Results

May 10-12 Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

Beginner 1 Test Track Free Skating

1. Elise Sweeney, Bartow; 2. Bridget Gambone, Valrico; 3. Riley Haberman, Boca Raton; 4. Sofia Clay, Lake Worth; 5. Jordana Grossman, Cooper City; Olivia Petka, Greenacres, Withdrawn

 

Beginner 2 Test Track Free Skating

1. Marissa Rosenberg, Boca Raton; 2. Gabriella Lamprecht, Bradenton; 3. Jenny Shapiro, Coral Springs; 4. Jillian Levine, Boca Raton; 5. Polina Fomina, Bradenton; 6. Ashlee Cohen, Valrico; Emmanuelle Dyer, Tampa, Withdrawn

 

Beginner 3 Test Track Free Skating Gr A

1. Annaleisa Matzirakis, Davie; 2. Jamie Shapiro, Coral Springs; 3. Alexa Grillo, Parkland; 4. Siena Hayman, Boca Raton; 5. Madalyne Souther, Lakeland; Giovanna McMahan, Tamarac, Withdrawn

 

Beginner 3 Test Track Free Skating Gr B

1. Shelby Bakkedahl, Loxahatchee; 2. Erin Hencye, Sarasota; 3. Brenna Platukas, Haines City; 4. Tsiporah Kilstein, Boca Raton; 5. Amanda Longnecker, Parrish; 6. Alyshia Graham, Port Charlotte

 

Limited Beginner Girls Test Track FS Gr A

1. Anabella Larson, Boynton Beach; 2. Lila Bo Williams, Tampa; 3. Micaela Gamba-Garcia, Plantation; 4. Mary Corinis, Palm Harbor; 5. Kendall Hecht, Parrish; Marianna Young, Ft. Myers, Withdrawn

 

Limited Beginner Girls Test Track FS Gr B

1. Kylie Flanagan, Lake Worth; 2. Samantha Kopf, Lake Worth; 3. Madison Mulvey, Parkland; 4. Emma Coffin, Winter Haven; 5. Aspen Anselmi, Naples; 6. Chloe Manuelidis, Fort Myers

 

Limited Beginner Girls Test Track FS Gr C

1. Nadia Matouka, Parkland; 2. Maya Merchant, Weston; 3. Veronica Rojas, Coral Springs; 4. Sydney Acreman, Parrish; 5. Paris Hamelin-Galarneau, Palm Springs; 6. Anna Benvenuti, Seffner; 7. Cristina Santiago, Orlando

 

Intermediate Ladies Short Program – Group A

1. Analise Gonzalez, Miami; 2. Ashley Easterly, Cape Coral; 3. Moriah Oliveira, Fort Myers; 4. Ainsley Mischka,Tampa; 5. Isabella Van der Laat, Miramar; 6. Lauren Brown, Boca Raton; 7. Tambra Wenger, Bradenton; 8. Danielle McManamon, Safety Harbor; 9. Lillian Rexford, Orlando; 10. Iris Kirchmann, Homestead; 11. Kathryn Currie, Bradenton; WD, Grace Knoop, Sarasota

 

Intermediate Men Short Program

1. William Hubbart, Palm Harbor

 

Novice Men Short Program

1. Andrew Torgashev, Coral Springs

 

Senior Men Short Program

1. Luiz Manella, Miami; 2. Daniel Raad, Parrish

 

Junior Men Short Program

1. Maximiliano Fernandez, Miami

 

Open Juvenile Girls Free Skating

1. Natalya Crossman, Ormond Beach; 2. Kelsey Brugger, N. Fort Myers; 3. Jennifer Sillars, Cape Coral

 

Open Juvenile Boys Test Track Free Skating

1. Justin Brown, St. Petersburg

 

Pre Juvenile Boys Free Skating

1. John Reichard, West Palm Beach

 

Novice Men Test Track Free Skating

1. Oliver Burris, Viera

 

Novice Pairs Short Program

1. Cirinia Gillett, Sarasota & Maximiliano Fernandez, Miami; 2. Grace Knoop, Sarasota & Noah Chinault, Ellenton

 

Intermediate Ladies Short Program – Group B

1. Lindsay Rosenberg, Coral Springs; 2. JoJo Hubbart, Palm Harbor; 3. Gabrielle Carl, Port Orange ; 4. Abigail Colvin, Orlando;5. Tessa Kory, Orlando; 6. Tiffany Beranger, Miami; 7. Carolina Teijeiro, Miami; 8. Sydney Rose, Geneva; 9. Emma Probus, Orlando; 10. Michelle Finn, Margate; 11. Katie Hawley, Land O Lakes; 12. Michaela Risalvato, Palmetto; 13. Olivia Joyce Smith, Winter Springs; WD, Kylie Beyer, Bradenton

 

Juvenile Girls Short Program

1. Paxton James, Estero; 2. Erin Coleman, Bonita Springs; 3. Jillian Ruck, Riverview; 4. Mariah Mele, Cape Coral; 5. Alexa Binder, Weston; 6. Sarah Banks, Fort Lauderdale; 7. Adelle Vokounova, Parkland; 8. Isabella Vazquez, Miami; 9. Camila Vasquez, Doral; 10. Tea Kory, Orlando; 11. Sarah Glaser, Sarasota

 

Novice Ladies Short Program

1. Antonina Rusetskaya, Wellington; 2. Bailee Glickman, Coral Springs; 3. Cirinia Gillett, Sarasota; 4. Elena Gonzalez, Highland Beach; 5. Caterina Alf, Boca Raton; 6. Taylor Fellman, Weston; 7. Daniella Chiera, Boca Raton, 8. Lourdes Madrigal, Miami; 9. Emma Oleck, Safety Harbor; 10. Sarah Molinari, Bradenton; 11. Julia Grant, Tampa; 12. Alanna Carnevale, Tampa

 

Junior Ladies Short Program

1. Nicole Cuillo, West Palm Beach; 2. Jackie Jablon, Parkland; 3. Kristine Levitina, Dania; 4. Antonina Rusetskaya, Wellington; 5. Emma Chinault, Ellenton; 6. Vivian Lay, Longwood; 7. Courtney O’Connor, Riverview

 

Senior Ladies Short Program

1. Franchesca Chiera, Coral Springs; 2. Amanda Aker, Titusville; 3. Jasmine Lewis, Naples; 4. Alexis Arnemann, Winter Springs; WD Irina Gonzalez-Sigler, Kissimmee

 

Juvenile Girls Free Skate – Group A

1. Mariah Mele, Cape Coral; 2. Erin Coleman, Bonita Springs; 3. Paxton James, Estero; 4. Moriah Oliveira, Fort Myers; 5. Isabella Van der Laat, Miramar; 6. Ainsley Mischka, Tampa, 7. Sarah Rose, Geneva; 8. Tea Kory, Orlando; 9. Iris Kirchmann, Homestead; 10. Ariel Gillett, Sarasota

 

Pre Juvenile Girls Free Skating Gr A

1. Sophia Chouinard, Coral Springs; 2. Alexa Binder, Weston; 3. Grace Anderson, Fort Myers; 4. Melanie Bombino, Parkland; 5. Megan Mui, Parkland; 6. Kaitlyn Kelly, Boca Raton; 7. Isabella Vazquez, Miami; 8. Alexandra Savostikova, Orlando

 

Pre Juvenile Girls Free Skating Gr B

1. Chloe Fry, Boynton Beach; 2. Camila Vasquez, Doral; 3. Haydee Figueroa, Weston; 4. Morgan Bottesch, Rockledge; 5. Juliana Clifford, Lutz; 6. Maggie Morris, New Smyrna Beach; 7. Sara Wilson, Clearwater; 8. Nicole Gagliardo, Estero; 9. Dasha Savostikova, Orlando; Danielle Amador, Lake Worth, Withdrawn

 

Juvenile Girls Free Skate – Group B

1. Ashley Easterly, Cape Coral; 2. Jillian Ruck, Riverview; 3. Karen Fisboin, Miami; 4. Danielle McManamon, Safety Harbor; 5. Sarah Banks, Fort Lauderdale; 6. Dallas Ward, Parrish; 7. Sara Preston Davidson, Clearwater; 8. Sagan Savage, Brandon; 9. Sarah Glaser, Sarasota; 10. Kathryn Currie, Bradenton

 

Juvenile Boys Free Skate

1. Tommy-Jo Nyman, Melbourne; 2. Nicholas Hubbart, Palm Harbor

 

Novice Men Free Skate

1. Andrew Torgashev, Coral Springs

 

Senior Men Free Skate

1. Luiz Manella, Miami

 

Pre Juvenile Girls Test Track Free Skating

1. Grace Barnes, Miramar; 2. Veronica Zaniboni, Clearwater; 3. Rachel Burns, Melbourne; 4. Cora Brewer, Bradenton; 5. Ava Vandroff, Bradenton; 6. Abbey Worthington, Tampa; 7. Kaitlin Mascaro, Odessa; 8. Toni London, Bradenton

 

Novice Pairs Free Skate

1. Grace Knoop, Sarasota & Noah Chinault, Ellenton; 2. Cirinia Gillett, Sarasota & Maximiliano Fernandez, Miami

 

Juvenile Pairs Free Skate

1. Sarah Rose, Geneva & Tommy-Jo Nyman, Melbourne

 

Pre-Juvenile Pairs

1. Heather and Connor Park, Bradenton

 

Junior Ladies Free Skate

1. Jackie Jablon, Parkland; 2. Emma Chinault, Ellenton; WD, Kristine Levitina, Dania; WD, Katie DeRosa, Hudson; WD, Vivian Lay, Longwood

 

Senior Ladies Free Skate

1. Franchesca Chiera, Coral Springs; 2. Jasmine Lewis, Naples; 3. Amanda Aker, Titusville; WD, Irina Gonzalez-Sigler, Kissimmee

 

Intermediate Ladies Free Skate

1. Lindsay Rosenberg, Coral Springs; 2. Gabrielle Carl, Port Orange; 3. Lauren Brown, Boca Raton; 4. Analise Gonzalez, Miami; 5. Abigail Colvin, Orlando; 6. Tambra Wenger, Bradenton; 7. Michelle Finn, Margate; 8. Tessa Kory, Orlando; 9. Emma Probus, Orlando; 10. Carolina Teijeiro, Miami; 11. Lauren Salzlechner, Boynton Beach; 12. Tiffany Beranger, Miami; 13. Sydney Rose, Geneva; 14. Katie Hawley, Land O Lakes; 15. Kylie Beyer, Bradenton; 16. Michaela Risalvato, Palmetto; 17. Olivia Joyce Smith, Winter Springs

 

Novice Ladies Free Skate

1. Antonina Rusetskaya, Wellington; 2. Daniella Chiera, Boca Raton; 3. Elena Gonzalez, Highland Beach; 4. Cirinia Gillett, Sarasota; 5. Taylor Fellman, Weston; 6. Bailee Glickman, Coral Springs; 7. Caterina Alf, Boca Raton; 8. Emma Oleck, Safety Harbor; 9. Lourdes Madrigal, Miami; 10. Julia Grant, Tampa; 11. Sarah Molinari, Bradenton; 12. Victoria Kerr, Oldsmar; WD, Alanna Carnevale, Tampa

 

No Test Girls Free Skating Gr 1

1. Deana Torgashev, Coral Springs; 2. Madeline Yee, New smyrna beach; 3. Jazmin Elek, Ormond Beach; 4. Shelby Reichard, West Palm Beach; 5. Courali Clay, Lake Worth; 6. Lilianna Murray, St Petersburg

 

No Test Girls Free Skating Gr 2

1. Brooke Anderson, Fort Myers; 2. Jennifer Sheynin, Clearwater; 3. Abigail Beck, Estero; 4. Macy Akins, Maitland; 5. Emma Steel, Ormond Beach; 6. Briana Kirchgessner, Hollywood; 7. Caley Wrzesien, Winter Garden; 8. Alyvia Brainard, North Port; 9. Katya Olympiev, Plantation

 

No Test Girls Free Skating Gr 3

1. Jessica Sheynin, Clearwater; 2. Gabrielle Fiszman, Aventura; 3. Brielle Bickford, Coral Springs; 4. Niamh Keane, Parkland; 5. Mahasa Ghalebi, Coral Springs; 6. Arielle Bubar, Fort Myers; 7. Taylor Brittain, Orlando; 8. Cheilen Hernandez, Miami

 

No Test Boys Free Skating

1. Christopher Shields, Greenacres; 2. Nicholas Benvenuti, Seffner

 

Beginner Boys Test Track Free Skating

1. Michael Lapointe, Tarpon Springs; 2. Joshua Shields, Greenacres

 

Pre Preliminary BoysTest Track Free Skating

1. James Gudino, West Palm Beach; 2. Ben Olson, Cape Coral

 

Preliminary Boys Test Track Free Skating

1. Aaron Sykes, Estero

 

Beginner Girls Test Track Gr 1

1. Rachael Waldman, West Palm Beach; 2. Dasha Romanenko, Boca Raton; 3. Heidi Raley, Bradenton; 4. Emma Cheney, Miami; 5. Kylin Callicott, Port Orange; 6. Jaden Muncie, Bradenton; 7. Annalise Yee, New Smyrna Beach; 8. Isabella Vail, Venice

 

Beginner Girls Test Track FS Group 2

1. Gabriela Giraldo, Parkland; 2. Haley Vellucci, Largo; 3. Madeline Rogers, Holiday; 4. Amanda Wainman, Ft Myers; 5. Jillian Autumn Prever, Davie; 6. Maggie Gambone, Valrico; 7. Syrafina Mohammed, Palm Bay; 8. Allison Stevens, Parrish; 9. Kiera Powers, Bradenton

 

Beginner Girls Test Track Gr 3

1. Mia Blavatnik, Aventura; 2. Emmy Ward, Tampa; 3. Skylar Standish, Wellington; 4. Meagan Lukavec, Riverview; 5. Alexandra Tanner, Kissimmee; 6. Laurel Anselmi, Naples; 7. Lauren McLean, Parrish; 8. Sabine Ditigent, St Petersburg; 9. Alexa Bland, Bradenton

 

Preliminary Girls Free Skating Gr 1

1. Anastasia Russ, Fort Lauderdale; 2. Danielle Carvella, Palm Harbor; 3. Isabela Selleck, Boca Raton; 4. Alexis Gerbasio, Fort Myers; 5. Kaitlyn Mulvey, Parkland; 6. Aleksandra Novoseltsev, Hallandale Beach; 7. Gracie Prince, Wellington; 8. Sarah Laboda, Fort Myers; 9. Madeleine McSwain, Ormond Beach; 10. Savananh Garland, Ft. Myers; 11. Brooke Feinberg, Winter Park; 12. Lauren Paris, Miramar

 

Preliminary Girls Free Skating Gr 2

1. Savannah LoPiccolo, Boca Raton; 2. Rachel Laramie, Boca Raton; 3. Maria Victoria Ruiz, Doral; 4. Cameo Dyer, N Redington Beach; 5. Grace Larson, Naples; 6. Haya Gilinski, Bal Harbour; 7. Michaela Sewall, Fort Myers; 8. Viena Hedayat, Windermere; 9. Deanna Amos, Seminole

 

Preliminary Girls Test Track Free Skating

1. Lauren Lampinen, Tampa; 2. Lillian Erwin, Brandon; 3. Isabella Grignon, Melbourne; 4. Emily Lowry, Pinellas Park; 5. Anna Sieron, Palm Beach; 6. Jillian Corredeira, Hialeah; 7. Kamryn Moe, Naples; 8. Erin Andrews, Bradenton; 9. Mindy Davis, Saint Petersburg; 10. Cameron Curl, Cape Coral

 

Pre Preliminary Girls Test Track FS Gr 1

1. Miola Hedayat, Windermere; 2. Isabella Sandi, Coral Springs; 3. Kennedy Mulvey, Parkland; 4. Sydney Freedman, Miami; 5. Pareasa Ghalebi, Coral Springs; 6. Hana Hunter, Rockledge; 7. Isabella Mourtos, Valrico; 8. Sophia Bittar, Rockledge; 9. Jordan Scott, Port Orange

 

Pre Preliminary Girls Test Track FS Gr 3

1. Talia Shusterman, Boca Raton; 2. Cassidy Wyland, Wellington; 3. Olivia Rillo, Jupiter; 4. Erica Hatfield, Boca Raton; 5. Samantha Shannon, Pompano Beach; 6. Olivia Day, Merritt Island; 7. Annabella Bozo-Cabrera, Miami; 8. Valeria Quintero, Sunny Isles Beach; 9. Kaylee Quattrone, Fort Myers; 10. Carly McGovern, Fort Myers

 

Pre Preliminary Girls Test Track FS Gr 2

1. Nicole Grillo, Parkland; 2. Jamie Alten, Coral Springs; 3. Sydney Moe, Naples; 4. Georgia Bush, Mount Dora; 5. Natalie Coronado, Temple Terrace; 6. Megan Voigt, Sarasota; 7. Caitlyn Wrzesien, Winter Garden; 8. Renee Jones, North Redington Beach; 9. Melina Manuelidis, Fort Myers

 

Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skating Gr 1

1. Katherine Roberts, Clearwater; 2. Ella Laboda, Fort Myers; 3. Zoe Larson, Naples; 4. Olivia Herman, Bradenton; 5. Allison White, Trinity; 6. Haley Scott, Port Orange; 7. Natali DiCristofalo, Fort Myers; 8. Olivia Zamba, Clearwater; 9. Jessamy Ichinose, Merritt Island

 

Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skating Gr 2

1. Margaryta Polishchuk, Clearwater; 2. Courtney Pozner, Fort Myers; 3. Caroline Zimmerman, Miramar; 4. Madeline Warren, Rockledge; 5. Joelle Weinstein, Jupiter; 6. Sabrina Dale, Jacksonville; 7. Kataliya Nouaneasa, Pinellas Park; 8. Victoria Zimmerman, Miramar; 9. Lisa Vandawalker, Sarasota

 

Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skating Gr 3

1. Jordan Shiff, Pompano Beach; 2. Eleanna Sakoulas, Dunedin; 3. Ashley Giusto, Trinity; 4. Samantha Held, Wellington; 5. Eva Keenan, Melbourne; 6. Rachel Strom, Parrish; 7. Cheila Hernandez, Miami; Alexis Plaskon, Tampa, Withdrawn

 

Bronze Solo Footwork

1. Allison White, Trinity; 2. James Gudino, West Palm Beach; 3. Rachael Waldman, West Palm Beach; 4. Shelby Reichard, West Palm Beach; 5. Jordan Scott, Port Orange

 

Silver Solo Footwork

1. Lauren Lampinen, Tampa; 2. Alisha Sarley, Seminole; 3. Cora Brewer, Bradenton

 

Gold Solo Footwork

1. Nicole Gagliardo, Estero; 2. Alexa Brooks, Ft. Lauderdale

 

Platinum Solo Footwork

1. Haley McKee, Merritt Island

 

Novice/Junior/Senior Spins

1. Haley McKee, Merritt Island; Victoria Kerr, Oldsmar, Withdrawn

 

Intermediate Spins

1. Olivia Joyce Smith, Winter Springs; 2. Alexa Brooks, Ft. Lauderdale

 

Juvenile/Open Juvenile Spins

1. Camila Vasquez, Doral; 2. Haydee Figueroa, Weston; 3. Dasha Savostikova, Orlando; 4. Isabella Vazquez, Miami; 5. Elizabeth Corn, Tampa; 6. Carla Brunini, Trinity

 

Preliminary Spins

1. Katherine Roberts, Clearwater; 2. Allison White, Trinity; 3. Aleksandra Novoseltsev, Hallandale Beach; 4. Joelle Weinstein, Jupiter; 5. Olivia Herman, Bradenton; 6. Lauren Lampinen, Tampa; 7. Jordan Shiff, Pompano Beach; 8. Rachel Laramie, Boca Raton; 9. Jillian Corredeira, Hialeah; 10. Eleanna Sakoulas, Dunedin; 11. Samantha Held, Wellington; Sabrina Dale, Jacksonville, Withdrawn

 

Pre Juvenile Spins

1. Danielle Carvella, Palm Harbor; 2. Anastasia Russ, Fort Lauderdale; 3. Alexandra Savostikova, Orlando; 4. Grace Barnes, Miramar; 5. Isabela Selleck, Boca Raton; 6. Megan Mui, Parkland; 7. Kaitlyn Mulvey, Parkland; 8. Savannah LoPiccolo, Boca Raton; 9. Alisha Sarley, Seminole; 10. Abbey Worthington, Tampa; 11. Juliana Clifford, Lutz; Netanya Kaufman, Lighthouse Point, Withdrawn

 

Pre Preliminary Spins

1. Jamie Alten, Coral Springs; 2. Jazmin Elek, Ormond Beach; 3. Abigail Beck, Estero; 4. Talia Shusterman, Boca Raton; 5. Brielle Bickford, Coral Springs; 6. Sydney Moe, Naples; 7. Sydney Freedman, Miami; 8. Nicole Grillo, Parkland; 9. Erica Hatfield, Boca Raton; 10. Katya Olympiev, Plantation

 

Junior/Senior Jumps

1. Katie DeRosa, Hudson; 2. Alexis Arnemann, Winter Springs

 

Juvenile/Open Juvenile Jumps

1. Sophia Chouinard, Coral Springs; 2. Maggie Morris, New Smyrna Beach; 3. Elizabeth Corn, Tampa; 4. Haydee Figueroa, Weston: 5. Lauren Roth, Fort Myers; 6. Justin Brown, St. Petersburg; 7. Karen Fisboin, Miami; 8. Natalya Crossman, Ormond Beach; 9. Alexandra Savostikova, Orlando; 10. Adelle Vokounova, Parkland; 11. Lillian Rexford, Orlando

 

Preliminary Jumps

1. Aleksandra Novoseltsev, Hallandale Beach; 2. Grace Barnes, Miramar; 3. Madeleine McSwain, Ormond Beach; 4. Katherine Roberts, Clearwater; 5. Eleanna Sakoulas, Dunedin; 6. Isabela Selleck, Boca Raton; 7. Haya Gilinski, Bal Harbour; 8. Jordan Shiff, Pompano Beach; 9. Abbey Worthington, Tampa; Savananh Garland, Ft. Myers, Withdrawn; Rachel Marvilli, Cooper City, Withdrawn; Alexis Plaskon, Tampa, Withdrawn

 

Pre Preliminary Jumps Gr A

1. Jennifer Sheynin, Clearwater; 2. Nicole Grillo, Parkland; 3. Katya Olympiev, Plantation; 4. Emma Steel, Ormond Beach; 5. Abigail Beck, Estero; 6. Caley Wrzesien, Winter Garden; 7. Isabella Sandi, Coral Springs; 8. Isabella Grignon, Melbourne; 9. Madeline Yee, New smyrna beach; 10. Miola Hedayat, Windermere; 11. Jazmin Elek, Ormond Beach; Brooke Anderson, Fort Myers, Withdrawn

 

Pre Preliminary Jumps Gr B

1. Jessica Sheynin, Clearwater; 2. Joelle Weinstein, Jupiter; 3. Erica Hatfield, Boca Raton; 4. Niamh Keane, Parkland; 5. Madeline Warren, Rockledge; 6. Macy Akins, Maitland; 7. Gabrielle Fiszman, Aventura; 8. Samantha Held, Wellington; 9. Jillian Corredeira, Hialeah; 10. Brielle Bickford, Coral Springs; Kamryn Moe, Naples, Withdrawn

 

Pre Juvenile Jumps

1. Danielle Carvella, Palm Harbor; 2. Maria Victoria Ruiz, Doral; 3. Megan Mui, Parkland; 4. Juliana Clifford, Lutz; 5. Rachel Laramie, Boca Raton; 6. Kaitlyn Kelly, Boca Raton; 7. Anastasia Russ, Fort Lauderdale; 8. Kaitlyn Mulvey, Parkland

 

No Test Jumps

1. Brooke Anderson, Fort Myers; 2. Caitlyn Wrzesien, Winter Garden; 3. Jamie Alten, Coral Springs; 4. Hana Hunter, Rockledge; 5. Nadia Matouka, Parkland; 6. Alexandra Tanner, Kissimmee; 7. Maya Merchant, Weston; Olivia Rillo, Jupiter, Withdrawn; Cassidy Wyland, Wellington, Withdrawn

 

Bronze Solo Artistic

1. Rachael Waldman, West Palm Beach; 2. Ava Grimaldi, New Smryna Beach; 3. Shelby Reichard, West Palm Beach; 4. Joshua Shields, Greenacres; 5. Carly McGovern, Fort Myers; Kim Bernstein, Tampa, Withdrawn

 

Silver Solo Artistic

1. Allison White, Trinity; 2. Lia Anthony, Lake Worth; 3. Eleanna Sakoulas, Dunedin; 4. Courtney Pozner, Fort Myers; Dana Opsincs, Bradenton, Withdrawn

 

Gold Solo Artistic

1. Tommy-Jo Nyman, Melbourne; 2. Ashley Smith, Merritt Island; 3. Emily Thomas, West Palm Beach; 4. Alexa Brooks, Ft. Lauderdale; Victoria Kerr, Oldsmar, Withdrawn

 

Platinum Solo Artistic

1. Laura Schwyzer, Longwood; 2. Rob Smith, Riverview; 3. Haley McKee, Merritt Island

 

Basic Showcase

1. Riley Haberman, Boca Raton; 2. Emily Dees, Deltona; 3. Samantha Kopf, Lake Worth

 

Bronze Showcase Gr 1

1. James Gudino, West Palm Beach; 2. Hana Hunter, Rockledge; 3. Skylar Standish, Wellington; 4. Meagan Lukavec, Riverview; 5. Kylin Callicott, Port Orange; 6. Maggie Gambone, Valrico; 7. Renee Jones, North Redington Beach; 8. Shelby Reichard, West Palm Beach

 

Bronze Showcase Gr 2

1. Emily Lowry, Pinellas Park; 2. Christopher Shields, Greenacres; 3. Samantha Shannon, Pompano Beach; 4. Sydney Moe, Naples; 5. Michael Lapointe, Tarpon Springs; 6. Emmy Ward, Tampa; 7. Robert Evans, Jupiter; Kamryn Moe, Naples, Withdrawn

 

Silver Showcase Gr 1

1. Allison White, Trinity; 2. Lia Anthony, Lake Worth; 3. Arielle Bubar, Fort Myers; 4. Madeline Warren, Rockledge; 5. Eva Keenan, Melbourne; 6. Isabella Grignon, Melbourne; 7. Jessamy Ichinose, Merritt Island

 

Silver Showcase Gr 2

1. Grace Anderson, Fort Myers; 2. Emily Posson, Deland; 3. Tamika Jones, Orlando; 4. Talia Shusterman, Boca Raton; 5. Courtney Pozner, Fort Myers; Netanya Kaufman, Lighthouse Point, Withdrawn; Caitlyn Roth, Fort Myers. Withdrawn

 

Gold Showcase

1. Christa Johns, Oviedo; 2. Emily Thomas, West Palm Beach; 3. Katelyn Eckert, Ponte Vedra; 4. Victoria Kerr, Oldsmar; 5. Alexa Brooks, Ft. Lauderdale; 6. Nicole Gagliardo, Estero

 

Platinum Showcase

1. Oliver Burris, Viera; 2. Courtney O’Connor, Riverview; 3. Laura Schwyzer, Longwood; 4. Haley McKee, Merritt Island

 

Preliminary Compulsory Moves Gr 1

1. Katherine Roberts, Clearwater; 2. Lillian Erwin, Brandon; 3. Lauren Lampinen, Tampa; 4. Margaryta Polishchuk, Clearwater; 5. Veronica Zaniboni, Clearwater; 6. Madeline Warren, Rockledge; 7. Caroline Zimmerman, Miramar; 8. Jessamy Ichinose, Merritt Island

 

Preliminary Compulsory Moves Gr 2

1. Savananh Garland, Ft. Myers; 2. Courtney Pozner, Fort Myers; 3. Grace Barnes, Miramar; 4. Victoria Zimmerman, Miramar; 5. Cheila Hernandez, Miami; 6. Abbey Worthington, Tampa; 7. Eva Keenan, Melbourne; 8. Emily Lowry, Pinellas Park

 

Pre Preliminary Compulsory Moves Gr 1

1. Olivia Herman, Bradenton; 2. Haley Scott, Port Orange; 3. Brooke Anderson, Fort Myers; 4. Abigail Beck, Estero; 5. Jazmin Elek, Ormond Beach; 6. Kennedy Mulvey, Parkland; 7. Isabella Sandi, Coral Springs

 

Pre Preliminary Compulsory Moves Gr 2

1. Joelle Weinstein, Jupiter; 2. Briana Kirchgessner, Hollywood; 3. Isabella Mourtos, Valrico; 4. Natalie Coronado, Temple Terrace; 5. Emma Steel, Ormond Beach ; 6. Nicole Grillo, Parkland; 7. Renee Jones, North Redington Beach

 

Pre Preliminary Compulsory Moves Gr 3

1. Macy Akins, Maitland; 2. Sydney Moe, Naples; 3. Anna Sieron, Palm Beach; 4. Alexandra Tanner, Kissimmee; 5. Erica Hatfield, Boca Raton; 6. Annabella Bozo-Cabrera, Miami; 7. Olivia Day, Merritt Island

 

Pre Preliminary Compulsory Moves Gr 4

1. Gabrielle Fiszman, Aventura; 2. Samantha Held, Wellington; 3. Mahasa Ghalebi, Coral Springs; 4. Niamh Keane, Parkland; 5. Valeria Quintero, Sunny Isles Beach; 6. Aaron Sykes, Estero; 7. Jillian Corredeira, Hialeah; Kamryn Moe, Naples,Withdrawn

 

Beginner 5 Compulsory Moves Gr 1

1. Lila Bo Williams, Tampa; 2. Kiera Powers, Bradenton; 3. Ava Grimaldi, New Smryna Beach; 4. Gabriela Giraldo, Parkland; 5. Isabella Vail, Venice; 6. Emma Cheney, Miami; 7. Annalise Yee, New Smyrna Beach; Jillian Autumn Prever, Davie, Withdrawn

 

Beginner 5 Compulsory Moves Gr 2

1. Skylar Standish, Wellington; 2. Sydney Freedman, Miami; 3. Meagan Lukavec, Riverview; 4. Kylie Flanagan, Lake Worth; 5. Pareasa Ghalebi, Coral Springs; 6. Amanda Wainman, Ft Myers; 7. Syrafina Mohammed, Palm Bay; 8. Sophia Bittar, Rockledge; 9. Paris Hamelin-Galarneau, Palm Springs

 

Beginner 5 Compulsory Moves Gr 3

1. Jamie Alten, Coral Springs; 2. Melina Manuelidis, Fort Myers;3. Michael Lapointe, Tarpon Springs; 4. Nadia Matouka, Parkland; 5. Lauren McLean, Parrish; 6. Sydney Acreman, Parrish; 7. Alexa Bland, Bradenton

 

Beginner 5 Compulsory Moves Gr 4

1. Emmy Ward, Tampa; 2. Samantha Shannon, Pompano Beach; 3. Mia Blavatnik, Aventura; 4. Carly McGovern, Fort Myers; 5. Cheilen Hernandez, Miami; 6. Maya Merchant, Weston; 7. Cristina Santiago, Orlando; Laurel Anselmi, Naples, Withdrawn

 

Beginner 4 Compulsory Moves Group 1

1. Micaela Gamba-Garcia, Plantation; 2. Jamie Shapiro, Coral Springs; 3. Chloe Manuelidis, Fort Myers; 4. Alexa Grillo, Parkland; 5. Emily Dees, Deltona; Giovanna McMahan, Tamarac, Withdrawn

 

Beginner 4 Compulsory Moves Group 2

1. Madison Mulvey, Parkland; 2. Veronica Rojas, Coral Springs; 3. Emma Coffin, Winter Haven; 4. Kimberly Gonzalez, North Port; 5. Annaleisa Matzirakis, Davie; 6. Kadie Gonzalez, North Port

 

Beginner 3 Compulsory Moves

1. Shelby Bakkedahl, Loxahatchee; 2. Madalyne Souther, Lakeland; 3. Jenny Shapiro, Coral Springs; 4. Siena Hayman, Boca Raton; 5. Alyshia Graham, Port Charlotte; 6. Amanda Longnecker, Parrish; 7. Julia Vorbeck, Palmetto

 

Beginner 2 Compulsory Moves

1. Marissa Rosenberg, Boca Raton; 2. Jillian Levine, Boca Raton; 3. Emmanuelle Dyer, Tampa; 4. Riley Haberman, Boca Raton; 5. Jessica Vorbeck, Palmetto

 

Beginner 1 Compulsory Moves

1. Olivia Petka, Greenacres; 2. Jordana Grossman, Cooper City

 

Adult Pre Bronze Compulsory Moves

1. Kim Bernstein, Tampa

 

Pre Juvenile Compulsory Moves

1. Kaitlyn Kelly, Boca Raton; 2. Rachel Laramie, Boca Raton; 3. Melanie Bombino, Parkland; 4. Maria Victoria Ruiz, Doral; 5. Lauren Paris, Miramar; 6. Savannah LoPiccolo, Boca Raton; 7. Isabela Selleck, Boca Raton; 8. Rachel Burns, Melbourne; 9. Dasha Savostikova, Orlando; 10. Haya Gilinski, Bal Harbour; 11. Brooke Feinberg, Winter Park

 

Juvenile/Open Juvenile Compulsory Moves

1. Nicole Gagliardo, Estero; 2. Grace Anderson, Fort Myers; 3. Elizabeth Corn, Tampa; 4. Karen Fisboin, Miami; 5. Haydee Figueroa, Weston; 6. Alexandra Savostikova, Orlando; 7. Emily Thomas, West Palm Beach; Melanie Bombino, Parkland, Withdrawn; Claire Feinberg, Winter Park, Withdrawn

 

Preliminary Solo Dance

1. Alexis Hicks, Orlando

 

Bronze Solo Dance

1. Megan Mui, Parkland; 2. Kaitlin Mascaro, Odessa; 3. Dasha Savostikova, Orlando; 4. Caitlyn Roth, Fort Myers; 5. Alisha Sarley, Seminole

 

Pre-Silver Solo Dance

1. Justin Brown, St. Petersburg; 2. Sara Preston Davidson, Clearwater; 3. Tara Smith, Merritt Island; 4. Ashley Smith, Merritt Island

 

Silver Solo Dance

1. Amanda Aker, Titusville; 2. Ciara Myers, Clearwater

 

Pre Gold Solo Dance

1. Amanda Aker, Titusville; 2. Ciara Myers, Clearwater; 3. Victoria Kerr, Oldsmar

 

Juvenile Girls Test Track Free Skating

1. Lia Anthony, Lake Worth; 2. Ariel Lovely, Riverview; Claire Feinberg, Winter Park, Withdrawn

 

Intermediate Ladies Test Track Free Skating

1. Emily Thomas, West Palm Beach; 2. Elizabeth Corn, Tampa; 3. Nina McDaniel, Wesley Chapel; 4. Gabriella Frechl, Lake Worth; Sierra Gnecco, Palm Beach Gardens, Withdrawn

 

Novice Ladies Test Tract Free Skating

1. Christa Johns, Oviedo; Shayla McDonald, Seminole,Withdrawn

 

Senior Ladies Test Track Free Skating

1. Michelle Fee, Valrico

 

Adult Bronze Ladies Free Skating

1. Alla Brown, Ellenton; 2. Tamika Jones, Orlando; 3. Michelle Bassett-Ruben, Aventura; 4. Tiffany Johnston, Rockledge

 

Adult Pre Bronze Ladies Free Skating

1. Amy Petitt, Rockledge

 

Adult Silver Ladies Free Skating

1. Kristin Dobbins, Tampa; 2. Teresa Nielsen, Tampa; 3. Dana Opsincs, Bradenton; Erika Venza, Tampa, Withdrawn

 

Adult Pre Bronze Ladies Restr Free Skating

1. Kim Bernstein, Tampa; 2. Kim Park, Bradenton; 3. Helene Bergbauer, Sarasota; 4. Marilyn Pagni, Ellenton

 

Adult Pre Bronze Men Restricted Free Skating

1. Robert Evans, Jupiter