Results

Friday, May 18 – Sunday, May 20
Saveology IcePlex – Coral Springs

Results from Friday, May 18

101 Beginner 1 Girls Free Skate

1. Isabella Scheer, Sunny Isles Beach; 2.Frea Stumpel, Parkland; 3.Jillian Levine, Boca Raton; 4.Siena Hayman, Boca Raton; 5.Manuela Giraldo, Parkland

102 Beginner 2 Girls Free Skate Group 1
1. Sophia Yormark, Boca Raton; 2.Natalie Vokounova, Parkland; 3.Alexa Grillo, Parkland; 4.Giovanna McMahan, Tamarac; 5.Miranda Valbuena, Coral Springs

103 Beginner 2 Girls Free Skate Group 2
1. Christina Frazier, Jupiter; 2.Annaleisa Matzirakis, Davie; 3.Lindsay Tacher, Fort Lauderdale; 4.Ella Mcguire, Boca Raton; 5.Grace Madden, West Palm Beach; Natalie Berrie, Boca Raton, Withdraw

104 Beginner 3 Girls Free Skate
1. Madison Mulvey, Parkland; 2.Clara Evaristo, Weston; 3.Kim Tan, Parkland

105 Beginner 4 Boys Free Skate
1. Michael Lapointe, Tarpon Springs

106 Beginner 5 Boys Free Skate
1. Andrei Berekhovski, Parkland; 2. Joshua Shields, Boynton Beach

107 Beginner 4 Girls Free Skate Group 1
1. Violet Martin, Fort Lauderdale; 2. Ava Grimaldi, New Smyrna Beach; 3. Micaela Gamba-Garcia, Plantation; 4. Olivia Cooper, Viera; 5. Aspen Anselmi, Naples; 6. Tsoaporah Kistein, Boca Raton; 7. Sue Shapiro, Coral Springs; 8. Alexandra Fletcher, Tampa

108 Beginner 4 Girls Free Skate Group 2
1. Skylar Standish, Wellington; 2. Sydney Moe, Naples; 3. Sofia Rothenberg, Parkland; 4. Naia Miraglia, Coral Springs; 5. Emilie Dubiel, North Palm Beach; 6. Josie Cahn, lighthouse point; 7. Valerie Arroyo, Pembroke Pines

109 – Intermediate Men SP
1. Andrew Torgashev, Coral Springs; 2. William Hubbart, Palm Harbor; 3. Derrick Griffin, Cooper City

110 – Novice Men SP
1. Paolo Borromeo, Lake Worth; 2. Jonah Barrett, Orlando; 3. Liam Thomas, Orlando; 4. Maximiliano Fernandez, Miami

111 Juvenile Girls Short Program
1.Lauren Brown, Boca Raton; 2.Dania Fernandez, Miami; 3.Delannie Dournaux, Fort Lauderdale; 4.Kathryn Currie, Bradenton; 5.Isabella Vanderlaat, Miramar; 6.Adelle Vokounova, Parkland; 7.Stephanie Tamayo, Weston; 8.Courtney Kreiling, Bradenton; 9.Isabella del Granado, Coral Gables; 10.Sophia del Granado, Coral Gables

112 Beginner 5 Girls Free Skate Group 1
1. Kennedy Mulvey, Miami; 2. Deana Torgashev, Naples; 3. Pareasa Ghalebi, North Miami Beach; 4. Jillian Autumn Prever, Rockledge; 5. Aaliyah Devins, Windermere; 6. Gabriela Giraldo, Miami; 7. Sophia Bittar, Rockledge; 8. Jennifer Gearin, St. Johns

113 Beginner 5 Girls Free Skate Group 2
1. Callie Salas, Hollywood; 2. Anna Jorgensen, Coral Springs; 3. Dara Delcastillo, Naples; 4. Chloe Greenbaum, Merritt Island; 5. Nicole Grillo, Coral Springs; 6. Nicole Poulin, Merritt Island; 7. Caitlin Higgins, Parkland; 8. Ashley Campbell, Rockledge; 9. Marlena Mutter, Sunny Isles Beach

114 – Intermediate Ladies SP – Group A
1. Samantha Scott, Boca Raton; 2. Lindsay Rosenberg, Coral Springs; 3. Abigail Colvin, Orlando; 4. Gabriella Annunziata, Pompano Beach; 5. Daniella Chiera, Boca Raton; 6. Gabrielle Carl, Port Orange; 7. Rachel Metzner, Deerfield Beach; 8. Tatum Kirchner, Lake Mary; 9. Jillian Kight, Jacksonville; 10. Melissa Gonzalez, Miami; 11. Alanna Carnevale, Tampa; 12. Hyaat Aldahwi, Lauderdale By The Sea; WD Victoria Kerr, Oldsmar

115 Beginner 5 Girls Free Skate Group 3
1.Annabella Bozo-Cabrera, Weston; 2.Talia Shusterman, Parkland; 3.Laurel Anselmi, Jacksonville; 4.Lindsey Kight, Saint Johns; 5.Maya Merchant, Pembroke Pines; 6.Danica Schwartz, Pembroke Pines; 7.Isabella Del Val, Cocoa Beach

116 Beginner 5 Girls Free Skate Group 4
1. Kasey Batchelor, Pompano Beach; 2. Eva Gonzalez, Davie; 3. Samantha Shannon, Jupiter; 4. Marie Nanney, Coral Springs; 5. Olivia Rillo, Jupiter; 6. Adrianna Delgado, Fort Myers; 7. Katherine Nanney, Greenacres; 8. Kamryn Moe, Miami

117 – Intermediate Ladies SP – Group B
1. Vanessa Feigenbaum, Southwest Ranches; 2. Carolina Rodriguez, Miami; 3. Lourdes Madrigal, Miami; 4. Taylor Fellman, Weston; 5. Tessa Kory, Orlando; 6. Chelsea Tyrrell, Coral Springs; 7. Sarah Molinari, Bradenton; 8. Emma Probus, Orlando; 9. Ainsley Mischka, Tampa; 10. Carolina Teijeiro, Miami; 11. Julia Grant, Tampa; 12. Katelyn Janci, Lake Worth

118 Juvenile Girls Free Skate Restricted
1. Kendra Berner, Merritt Island

119 Open Juvenile Girls Free Skate
1. Christine Husar, Cooper City; 2. Jennifer Sillars, Cape Coral

120 Open Juvenile Girls Restricted
1. Kaylin Berner, Merritt Island

121 – Novice Ladies SP
1. Franchesca Chiera, Coral Springs; 2. Jackie Jablon, Parkland; 3. Marisa Farinella, Miramar; 4. Antonina Rusetskaya, Wellington; 5. Meghan Perez, Miramar; 6. Kristine Levitina, Dania; 7. Bailee Glickman, Coral Springs; 8. Emma Oleck, Safety Harbor; 9. Mykela Deluca, Boca Raton; 10. Madeline Solomon, Ft. Lauderdale; 11. Alyssa Law, Coral Springs; WD Mikaela Brumagin, N Fort Myers

122 – Junior Ladies SP
1. Vivian Lay, Longwood; 2. Bebe Bajic, Parkland; 3. Deanna Velez, Miami Shores; WD Genavieve Federhofer, North Miami

123 – Junior Men SP
1. Patrick Rupp, St. Cloud; 2. Nathaniel Wilson, Melbourne

124 – Senior Ladies SP
1 Tianna Gallinaro, Weston

125 – Juvenile Girls FS (Unrestricted) – Group A
1. Carolina Rodriguez, Miami; 2. Tatum Kirchner, Lake Mary; 3. Jillian Kight, Jacksonville; 4. Jojo Hubbart, Palm Harbor; 5. Melissa Gonzalez, Miami; 6. Dania Fernandez, Miami; 7. Tessa Kory, Orlando; 8. Lauren Brown, Boca Raton; 9. Erin Coleman, Bonita Springs; 10. Taylor August Patten, Pembroke Pines; 11. Stephanie Tamayo, Weston; 12. Emily Hoffberger, Parkland; 13. Courtney Kreiling, Bradenton; 14. Delannie Dournaux, Fort Lauderdale; 15. Isabella Del Granado, Coral Gables; 16. Madison Lillard, Palm Beach Gardens; 17. Catherine Crocker, Parkland

126 Pre Juvenile Girls Free Skate Restricted
1.Emily Thomas, West Palm Beach; 2.Kathlyn Condy, Melbourne; 3.Netanya Kaufman, Lighthouse Point; 4.Cora Brewer, Bradenton; 5.Gia Simonetti, Parkland; 6.Lindsey Trinchet, Wellington; Madisen Sherman, Lake Worth, Withdrawn

127 – Juvenile Girls FS (Unrestricted) – Group B
1. Louisa Borromeo, Lake Worth; 2. Ava Durand, Coral Springs; 3. Emma Probus, Orlando; 4. Skylar Rathvon; 5. Shayna Simonin, Davie; 6. Ashley Easterly, Cape Coral; 7. Ruth Bang, Coral Springs; 8. Analise Gonzalez, Miami; 9. Sydney Hoffberger, Parkland; 10. Ainsley Mischka, Tampa; 11. Rachel Metzner, Deerfield Beach; 12. Maxine Weatherby, Boca Raton; 13. Grace Barnell, Estero; 14. Laila Fahmy, Wellington; 15. Sophia Del Granado, Coral Gables; 16. Michaela Risalvato, Palmetto; 17. Kathryn Currie, Bradenton; WD, Jacalyn Fay, Weston

128 Intermediate Ladies Free Skate Restricted
1.Victoria Kerr, Oldsmar; 2.Sierra Gnecco, Palm Beach Gardens; 3.Julia Kinney, Merritt Island; 4.Katie Wegrzyn, Saint Johns; 5.Michelle Smith, Melbourne; 6.Gabriella Frech, Lake Worth; 7.Alyssa Loyd, Viera; 8.Alexa Brooks, Fort Lauderdale; Gianna Rotyliano, Indialantic;, Withdrawn; Nicole Wright, Melbourne, Withdrawn

129 – Intermediate Ladies FS (Unrestricted)
1. Vanessa Feigenbaum, Southwest Ranches; 2. Daniella Chiera, Boca Raton; 3. Taylor Fellman, Weston; 4. Samantha Scott, Boca Raton; 5. Lindsay Rosenberg, Coral Springs; 6. Abigail Colvin, Orlando; 7. Gabriella Annunziata, Pompano Beach; 8. Lourdes Madrigal, Miami; 9. Gabrielle Carl, Port Orange; 10. Chelsea Tyrrell, Coral Springs; 11. Sarah Molinari, Bradenton; 12. Hyaat Aldahwi, Lauderdale By The Sea; 13. Michaela Bajic, Parkland; 14. Carolina Teijeiro, Miami; 15. Katelyn Janci, Lake Worth

130 Pre Juvenile Boys Free Skate
1. Eric Prober, Plantation; 2. Charles Tyler, Sunny Isles Beach

131 Intermediate Men Free Skate Restricted
1. TJ Nyman, Melbourne

132 Pre Juvenile Girls Free Skate Group A
1. Lara Annunziata, Pompano Beach; 2. Jillian Ruck, Riverview; 3. Moriah Oliveira, Fort Myers; 4. Sarah Banks, Fort Lauderdale; 5.Lauren Perea, Delray Beach; 6.Aimee Shafran, Cape Coral; 7.Karen Fisboin, Miami; 8.Isabella Vanderlaat, Miramar; 9.Emily Arnold, Boca Raton

133 Pre Juvenile Girls Free Skate Group B
1. Sydney Rose, Geneva; 2. Adelle Vokounova, Parkland; 3. Elizabeth Corn, Tampa; 4. Melanie Balluais, Miami Beach; 5. Dafne Parra, North Miami; 6. Kaitlin Mascaro, Odessa; 7.Hailey Cannon, Miami BEACH; 8. Maryjean Budebo, Miami Shores; 9. Carly Pardo, Miami Beach

134 – Novice Ladies FS (Unrestricted)
1.Franchesca Chiera, Coral Springs; 2.Jackie Jablon, Parkland; 3.Kristine Levitina, Dania; 4.Meghan Perez, Miramar; 5.Antonina Rusetskaya, Wellington; 6.Marisa Farinella, Miramar; 7.Bailee Glickman, Coral Springs; 8.Emma Oleck, Safety Harbor; 9.Caterina Alf, Boca Raton; 10.Madeline Solomon, Ft. Lauderdale; WD, Mykela Deluca, Boca Raton

135 Novice Ladies Free Skate Restricted
1. Melanie Mendez, Viera

136 – Novice Men FS (Unrestricted)
1. Liam Thomas, Orlando; 2. Paolo Borromeo, Lakeworth; 3. Jonah Barrett, Orlando; 4. Maximiliano Fernandez, Miami

137 – Intermediate Men FS (Unrestricted)
1. Andrew Torgashev, Coral Springs; 2. William Hubbart, Palm Harbor; 3. Derrick Griffin, Cooper City

138 – Juvenile Pairs FS (Unrestricted)
1.Sarah Rose, Geneva & Liam Thomas, Orlando

139 – Junior Ladies FS (Unrestricted)
1. Briley Pizzelanti, Pompano Beach; 2. Nicole Cuillo, West Palm Beach; 3. Bebe Bajic, Parkland; 4. Vivian Lay, Longwood; 5. Courtney Lillard, Palm Beach Gardens; 6. Deanna Velez, Miami Shores

141 – Junior Men FS (Unrestricted)
1. Patrick Rupp, St. Cloud; 2.Nathaniel Wilson, Melbourne

142 No Test Girls Free Skate Group 1
1. Isabela Selleck, Boca Raton; 2. Arianna Varvoutis, Lighthouse Point; 3. Sarah Laboda, Fort Myers; 4. Natali DiCristofalo, Fort Myers; 5. Brooke Feinberg, Winter Park; 6. Aleksandra Novoseltsev, Hallandale Beach; 7. Arielle Bubar, Fort Myers; 8. Aliya Delcastillo, North Miami Beach; 9. Regine Loute, Naples; 10. Danielle Cooner, Miami

143 No Test Girls Free Skate Group 2
1. Rylee Sztuk, West Palm Beach; 2. Cheila Hernandez, Miami; 3.Savannah LoPiccolo, Boca Raton; 4. Sarah Geiger, Fort Myers; 5.Jillian Corredeira, Hialeah; 6. Michaela Sewall, Fort Myers; 7. Teddy Wildermuth, Wellington; 8. Delaney Marsh, LaBelle; 9. Isabelle Farah, Southwest Ranches; 10. Zohie Hahn, Cape Coral; 11. Taylor Brittain, Orlando; 12. Taylor Garlaus, Davie; 13.Hailey Nace, Trinity

144 No Test Boys Free Skate
1.Nicholas Hubbart, Palm Harbor

146 Preliminary Boys Free Skate
1.Christian Millns, Odessa

147 Pre Preliminary Boys Free Skate Restricted
1. James Gudino, West Palm Beach; 2. Julian Rauh, Sunrise

148 Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group 1
1. Anastasia Russ, Fort Lauderdale; 2. Kaitlyn Kelly, Boca Raton; 3. Kaitlyn Mulvey, Parkland; 4. Alexis Gerbasio, Fort Myers; 5. Jaedyn Oren, Plantation; 6. Ariella Prober, Plantation

149 Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group 2 – Final Standings
1.Emma Ferwerda, Tampa; 2. Lauren Paris, Miramar; 3. Camila Vasquez, Miami; 4. Savannah Garland, Ft. Myers; 5. Melanie Bombino, Miami; 6. Isabella Vazquez, Miami; 7. Megam Mui, Parkland; 8. Alexis Plaskon, Tampa; 9. Sabrina Telles, Pembroke Pines

150 Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group 3
1. Chloe Fry, Boynton Beach; 2. Allison Schmuki, Coral Springs; 3.Grace Larson, Naples; 4.Camila Basora, Miami; 5.Eleanna Sakoulas, Dunedin; 6.Melissa Machado, Weston

151 Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group 1
1. Mia Lora, Miami Beach; 2. Mariah Mele, Cape Coral; 3. Sophia Chouinard, Coral Springs; 4. Nicole Kelly, Cape Coral; 5. Alexa Binder, Weston; 6. Lia Anthony, Lake Worth; 7. Tea Kory, Orlando; 8. Gabriela Pereira, Miami; 9. Sarah Rose, Geneva

152 Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group 2
1. Phoebe Marx, West Palm Beach; 2. Amanda Concepcion, Miami; 3. Morgan Bottesch, Rockledge; 4. Haydee Figueroa, Weston; 5. Juliana Clifford, Lutz; 6. Taylor Filiault, Estero; 7. Dallas Ward, Parrish; 8. Kelsey Brugger, N. Fort Myers; 9. Nicole Gagliardo, Estero; 10. Lauren Mendez, Miramar

153 Preliminary Girls Free Skate Restricted Group 1
1. Zoe Larson, Naples; 2. Grace Prince, West Palm Beach; 3. Natalie Kelly, Cape Coral; 4. Margaryta Polishchuk, Clearwater; 5. Charlotte Toulas, Delray Beach; 6. Hannah Freeman, Jacksonville; 7. Gabrielle Pezzulo, Miramar; 8. Morgan Shepherd, Jacksonville; 9. Naomi Friedman, Boynton Beach; 10. Rachel Burns, Melbourne; 11. Jamie Gordon, Orlando; 12. Ava Vandroff, Bradenton; 13. Sophia Escorcia, Cooper City

154 Preliminary Girls Free Skate Restricted Group 2
1.Grace Barnes, Miramar; 2.Sara Arana, Hialeah; 3. Amanda Miller, Miami; 4 .Kayla Young, Boca Raton; 5.Karalynn Rowley, Naples; 6. Ariana Levi, Melbourne; 7. Rachel Fishman, Lake Worth; 8. Lauren Rodriguez, Davie; 9. Ariana Johnson, Alva; 10. Angelina Lincoln, Miami; 11. Kayla Frawley, Rockledge; 12. Samantha Shinbaum, Fort Myers; Celia Buton-Pasini, Miami, Withdrawn

155 Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skate Restricted Group 1
1. Ella Laboda, Fort Myers; 2. Abigail Beck, Estero; 3. Coral Quillin, Palm Springs; 4. Brooke Anderson, Fort Myers; 5. Isabella Grignon, Melbourne; 6. Danielle Stens, Fort Myers 7. Shelby Reichard, West Palm Beach; 8. Katya Olympiev, Plantation

156 Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skate Restricted Group 2
1. Jennifer Sheynin, Clearwater; 2. Isabella Sandi, Coral Springs; 3. Brooke Thomas, Rockledge; 4. Tayler Trujillo, Pembroke Pines; 5. Katya Drayton, Pompano Beach; 6. Emily Tomasi, Parrish

157 Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skate Restricted Group 3
1. Joelle Weinstein, Jupiter; 2. Jordan Shiff, Fort Lauderdale; 3.Veronica Manes, Miami; 4. Caroline Zimmerman, Miramar; 5. Jacqueline Stiefel, Jupiter; 6. Lauren Huntley, Parkland; 7.Madison Propper, Coral Springs

158 Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skate Restricted Group 4
1.Jeni Zollo, Coral Springs; 2. Eva Keenan, Melbourne; 3. Natalie Bombino, Miami; 4.Cheilan Hernandez, Miami643244/4 5.Jessica Sheynin, Clearwater715633/5 6.Emily Trinchet, Wellington; 7. Mahsa Ghalebi, Coral Springs

159 Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skate Restricted Group 5
1. Anya Drayton, Pompano Beach; 2. Samantha Held, Wellington; 3. Bailey Johr, Pembroke Pines324613/3 4.Haleigh Jernigan, Green Cove Springs; 5. Niamh Keane, Parkland; 6. Mikayla Stravitz, Parkland; 7. Emily Manville, Ft. Pierce; 8. Mira Merchant, Weston; 9.Anggie Rodriguez-Maury, Delray Beach

201 Bronze Solo Footwork
1. James Gudino, West Palm Beach

202 Silver Solo Footwork
1. Nicole Gagliardo, Estero; 2. Cora Brewer, Bradenton ; 3. Sophia del Granado, Coral Gables; 4. Allison Schmuki, Coral Springs

203 Gold Solo Footwork
1. Samantha Scott, Boca Raton; 2. Alyssa Loyd, Viera; 3. Nicole Wright, Melbourne; 4. Alyssa Gorewitz, Indian Harbour Beach

204 Platinum Solo Footwork
1. Michelle Smith, Melbourne; 2. Julia Grant, Tampa; 3. TJ Nyman, Melbourne; 4. Tara Smith, Merritt island

205 Pre Preliminary Spins Group A
1. Arianna Varvoutis, Lighthouse Point; 2. Natali DiCristofalo, Fort Myers; 3. Brooke Anderson, Fort Myers; 4. Abigail Beck, Estero; 5. Natalie Kelly, Cape Coral; 6. Emily Tomasi, Parrish

206 Pre Preliminary Spins Group B
1. Isabela Selleck, Boca Raton; 2. Savannah Garland, Ft. Myers; 3. Jordan Shiff, Fort Lauderdale; 4. Zohie Hahn, Cape Coral; 5. Arielle Bubar, Fort Myers

207 Pre Juvenile Spins Group A
1. Haydee Figueroa, Weston; 2. Lara Annunziata, Pompano Beach;3. Sophia Chouinard, Coral Springs; 4. Juliana Clifford, Lutz; 5. Alexa Binder, Weston; 6. Dafne Parra, North Miami

208 Pre Juvenile Spins Group B
1. Phoebe Marx, West Palm Beach; 2. Amanda Concepcion, Miami; 3. Elizabeth Corn, Tampa; 4. Jennifer Sillars, Cape Coral; 5. Kaitlin Mascaro, Odessa; 6. Carly Pardo, Miami beach; 7. Lindsey Trinchet, Wellington; 8. Angelina Lincoln, Miami

209 Preliminary Spins – Final Standings
1. Lauren Paris, Miramar; 2. Grace Barnes, Miramar; 3. Camila Vasquez, Miami; 4. Megam Mui, Parkland; 5. Nicole Kelly, Cape Coral; 6. Anastasia Russ, Fort Lauderdale; 7. Zoe Larson, Naples; 8. Morgan Shepherd, Jacksonville; 9. Gabrielle Pezzulo, Miramar; 10. Ava Vandroff, Bradenton; 11. Sara Arana, Hialeigh; 12. Rachel Fishman, Lake Worth; 13. Naomi Friedman, Boynton Beach

210 Juvenile/Open Juvenile Spins – Final Standings
1. Courtney Kreiling, Bradenton; 2. Lauren Perea, Delray Beach; 3. Haley McKee, Merritt Island; 4. JoJo Hubbart, Palm Harbor; 5. Sierra Gnecco, Palm Beach Gardens; 6. Nicole Wright, Melbourne

211 Intermediate Spins – Final Standings
1. Victoria Kerr, Oldsmar; 2. Erin Coleman, Bonita Springs; 3. Alanna Carnevale, Tampa; 4. Carolina Teijeiro, Miami; 5. Alexa Brooks, Fort Lauderdale; 6. Tara Smith, Merritt island

212 Novice/Junior/Senior Spins – Final Standings
1. Hyaat Aldahwi, Lauderale by the Sea; 2. Oliver Burris, Merritt Island; 3. Julia Grant, Tampa

213 No Test Jumps Group A
1. Isabella Grignon, Melbourne; 2. Brooke Anderson, Fort Myers; 3. Arielle Bubar, Fort Myers; 4. Coral Quillin, Palm Springs; 5. Natali DiCristofalo, Fort Myers; . Aleksandra Novoseltsev, Hallandale Beach; 7. Kennedy Mulvey, Parkland; 8. Abigail Beck, Estero

214 No Test Jumps Group B
1. Nicholas Hubbart, Palm Harbor; 2. Veronica Manes, Miami; 3. Taylor Garlaus, Davie; 4. Danielle Cooner, Miami; 5. Jeni Zollo, Coral Springs; 6. Jillian Corredeira, Hialeah; 7. Niamh Keane, Parkland; 8. Caroline Zimmerman, Miramar; 9. Zohie Hahn, Cape Coral

215 Pre Preliminary Jumps Group A
1. Arianna Varvoutis, Lighthouse Point; 2. Natalie Kelly, Cape Coral; 3. Zoe Larson, Naples; 4. Jaedyn Oren, Plantation; 4. Savannah Garland, Ft. Myers; 6. Isabella Selleck, Boca Raton; 7. Melanie Bambino, Miami; 8. Alexandra Duffy, Coral Springs; 9. Sara Arana, Miami; 10. Morgan Shepherd, Jacksonville

216 Pre Preliminary Jumps Group B
1. Rylee Sztuk, West Palm Beach; 2. Savannah LoPiccolo, Boca Raton; 3. Jamie Gordon, Orlando; 4. Gabrielle Pezzulo, Miramar; 5. Jordan Shiff, Fort Lauderdale; 6. Lauren Rodriguez, Davie; 7. Naomi Friedman, Boynton Beach; 8. Mikayla Stravitz, Parkland; 9. Regine Loute, Naples

217 Preliminary Jumps Group A
1. Kaitlyn Kelly, Boca Raton; 2. Nicole Kelly, Cape Coral; 3. Mia Lora, Miami Beach; 4. Rachel Fishman, Lake Worth; 5. Juliana Clifford, Lutz; 6. Faith Dennison, Cocoa; 7. Grace Barnes, Miramar; 8. Grace Larson, Naples

218 Preliminary Jumps Group B
1. Christian Millns, Odessa; 2. Kaitlyn Mulvey, Parkland; 3. Dallas Ward, Parrish; 4. Isabella Vazquez, Miami; 5. Dafne Parra, North Miami; 6. Eleanna Sakoulas, Dunedin; 7. Carly Pardo, Miami Beach

219 Pre Juvenile Jumps
1. Lara Annunziata, Pompano Beach; 2. Amanda Concepcion, Miami; 3. Jillian Ruck, Riverview; 4. Phoebe Marx, West Palm Beach; 5. Haydee Figueroa, Weston; 6. Sophia Chouinard, Coral Springs; 7. Lauren Mendez, Miramar; 8. Karen Fisboin, Miami; 9. Kelsey Brugger, N. Fort Myers; 10. Hailey Cannon, Miami Beach; 11. Gabriela Pereira, Miami; 12. Elizabeth Corn, Tampa

220 Juvenile/Open Juvenile Jumps
1. Carolina Teijeiro, Miami; 2. Haley McKee, Merritt Island; 3. Analise Gonzalez, Miami; 4. Nicole Wright, Melbourne

221 Intermediate Jumps
1. Carolina Rodriguez, Miami; 2. Julia Grant, Tampa; 3. Victoria Kerr, Oldsmar; 4. Lauren Brown, Boca Raton

222 Silver Solo Artistic
1. Lindsey Trinchet, Wellington; 2. Netanya Kaufman, Lighthouse Point; 3. Lia Anthony, Lake Worth; 4. Grace Barnes, Miramar; 5. Todd Maine, Fort Lauderdale; 6. Eleanna Sakoulas, Dunedin; 7. Kathlyn Condy, Melbourne; 8. Samantha Shinbaum, Fort Myers; 9. Mindy Mcguire, Boca Raton

223 Gold Solo Artistic
1. Maxine Weatherby, Boca Raton; 2. Haley McKee, Merritt Island; 3. Alyssa Gorewitz, Indian Harbour Beach; 4. Alexa Brooks, Fort Lauderdale; 5. Julia Kinney, Merritt Island; 6. Taylor Filiault; 7. Nicole Wright, Melbourne

225 Bronze Solo Artistic
1. Naomi Friedman, Boynton Beach; 2. Emily Trinchet, Wellington; 3. Danielle Stens, Fort Myers

226 Basic Showcase
1. Emilie Dubiel, North palm beach; 2. Sophia Bittar, Rockledge; 3. Christopher Shields, Greenacres; 4. Jennifer Gearin, Merritt Island; 5. Olivia Cooper, Viera

227a Bronze Showcase Group A
1. Aaliyah Devins, Merritt Island; 2. Olivia Petka, Greenacres

227 Bronze Showcase Group 1
1. Isabella Grignon, Melbourne; 2. Coral Quillin, Palm Springs; 3. Aliya Delcastillo, North Miami Beach; 4. Shelby Reichard, West Palm Beach; 5. James Gudino, West Palm Beach; 6. Brooke Thomas, Rockledge; 7. Jacqueline Stiefel, Jupiter

228a Adult Bronze Showcase
1. Melissa Nicholas, Lake Worth

228 Bronze Showcase Group 2
1. Eva Keenan, Melbourne; 2. Naomi Friedman, Boynton Beach; 3. Veronica Manes, Miami; 4. Cheila Hernandez, Miami; 5. Dara Delcastillo, North Miami Beach; 6. Rachael Dochinger, Fort Myers

229 Silver Showcase Group 1
1. Ariana Levi, Melbourne; 2. Camila Vasquez, Miami; 3. Lia Anthony, Lake Worth; 4. Arielle Bubar, Fort Myers; 5. Juliana Clifford, Lutz; 6. Alexandra Duffy, Coral Springs; 7. Jillian Corredeira, Hialeah; 8. Emily Manville, Ft. Pierce

230 Silver Showcase Group 2
1. Priscilla Ingram, Merritt Island; 2. Kathlyn Condy, Melbourne; 3. Todd Maine, Fort Lauderdale; 4. Faith Dennison, Cocoa; 5. Megam Miller, Fort Myers; 6. Taylor Garlaus, Davie; 7. Maryjean Budebo, Miami Shores; 8. Zohie Hahn, Cape Coral

231 Gold Showcase
1. Alyssa Gorewitz, Indian Harbour Beach; 2. Haley McKee, Merritt Island; 3. Alyssa Loyd, Viera; 4. Nicole Wright, Melbourne; 5. Alexa Brooks, Fort Lauderdale; 6. Nicole Gagliardo, Estero; 7. Julia Kinney, Merritt Island

232 Platium Showcase
1. TJ Nyman, Melbourne; 2. Michelle Smith, Melbourne; 3. Melanie Mendez, Viera; 4. Christa Johns, Oviedo

233 Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 1
1. Emma Ferwerda, Tampa; 2. Nicole Kelly, Cape Coral; 3. Kaitlyn Mulvey, Parkland; 4. Kaitlyn Kelly, Boca Raton; 5. Anastasia Russ, Fort Lauderdale; 6. Camila Vasquze, Miami; 7. Isabella Vazquez, Miami; 8. Lauren Paris, Miramar;

234 Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 2
1. Amanda Miller, Miami; 2. Grace Larson, Naples; 3. Gia Simonetti, Parkland; 4. Sara Arana, Hialeah; 5. Camila Basora, Miami; 6. Lauren Rodriguez, Davie; 7. Melissa Machado, Weston; 8. Hannah Freeman, Jacksonville; 9. Dallas Ward, Parrish

235 Pre Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 1
1. Zoe Larson, Naples; 2. Natalie Kelly, Cape Coral; 3. Jaedyn Oren, Plantation; 4. Danielle Cooner, Miami; 5. Natali DiCristofalo, Fort Myers; 6. Arielle Bubar, Fort Myers; 7. Isabella Grignon, Melbourne; 8. Brooke Feinberg, Winter Park

236 Pre Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 2
1. Melanie Bombino, Miami; 2. Savannah Garland, Fort Myers; 3. Isabela Selleck, Boca Raton; 4. Arianna Varvoutis, Lighthouse Point; 5. Joelle Weinstein, Jupiter; 6. Veronica Manes, Miami; 7. Madison Propper, Coral Springs

237 Pre Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 3
1. Grace Barnes, Miramar; 2. Sabrina Telles, Pembroke Pines; 3. Sarah Geiger, Fort Myers; 4. Alexis Plaskon, Tampa; 5. Samantha Held, Wellington; 6. Jeni Zollo, Coral Springs; 7. Michaela Sewall, Fort Myers; 8. Emily Trinchet, Wellington; 9. Isabelle Farah, Southwest Ranches

238 Pre Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 4
1. Jillian Corredeira, Hialeah; 2. Savannah LoPiccolo, Boca Raton; 3. Zohie Hahn, Cape Coral; 4. Chailan Hernandez, Miami; 5. Bailey Johr, Pembroke Pines; 6. Megam Miller, Fort Myers; 7. Cheila Hernandez, Miami; 8. Mira Merchant, Weston; 9. Mikayla Stravitz, Parkland

239 Adult Pre Bronze Compulsory Moves
1. Susan Smith, Melbourne

240 Adult Bronze Compulsory Moves
1. Melissa Nicholas, Lake Worth

241 Beginner 1 Compulsory Moves
1. Isabella Scheer, Sunny Isles Beach; 2. Frea Stumpel, Parkland; 3. Jillian Levine, Boca Raton

242 Beginner 2 Compulsory Moves
1. Sophia Yormark, Boca Raton; 2. Natalie Vokounova, Parkland; 3. Annaleisa Matzirakis, Davie; 4. Ella Mcguire, Boca Raton

243 Beginner 3 Compulsory Moves
1. Madison Mulvey, Parkland; 2. Clara Evaristo, Weston; 3. Kim Tan, Parkland

244 Beginner 4 Compulsory Moves
1. Skylar Standish, Wellington; 2. Syndey Moe, Naples; 3. Michael Lapointe, Tarpon Springs; 4. Chloe Greenbaum, Boca Raton; 5. Nicole Poulin, Boynton Beach; 6. Aaliyah Devins, Merritt Island; 7. Sofia Rothenberg, Parkland

245 Beginner 5 Compulsory Moves Group 1
1. Callie Salas, Miami; 2. Lauren Huntley, Parkland; 3. Isabella Sandi, Coral Springs; 4. Brooke Thomas, Rockledge; 5. Brooke Anderson, Fort Myers; 6. Nicole Grillo, Parkland; 7. Ashley Campbell, Rockledge

246 Beginner 5 Compulsory Moves Group 2
1. Jordan Shiff, Fort Lauderdale; 2. Anna Jorgensen, Melbourne; 3. Annabella Bozo-Cabrera, Miami; 4. Natalie Bombino, Miami; 5. Maya Merchant, Weston; 6. Rachael Dochinger, Fort Myers; 7. Danica Schwartz, Fort Myers

247 Beginner 5 Compulsory Moves Group 3
1. Niamh Keane, Parkland; 2. Taylor Garlaus, Davie; 3. Marie Nanney, Pembroke Pines; 4. Valeria Quintero, Sunny Isles Beach; 5. Eva Gonzalez, Sunny Isles Beach; 6. Katherine Nanney, Pembroke Pines; 7. Kamryn Moe, Naples

248 Juvenile/Open Juvenile Compulsory Moves
1. Lauren Perea, Delray Beach; 2. Haley McKee, Merritt Island; 3. Sarah Banks, Fort Lauderdale

249 Pre Juvenile Compulsory Moves
1. Haydee Figueroa, Weston; 2. Amanda Concepcion, Miami; 3. Jillian Ruck, Riverview; 4. Karen Fisboin, Miami; 5. Gabriela Pereira, Miami; 6. Kelsey Brugger, N. Fort Myers; 7. Emily Thomas, West Palm Beach; 8. Elizabeth Corn, Tampa; 9. Kaylin Berner, Merritt Island; 10. Rachel Burns, Melbourne; 11. Christian Millns, Odessa

250 Preliminary Solo Dance (Adults)
1. Charlotte McClure, Rockledge; 2. Susan Smith, Melbourne

251 Preliminary Solo Dance
1. Megam Mui, Parkland; 2. Nicole Kelly, Cape Coral; 3. Natalie Kelly, Cape Coral

252 Pre Bronze Solo Dance
1. Kaitlin Mascaro, Odessa; 2. Roza Prizant, Coral Gables; 3. Alexa Brooks, Fort Lauderdale

253 Bronze Solo Dance
1. Emily Thomas, West Palm Beach; 2. Michaela Bajic, Parkland; 3. Madisen Sherman, lake worth;

254 Pre Silver Solo Dance
1. Ciara Myers, Clearwater; 2. Gabrielle Bargoot, Delray Beach

255 Pre Juvenile Couples Pattern Dance
1. Gianna Rotyliano, Indialantic & Oliver Burris, Merritt Island; 2. Tiffany Johnston, Rockledge & Laurence Wylie, Ormond Beach; 3. Arin Tememe, Miami & Sacha Tememe, Miami

256 Juvenile Couples Pattern Dance
1. Tabatha Tarafa, Lake Worth & Charles Tyler, Sunny Isles Beach

257 Silver Solo Dance
1. Bebe Bajic, Parkland; 2. Tabatha Tarafa, Lake Worth; 3. Victoria Kerr, Oldsmar

258 Pre Gold Solo Dance
1. Gina Cipriano, Wellington

259 Gold Solo Dance
1. Alyssa Law, Coral Springs; 2. Michelle Finn, Margate

260 Adult Masters Novice Ladies Free Skate
1. Sherri Hicks, Orlando

261 Adult Gold Ladies Free Skate
1. Lynn Kendrick, Hialeah

262 Adult Silver Ladies Free Skate
1. Mindy Mcguire, Boca Raton; 2. Teresa Nielsen, Tampa

263 Adult Bronze Men Free Skate
1. George Prieto, Sunrise

264 Adult Pre Bronze Ladies Free Skate
1. Susan Smith, Melbourne

265 Adult Bronze Ladies Free Skate
1. Melissa Nicholas, Lake Worth; 2. Arin Tememe, Miami

266 Adult Pre Bronze Ladies Free Skate Restricted
1. Michelle Castro, Miami Beach

268 Adult Silver Ladies Free Skate Restricted
1. Natalya Polishchuk, Clearwater

Congratulations Dorothy Dodson Excellence in Freeskating Award Winner,Vanessa Feigenbaum, Southwest Ranches