

Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle

1. True Sweetser, Central Florida Marlins-FL 4:17.89; 2. Seth Borgert, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 4:29.66; 3. Josh Quillen, Gator Swim Club-FL 4:33.94; 4. Brandon Chason, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 4:34.52; 5. Jonathan Sosa, Central Florida Marlins-FL 4:35.31; 6. Alex Tatti, Central Florida Marlins-FL 4:40.55; 7. Dennis Minshew, Gator Swim Club-FL 4:40.96; 8. David Morales, Central Florida Marlins-FL 4:46.34; 9. Christopher Holmes, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 4:47.24; 10. Lliam Dolan, Central Florida Marlins-FL 4:48.45; 11. Charlie Gallagher, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 4:49.92; 12. Henry O’Brien, Central Florida Marlins-FL 4:51.34; 13. Duncan Sutton, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 4:51.39; 14. Zach Dingfield, AmberJax-FL 4:55.25; 15. Jacob Hyde, Central Florida Marlins-FL 4:56.72; 16. Davis Ponjuan, Gator Swim Club-FL 5:05.60; 17. Siddu Sriram, Central Florida Marlins-FL 5:07.75; 18. Thomas Reilly, Central Florida Marlins-FL 5:08.62; 19. Thomas Bohorquez, Central Florida Marlins-FL 5:10.49; 20. Kolby McDaniel, Maclay Northside Dolphins-FL 5:18.25

21. Braxton Andriesse, AmberJax-FL 5:19.98; 22. Fernando Fernandez, Gator Swim Club-FL 5:25.18;

23. Spencer Collins, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 5:30.51; 24. Joshua Haeker, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 5:37.44; 25. Hunter Ross, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 5:37.93;

26. Manuel Luciano, Central Florida Marlins-FL 5:41.70; 27. Dominick Kreider, Gator Swim Club-FL 5:43.15; 28. Andy Zhong, Gator Swim Club-FL 5:54.00; 29. Perkins, Bradley 13 Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 6:02.24; 30. Austin Bratcher, Central Florida Marlins-FL 6:28.68; 31. Axel van Oostrom, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 7:01.48

 

 

Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle

1. Mikayla Carnley, High Tide Aquatics-FL 4:36.97; 2. Marcella Ruppert-Gomez, Gator Swim Club-FL 4:37.71; 3. Makayla Ayers, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 4:44.02; 4. Alena Kraus, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 4:48.02; 5. Alexis Diaz, Central Florida Marlins-FL 4:48.56; 6. Emily Brown, Gator Swim Club-FL 4:48.75; 7. Lindsey Trematerra, Gator Swim Club-FL 4:49.41; 8. Hannah Lynch, Central Florida Marlins-FL 4:49.73; 9. Lauren Peavy, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 4:51.34; 10. Grace Lynch, Central Florida Marlins-FL 4:54.66; 11. Jana DeMichele, Gator Swim Club-FL 5:00.14; 12. Kaitlyn Yearout, Central Florida Marlins-FL 5:01.07; 13. Victoria Thompson, High Tide Aquatics-FL 5:04.17; 14. Cristina Pereda, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 5:04.65; 15. Phoebe Briant, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 5:10.29; 16. Savannah Sutherland, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 5:12.62; 17. Lauren Grinnell, Central Florida Marlins-FL 5:15.17; 18. Erin Honeycutt, Gator Swim Club-FL 5:20.75; 19. Kim-Anh Nguyen, Gator Swim Club-FL 5:20.77; 20. Laura Bennett, High Tide Aquatics-FL 5:25.85; 21. Rachel Collins, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 5:27.54; 22. Haley Hughen, Maclay Northside Dolphins-FL 5:28.12; 23. Isabel Ivey, Gator Swim Club-FL 5:28.17; 24. Alina Maruniak, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 5:31.55; 25. Madison Moffitt, Gator Swim Club-FL 5:33.74; 26. Emily Costabile, Gator Swim Club-FL 5:40.78; 27. Julia Rodriguez, Gator Swim Club-FL 5:42.54; 28. Britney Chu, Gator Swim Club-FL 5:47.31

 

Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle

1. Wesley Olmsted, High Tide Aquatics-FL 4:17.94; 2. Ben Borgert, High Tide Aquatics-FL 4:21.82; 3. Max Bungert, Gator Swim Club-FL 4:22.46; 4. Adam Wise, Central Florida Marlins-FL 4:29.75; 5. Jake Tamposi, Central Florida Marlins-FL 4:35.86; 6. Stephen Wilkes, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 4:35.87; 7. Mauricio Calderon, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 4:37.45; 8. Ailin McCullough, High Tide Aquatics-FL 4:43.92; 9. Randy Dunton, St Cloud Aquatic Team-FL 4:47.94; 10. Devin Dolan, Central Florida Marlins-FL 4:48.13; 11. Dustin Rodriguez, Central Florida Marlins-FL 4:48.41; 12. Joshua Cottle, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 4:52.27; 13. Mason Wilby, Gator Swim Club-FL 5:01.31; 14. Huck Rocca, Gator Swim Club-FL 5:12.56; 15. Sanjeev Shodavaram, Central Florida Marlins-FL 5:17.43; 16. Sean Dailey, Central Florida Marlins-FL 5:41.14

 

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM

1. Kahra Williams, Gator Swim Club-FL 2:37.09; 2. Ali Lombardi, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 2:38.59; 3. Skyler Covert, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 2:38.75; 4. Savannah Fissenden, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 2:38.81; 5. Christina Kilpatrick, Central Florida Marlins-FL 2:44.86; 6. Carter Page, Gator Swim Club-FL 2:47.40; 7. Laura Floyd, Central Florida Marlins-FL 2:50.09; 8. Morgan Ayers, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 2:50.28; 9. Sara-Kellett Clark, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 2:50.29; 10. Tara Marie Stevens, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 2:52.06; 11. Bailee Bolin, Central Florida Marlins-FL 2:54.15; 12. Katya Aslanidi, Gator Swim Club-FL 2:54.18; 13. Ava Piana, St Cloud Aquatic Team-FL 2:56.47; 14. Hannah Songayab, Gator Swim Club-FL 2:57.34; 15. Lenae Ryan, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 2:57.40; 16. Meera Srinivasan, High Tide Aquatics-FL 2:59.98; 17. Raegan Smith, Central Florida Marlins-FL 3:01.65; 18. Caroline Zapert, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 3:04.30; 19. Grace Scarborough, High Tide Aquatics-FL 3:04.45; 20. Mallory Donelenko, High Tide Aquatics-FL 3:12.91; 21. Macey Donelenko, High Tide Aquatics-FL 3:18.53;

22. Kayla Notestein, High Tide Aquatics-FL 3:21.50; 23. AnaIsabel Barrientos, Gator Swim Club-FL 3:23.12; 24. Claire DuVall, Central Florida Marlins-FL 3:32.54; 25. Celena Dong, Gator Swim Club-FL 3:37.47

 

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM

1. True Sweetser, Central Florida Marlins-FL2:23.64; 2. Seth Borgert, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 2:28.67; 3. Josh Quillen, Gator Swim Club-FL 2:31.10; 4. Eric Geunes, Gator Swim Club-FL 2:33.00; 5. Brandon Chason, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 2:33.52; 6. David Morales, Central Florida Marlins-FL 2:36.26; 7. Zach Dingfield, AmberJax-FL 2:36.40; 8. Lliam Dolan, Central Florida Marlins-FL 22:36.85; 9. Christopher Holmes, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 2:38.31; 10. Jonathan Sosa, Central Florida Marlins-FL 2:38.32; 11. Duncan Sutton, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 2:38.75; 12. Lucas Zhou, High Tide Aquatics-FL 2:45.86; 14. Alex Tatti, Central Florida Marlins-FL 2:48.43; 15. Thomas Bohorquez, Central Florida Marlins-FL 2:48.54; 16. Jacob Hyde, Central Florida Marlins-FL 2:50.79; 17. Fernando Fernandez, Gator Swim Club-FL 2:51.82; 18. Nathan Kurz, High Tide Aquatics-FL 2:52.83; 19. Thomas Reilly, Central Florida Marlins-FL 2:54.27; 20. Adrien Balbuena, Gator Swim Club-FL 2:55.79; 21. Manuel Luciano, Central Florida Marlins-FL 2:59.24; 22. Joshua Haeker, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 3:02.52; 23. Spencer Collins, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 3:03.27;

24. Andy Zhong, Gator Swim Club-FL 3:05.82; 25. Siddu Sriram, Central Florida Marlins-FL 3:05.93;

26. Hunter Ross, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 3:12.63; 27. Dominick Kreider, Gator Swim Club-FL 3:19.97; 28. Austin Bratcher, Central Florida Marlins-FL 3:58.28; DQ. O’Brien, Henry 14 Central Florida Marlins-FL; DQ. Axel van Oostrom, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL

 

Women 200 LC Meter IM

1. Hannah Burns, Gator Swim Club-FL 2:28.40; 2. Lia Lombardi, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 2:35.55; 3. Ana Marie Bistrow, AmberJax-FL 2:37.01; 4. Lauren Peavy, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 2:37.03; 5. Marcella Ruppert-Gomez, Gator Swim Club-FL 2:38.66; 6. Tierney Shimansky, Gator Swim Club-FL 2:40.70; 7. Heather Burns, Gator Swim Club-FL 2:42.11; 8. Sydney Simpson, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 2:42.53; 9. Kaitlyn Yearout, Central Florida Marlins-FL 2:43.50;

10. Hannah Lynch, Central Florida Marlins-FL 2:45.72; 11. Grace Lynch, Central Florida Marlins-FL 2:46.00; 12. Alexis Diaz, Central Florida Marlins-FL 2:46.16; 13. Beka Dain, Gator Swim Club-FL 2:47.35; 14. Jana DeMichele, Gator Swim Club-FL 2:49.03; 15. Dana Connor, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 2:49.32; 16. Lauren Grinnell, Central Florida Marlins-FL 2:50.17; 17. Erin Honeycutt, Gator Swim Club-FL 2:53.01; 18. Savannah Sutherland, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 22:53.15; 19. Kira Carusone, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 2:54.68; 20. Lydia Garthwait, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 2:55.95; 21. Victoria Thompson, High Tide Aquatics-FL 2:56.92; 22. Haley Hughen, Maclay Northside Dolphins-FL 3:00.08; 23. Katelyn Kilpatrick, Central Florida Marlins-FL 3:00.66; 24. Madison Moffitt, Gator Swim Club-FL 3:00.74; 25. Alina Maruniak, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 3:00.81;

26. Emily Costabile, Gator Swim Club-FL 3:01.07; 27. Laura Bennett, High Tide Aquatics-FL 3:03.40;

28. Kyanna Cadwallader, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 3:03.46; 29. Savannah Scarborough, High Tide Aquatics-FL 3:06.60; 30. Alex Wagner, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 3:08.51; DQ. Reeves, Gabriella 9 Gator Swim Club-FL

 

Men 200 LC Meter IM

1. Ben Borgert, High Tide Aquatics-FL 2:19.06; 2. Brandon Parramore, Gator Swim Club-FL 2:25.07; 3. James Bowen, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 2:25.35; 4. Anthony Stephens, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 2:27.65; 5. Stephen Wilkes, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 2:27.82; 6. Randy Dunton, St Cloud Aquatic Team-FL 2:28.27; 7. Adam Wise, Central Florida Marlins-FL 2:28.66; 8. Josh Wolfe, AmberJax-FL 2:29.09; 9. Joshua Cottle, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 2:29.12; 10. Michael Quillen, Gator Swim Club-FL 2:30.13; 11. Jake Tamposi, Central Florida Marlins-FL 2:31.00; 12. Parker Basting, Gator Swim Club-FL 2:31.10; 13. Max Bungert, Gator Swim Club-FL 2:31.86; 14. Mauricio Calderon, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 2:32.16; 15. Kyle Goller, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 2:32.53; 16. Devin Dolan, Central Florida Marlins-FL 2:33.92; 17. Cody Mason, AmberJax-FL 2:34.92; 18. Michael Cho, Gator Swim Club-FL 2:41.74; 19. Mason Wilby, Gator Swim Club-FL 2:42.17; 20. Dustin Rodriguez, Central Florida Marlins-FL 2:45.19; 21. Lorenzo Carmona, AmberJax-FL 2:52.03; 22. Sanjeev Shodavaram, Central Florida Marlins-FL 2:52.50; 23. Noah Smith, Central Florida Marlins-FL 2:55.21; 24. Ty Gulledge, Maclay Northside Dolphins-FL 2:55.96; 25. Huck Rocca, Gator Swim Club-FL 2:56.28; 26. Cale Russell, Central Florida Marlins-FL 3:04.99; 27. Aaron Gokee, St Cloud Aquatic Team-FL 3:22.27; 28. Marcus Reeves, Gator Swim Club-FL 3:38.87

 

Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly

1. Abbey Duncan, Unattached-Pyp-FL 1:07.84; 2. Kahra Williams, Gator Swim Club-FL 1:10.45; 3. Courtney Bryant, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 1:11.86; 4. Savannah Fissenden, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 1:12.90; 5. Skyler Covert, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 1:13.89; 6. Claire Kercheval-Roig, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 1:14.66; 7. Meera Srinivasan, High Tide Aquatics-FL 1:17.03; 8. Anastasia Sims, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 1:17.25; 9. Avrey Rocca, Gator Swim Club-FL 1:19.35; 10. Bree Bailey, Piranhas Swimming Club-FL 1:20.28; 11. Yuliya Petrenko, High Tide Aquatics-FL 1:21.41; 12. Anastasia Walker, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 1:21.52;

13. Lenae Ryan,Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 1:21.62; 14. Laura Floyd, Central Florida Marlins-FL 1:21.72; 15. Katya Aslanidi, Gator Swim Club-FL 1:21.96; 16. Bethany Kendrick, AmberJax-FL 1:24.73; 17. Caroline Zapert, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 1:26.67; 18. Grace Scarborough, High Tide Aquatics-FL 1:27.45; 19. Isabella Rio, Gator Swim Club-FL 1:27.51; 20. Selma Squafi, St Cloud Aquatic Team-FL 1:29.94; 21. Tara Tovkach, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 1:32.37; 22. Michelle Yagami, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 1:34.75; 23. Macey Donelenko, High Tide Aquatics-FL 1:36.61; 24. Jaide Childs, High Tide Aquatics-FL 1:57.44; 25. Carolyn Klar, St Cloud Aquatic Team-FL 2:13.49

 

Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly

1. Dennis Minshew, Gator Swim Club-FL 1:05.83; 2. Seth Borgert, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 1:06.95; 3. David Morales, Central Florida Marlins-FL 1:07.38; 4. Brandon Chason, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 1:08.63; 5. Eric Geunes, Gator Swim Club-FL 1:08.99; 6. Jonathan Sosa, Central Florida Marlins-FL 1:10.20; 7. Davis Ponjuan, Gator Swim Club-FL 1:10.32 2; 8. Duncan Sutton, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 1:10.60; 9. Josh Quillen, Gator Swim Club-FL 1:10.81; 10. Zach Dingfield, AmberJax-FL 1:12.10; 11. Henry O’Brien, Central Florida Marlins-FL 1:13.50; 12. Speakman Smith, AmberJax-FL 1:14.56; 13. Lucas Zhou, High Tide Aquatics-FL 1:15.65; 14. Charlie Gallagher, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 1:18.16; 15. Braxton Andriesse, AmberJax-FL 1:18.51; 16. Alex Tatti, Central Florida Marlins-FL 1:19.91; 17. Fernando Fernandez, Gator Swim Club-FL 1:20.76; 18. Manuel Luciano, Central Florida Marlins-FL 1:23.84; 19. Justin Thrasher, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 1:27.39; 20. Siddu Sriram, Central Florida Marlins-FL 1:29.94; 21. Scott Hawkins, High Tide Aquatics-FL 1:37.98; 22. Dominick Kreider, Gator Swim Club-FL 1:40.39; 23. Axel van Oostrom, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 1:40.60; 24. Hunter Ross, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 1:43.90; DQ. Kurz, Nathan 14 High Tide Aquatics-FL

 

Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly

1. Alena Kraus, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 1:09.35; 2. Ana Marie Bistrow, AmberJax-FL 1:10.70; 3. Sydney Simpson, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 1:11.48; 4. Cristina Pereda, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 1:11.81; 5. Lia Lombardi, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 1:11.92;

6. Lauren Peavy, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 1:11.93; 7. Emily Brown, Gator Swim Club-FL 1:11.97; 8. Mikayla Carnley, High Tide Aquatics-FL 1:12.27; 9. Lindsey Trematerra, Gator Swim Club-FL 1:12.55; 10. Heather Burns, Gator Swim Club-FL 1:14.43; 11. Tierney Shimansky, Gator Swim Club-FL 1:14.53; 12. Dana Connor, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 1:14.56; 13. Marcella Ruppert-Gomez, Gator Swim Club-FL 1:14.63; 14. Lydia Garthwait, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 1:14.80; 15. Grace Lynch, Central Florida Marlins-FL 1:14.84; 16. Kim-Anh Nguyen, Gator Swim Club-FL 1:15.27;

17. Alexis Diaz, Central Florida Marlins-FL 1:16.49; 18. Savannah Sutherland, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 1:18.01; 19. Talia Bates, Gator Swim Club-FL 1:19.07; 20. Isabel Ivey, Gator Swim Club-FL 1:20.06; 21. Phoebe Briant, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 1:20.38; 22. Kira Carusone, Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv-FL 1:20.45; 23. Haley Hughen, Maclay Northside Dolphins-FL 1:20.87;

24. Beka Dain, Gator Swim Club-FL 1:21.80; 25. Victoria Thompson, High Tide Aquatics-FL 1:23.77;

26. Lauren Grinnell, Central Florida Marlins-FL 1:25.66; 27. Alex Wagner, Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL 1:29.06; 28. Caroline Chu, Gator Swim Club-FL 1:30.09; 29. Cindy Ai, Gator Swim Club-FL 1:36.12; 30. Piper Gulledge, Maclay Northside Dolphins-FL 1:39.82