Results

The Lakeland Center, Jenkins Arena

Forms

5 and under Male Yellow

1. Daniel Sobczak, Tampa; 2. Devon Barkett

 

5 and under Male Blue

1. Macalister Kranzler, Winter Haven

 

5 and under Male Red

1. Mitchel Bruer, North Port

 

6-7 Female Yellow

1. Lilith Roche, Tampa; 2. Anastasia, Homza, Tampa

 

6-7 Male Yellow 49.0 lbs and under

1. Joshua Chung, Tampa; 2. Julian Hains, Valrico; 3. Drake Barkett

 

6-7 Male Yellow 49.1-51;0 lbs

1. Aakash Manandhar, Jacksonville; 2. Andrew Pashtenko, Point Port; 3. Louis Sartori, North Port

 

6-7 Male Yellow Over 51.0 lbs

1. Jaycob Carrion, Jacksonville; 2. Phillip Pashtenko, North Port; 3. Jorge Fernandez, Winter Garden

 

6-7 Female Green

1. Amanda Whidden, Valrico; 2. Mahdiya Khan, Clearwater

 

6-7 Male Green 41.0 lbs and under

1. Geovanni Perez, Clermont

 

6-7 Male Green Over 41.0 lbs

1. Ajay Bhagwandass, Winter Garden

 

6-7 Female Blue

1. Kyria Tamzil, Plantation

 

6-7 Male Blue 51.0 lbs and under

1. Keerate Kohli, Tampa; 2. Dylan Youels, North Port

 

6-7 Male Blue Over 51.0 lbs

1. Edward Shen, Tampa; 2. Scott Primus, II, Winter Haven; 3. Samuel Dobias, Plant City

 

6-7 Female Red

1. Nicole Orellana, Port St. Lucie; 2. Eva Jenei, Valrico

 

6-7 Male Red

1. Joshua Brown, Riverview

 

6-7 Female Black 1st

1. Nicole Orellana, Port St. Lucie

 

6-7 Male Black 1st

1. Dylan Breuer, North Port

 

8-9 Female Yellow

1. Zoe Spencer, Tampa; 2. Carla Sortori, North Port; 3. Emma Johnson, Port Richey

 

8-9 Male Yellow 63.0 lbs and under

1. David Griffith; 2. Kevin Casazza, Tampa; 3. Joseph Homza, Tampa

 

8-9 Male Yellow 63.1-79.5 lbs

1. Nicolas Gutierrez; 2. Nicholas Shuler, Port Orange

 

8-9 Male Yellow Over 79.5 lbs

1. Nicholas Suarez, Tampa; 2. Dylan Casazza, Tampa

 

8-9 Female Green

1. Saundra Tun, Tampa; 2. Samantha McKenzie, North Port; 3. Emma Allen, Tampa

 

8-9 Male Green 69.0 lbs and under

1. Jamison Tucker, Sarasota; 2. Rustam Eminov, Jacksonville; 3. Matthew Butler, Tampa

 

8-9 Male Green over 69.0 lbs

1. Peter Pashtenko, North Port; 2. Joel Brown, Tampa

 

8-9 Female Blue

1. Zlata Kurpejovic, Port Richey; 2. Sofia Fabella, Brandon

 

8-9 Male Blue 64.5 lbs and under

1. Matthew Powers, Lakeland; 2. Joshua Ocasio, Clermont; 3. Augustine Huh, Tampa

 

8-9 Male Blue over 64.5

1. Richard Vidart, Port Richey; 2. Elijah Moore, Spring Hill

 

8-9 Female Red 58.0 lbs and under

1. Camille Samuel, Tampa; 2. Audriana Dallmann, Jupiter

 

8-9 Female Red 60.1-73.5 lbs

1. Allison Gray, New Port Richey; 2. Anna Salinas, Largo; 3. Nyssa Figueroa, Port St. Lucie

 

8-9 Female Red Over 73.5 lbs

1. Kathleen Patrick, Kissimmee

 

8-9 Male Red 46.0 lbs and under

1. Diego Gonzalez-Cortes, Tampa; 2. Rajesh Bhagwandass, Winater Haven

 

8-9 Male Red 46.1-56.5 lbs

1. Jakahai Wright, Tampa; 2. Christopher Stanton, Land O’ Lakes

 

8-9 Male Red Over 56.5 lbs

1. Ethan Whidden, Valrico; 2. Nicholas Gardner, Jacksonville

 

8-9 Female Black 1st 62.5 lbs and under

1. Kayla Lissy, Riverview

 

8-9 Female Black 1st over 62.5 lbs

1. Julia Francis, Kissimmee; 2. Leza Mayes, Tampa

 

8-9 Male Black 1st

1. Dan Hoang, Tampa; 2. Kolton Reeves, North Venice

 

10-11 Female White

1. Sydney Griffith

 

10-11 Female Yellow

1. Natalia Fernandez, Winter Garden; 2. Booke-Lynne Smith, Valrico; 3. Christabel Johnson, Port Richey

 

10-11 Male Yellow

1. Dash Rudd, Bonita Springs; 2. Brian Casazza, Tampa; 3. Nikhil Sreedhar, Tampa

 

10-11 Female Green

1. Jessica Tucker, Sarasota; 2. Samantha Tun, Tampa; 3. Gabriella Delgado, Jupiter

 

10-11 Male Green

1. Colin Reed, St. Petersburg; 2. Tucker Gray, Palm Beach Gardens; 3. Billy Grant, North Port

 

10-11 Female Blue

1. Victoria Prentice, North Port; 2. Suzanna Nicely, Brandon

 

10-11 Male Blue 67.5 lbs and under

1. Dustin Batchelor, Winter Springs; 2. Andrew Winter, Winter Springs

 

10-11 Male Blue 67.6-83.0 lbs

1. Christopher Dang, Tampa; 2. Tyler Barat, Tampa

 

10-11 Male Blue 92.0 lbs and under

1. Chris Marione; 2. Nicholas Prentice, North Port

 

10-11 Male Blue 92.0 lbs and over

1. Rodolfo Tierrablanca, New Port Richey

 

10-11 Female Red

1. Monique Rodriguez, Port Richey; 2. Elisia Howard, St. Petersburg; 3. Kaitlyn Woolf, North Port

 

10-11 Male Red 84.0 lbs and under

1. Anthony Vazquez, Naples; 2. Joshua Ledbetter, North Port; 3. Adam Pombar, Tampa

 

10-11 Male Red 84.1-90.0 lbs

1. Philip Dobias, Plant City; 2. Jacob Woolf, North Port; 3. Efehan Timur, Naples

 

10-11 Male Red Over 90.0 lbs

1. Jacob Greenier, New Port Richey; 2. Fabiean Gonzalez-Cortez, Tampa; 3. Sean Kemp, Maitland

 

10-11 Female Black 1st

1. Viviana Cao, Tampa; 2. Kamaria Harris, Riverview; 3. Audrey Contis, Sarasota

 

10-11 Male Black 1st 74.0 lbs and under

1. Khalfani Harris, Riverview; 2. Dominick Sylvia, North Port

 

10-11 Male Black 1st Over 74.0 lbs

1. Cole Meckley, Fort Myers; 2. Benjamin Sajan, Wesley Chapel; 3. Anthony Freeman, Apollo Beach

 

10-11 Male Black 2nd

1. Camron Blake, Minneola; 2. Jose Orellana, Port St. Lucie; 3. Brenden Nesbit, Winter Haven

 

10-11 Female Black 3rd

1. Viviana Cao, Tampa; 2. Darby Dehn, Hernando

 

12-13 Male Yellow

1. Gabriel Koonce, Port Richey; 2. Jake McCracken, Casselberry; 3. Lance Buhler

 

12-13 Female Green

1. Veronica Taboada, Citrus Springs; 2. Amanda Pombar, Tampa; 3. Veronica Bennett, Brandon

 

12-13 Male Green

1. Evan Stearns, Brandon; 2. Chandler Hackbarth, New Port Richey

 

12-13 Female Blue

1. Elizabeth Huh, Tampa; 2. Melissa Kurpejovic, Port Richey

 

12-13 Male Blue

1. Robert Hall, Fort Myers

 

12-13 Female Red 120 lbs and under

1. Veronica Latore, Port Richey; 2. Hope Greenier, New Port Richey; 3. Nadia Love, Groveland

 

12-13 Female Red over 120.0 lbs

1. Shannon Fantauzzi, Riverview; 2. Jessica Whitworth, North Port; 3. Alana Gonzalez, North Port

 

12-13 Male Red

1. Mikiya Paul, Riverview; 2. Kyle Matthews, Lake Worth; 3. Chris Robaina, Riverview

 

12-13 Female Black 1st

1. Ambria Lissy, Riverview; 2. Novia Love, Groveland; 3. Nicole Joyce, North Port

 

12-13 Male Black 1st

1. Christopher Cao, Tampa; 2. Devon Rutland; 3. Brandon Young, Lakeland

 

12-13 Female Black 2nd

1. Jessica Aldridge, North Port; 2. Krista Kalil, Tampa

 

12-13 Male Black 2nd

1. Sean Kim, Tampa; 2. Andre Ballard, Brandon; 3. Seung Park, Lutz

 

12-13 Female Black 3rd

1. Danae Rabinette, North Port

 

12-13 Male Black 3rd

1. Isaac Weintraub, Sarasota

 

14-15 Male Green

1. Joseph McKenzie, North Port

 

14-15 Female Blue

1. Riley Annin, Jacksonville

 

14-15 Male Blue

1. Austin Steinheiser, Naples

 

14-15 Male Red

1. Christian Vazquez, Naples; 2. Chad Lim, Valrico

 

14-15 Female Black, 1st

1. Alice Hou, Gainesville

 

14-15 Male Black, 1st

1. Jeremy Gardner, Tampa; 2. Travis Brazil, Sarasota

 

14-15 Female Black, 2nd

1. Sophia Wickham, Winter Haven

 

14-15 Male Black, 2nd

1. Omar Bishr, Naples

 

14-15 Female Black, 3rd

1. Ashlee Godbold, Fort Myers

 

14-15 Male Black, 3rd

1. Garrett Camp, Plant City

 

16-17 Female Yellow

1. Stephanie Powell, Port St. Lucie

 

16-17 Male Green

1. John Beyea, Valrico

 

16-17 Male Blue

1. Alejandro Prieto, Plantation

 

16-17 Male Black, 1st

1. Tomlyn Mathews, Lake Worth; 2. Josh Miller, North Port

 

16-17 Male Black, 2nd

1. Tyler Brazil, Sarasota

 

18-29 Male White

1. Irfaan Rahaman, Kissimmee

 

18-29 Male Blue

1. Wesley Fabella, Brandon

 

18-29 Female Red

1. Arwa Alamoudi, Tampa

 

18-29 Female Black, 1st

1. Angela Pluguez, Kissimmee

 

18-29 Male Black, 1st

1. Michael Bato

 

18-29 Male Black, 2nd

1. Jose Herrera, Tampa

 

30-39 Female Yellow

1. Lisa Casazza, Tampa

 

30-39 Female Red

1. Carmyn Samuel, Tampa; 2. Betsy Olay, Lakeland

 

30-39 Male Red

1. Peter Dobias, Plant City

 

30-39 Male Black, 2nd

1. Philip Kalil, ampa

 

30-39 Female Black, 3rd

1. Jessie Price, Tampa

 

40-49 Female White

1. Alexandra Basmagi, Tampa

 

40-49 Female Yellow

1. Patty Ugarte, Coral Springs; 2. Elaine Starks, Oviedo; 3. Cecily Carr

 

40-49 Male Red

1. Oscar Acosta, Wellington

 

40-49 Female Black, 1st

1. Lisa Rivera, Tampa; 2. Pamela Rask, Lutz

 

40-49 Female Black, 2nd

1. Sharon Berman, Parkland; 2. Keena Parsons, Auburndale

 

40-49 Male Black, 3rd

1. Thomas Troy, Tampa

 

40-49 Male Black, 4th

1. Tim Steger, North Port

 

50 and over Male Blue

1. Walter Moore, Spring Hill

 

50 and over Female Red

1. Janet Hartin, Jacksonville

 

50 and over Male Black, 3rd

1. Molden Dozier, Lakeland

 

50 and over Male Black, 4th

1. Dan Levenson, Tampa

 

 

Breaking

5 and under Male Yellow 43.0 lbs and under

1. Kaeden Quillen, Tampa; 2. Daniel Sobczak, Tampa

 

5 and under Male Yellow over 43.0 lbs

1. Devon Barkett, Tampa; 2. Varun Sreedhar, Tampa; 3. Gabriel Hernandez

 

5 and under Male Red

1. Mitchel Breuer, North Port

 

6-7 Female Yellow

1. Anastasia Homza, Tampa

 

6-7 Male Yellow 50.5 lbs and under

1. Aakash Manandhar, Jacksonville; 2. Drake Barkett, Tampa; 3. Andrew Pashtenko, North Port

 

6-7 Male Yellow 50.6-56.0 lbs

1. Jaycob Carrion, Jacksonville; 2. Miles Butterfield, Orlando; 3. Louis Sartori, North Port

 

6-7 Male Yellow Over 56.0 lbs

1. Phillip Pashtenko, North Port; 2. Jorge Fernandez, Winter Haven

 

6-7 Female Green

1. Amanda Whidden, Valrico

 

6-7 Male Green 41.0 lbs and under

1. Geovanni Perez, Clermont

 

6-7 Male Green Over 41.0 lbs

1. Ajay Bhagwandass, Winter Garden

 

6-7 Male Blue 51.0 lbs and under

1. Keerat Kohli, Tampa; 2. Dylan Youels, North Port

 

6-7 Male Blue 51.0 lbs and over

1. Samuel Dobias, Plant City; 2. Edward Shen, Tampa

 

6-7 Female Black

1. Nicole Orellana, Port St. Lucie

 

6-7 Male Black

1. Dylan Breuer, North Port

 

8-9 Female Yellow 71.0 lbs and under

1. Eva Telesca; 2. Carla Sartori, North Port

 

8-9 Female Yellow Over 71.0 lbs

1. Zoe Spencer, Tampa

 

8-9 Male Yellow

1. Santiago Garcia, Clermont; 2. Joseph Homza, Tampa; 3. David Griffith, Tampa

 

8-9 Female Green

1. Sandra Tun, Tampa; 2. Samantha McKenzie, North Port

 

8-9 Male Green 69.0 lbs and under

1. Jamison Tucker, Sarasota; 2. Rustam Eminov, Jacksonville; 3. Matthew Butler, Tampa

 

8-9 Male Green over 69.0 lbs

1. Peter Pashtenko, North Port; 2. Joel Brown, Tampa

 

8-9 Male Blue

1. Augustine Huh, Tampa

 

8-9 Female Red

1. Camille Samuel, Tampa

 

8-9 Male Red 69.5 lbs and under

1. Christopher Stanton, Land O’ Lakes; 2. Rajesh Bhagwandass, Winter Garden; 3. Nicholas Gardner, Jacksonville

 

8-9 Male Red Over 69.5 lbs

1. Ethan Whidden, Valrico; 2. Alexander Sobczak, Tampa; 3. Alexis Ramirez, Cape Coral

 

8-9 Female Black

1. Leza Mayes, Tampa

 

8-9 Male Black

1. Dan Hoang, Tampa; 2. Kolton Reeves, North Venice

 

10-11 Female Yellow

1. Sydney Griffith, Tampa

 

10-11 Male Yellow

1. Nikhil Sreedhar, Tampa

 

10-11 Female Green

1. Samantha Tun, Tampa

 

10-11 Male Green

1. Tucker Gray, Palm Beach Gardens; 2. Billy Grant, North Port

 

10-11 Female Blue

1. Suzanna Nicely, Brandon; 2. Victoria Prentice, North Port

 

10-11 Male Blue Over 73.0 lbs

1. Christopher Dang, Tampa; 2. Sean Wacker, Tampa; 3. Nicholas Prentice, North Port

 

10-11 Female Red

1. Monique Rodriguez, Port Richey; 2. Kaitlyn Woolf, North Port

 

10-11 Male Red 82.0 lbs and under

1. Joshua Ledbetter; 2. Liam Bearup-Jason, North Port

 

10-11 Male Red 86.5 lbs and under

1. Danny Whitworth, North Port; Jacob Woolf, North Port

 

10-11 Male Red 86.6 – 89.0 lbs

1. Philip Dobias, Plant City

 

10-11 Male Red over 89.0 lbs

1. Remy Tellier, Oviedo

 

10-11 Male Red over 90.0 lbs.

1. Jacob Greenier, New Port Richey; 2. Sean Kemp, Maitland; 3. Derrick Butterfield, Orlando

 

10-11 Female Black

1. Viviana Cao, Tampa

 

10-11 Male Black 79.0 lbs and under

1. Brenden Nesbit, Winter Haven; 2. Dominick Sylvia, North Port

 

10-11 Male Black over 79.0 lbs

1. Benajmin Sajan, Wesley Chapel; 2. John Daway, Thonotosassa

 

12-13 Male Yellow 85.5 lbs and under

1. Jake McCracken, Casselberry

 

12-13 Male Yellow over 85.5 lbs

1. Zachary DeGrenier, Lutz

 

12-13 Female Blue

1. Elizabeth Huh, Tampa

 

12-13 Female Red

1. Hope Greenier, New Port Richey; 2. Jessica Whitworth, North Port; 3. Alana Gonzalez, North Port

 

12-13 Male Red

1. Chris Robaina, Riverview; 2. Mikiya Paul, Riverview; 3. Kyle Ohrt, Winter Haven

 

12-13 Female Black 150.0 lbs and under

1. Nicole Joyce, North Port; 2. Danae Rabinette, North Port; 3. Jessica Aldridge, North Port

 

12-13 Female Black over 150.0 lbs

1. Savanna Havel, Tampa

 

12-13 Male Black 99.0 lbs and under

1. Brandon Rivera, Tampa; 2. Diangelo Montesano, Tampa

 

12-13 Male Black 99.1 – 115.0 lbs

1. Sean Kim, Tampa; 2. Seung Park, Lutz; 3. Viktor Santiago, Port St. Lucie

 

12-13 Male Black over 115.0 lbs

1. Christopher Cao, Tampa

 

14-15 Female Green

1. Briana Ocasio, Clermont

 

14-15 Male Green

1. Joseph McKenzie, North Port

 

14-15 Female Blue

1. Riley Annin, Jacksonville; 2. Briana Ocasio, Clermont

 

14-15 Female Red

12. Casey Lalla, Clermont

 

14-15 Male Red

1. Chad Lim, Valrico; 2. Ian Navarro, Valrico

 

14-15 Male Black

1. Jeremy Gardner, Tampa; 2. Lucas Aldridge, North Port

 

16-17 Female Yellow

1. Stephanie Powell, Port St. Lucie

 

16-17 Male Green

1. John Beyea, Valrico

 

18-29 Female White

1. Vanessa Galvan, Jacksonville

 

18-29 Male White

1. Irfaan Rahaman, Kissimmee

 

18-29 Female Red

1. Arwa Alamoudi, Tampa

 

18-29 Male Black

1. Michael Bato, Beverly Hills

 

30-39 Female Red

1. Besty Olay, Lakeland

 

30-39 Male Red

1. Peter Dobias, Plant City

 

30-39 Female Black

1. Jessie Price, Tampa

 

40-49 Female Black

1. Lisa Rivera, Tampa; 2. Pamela Rask, Lutz

 

50 and over Female Red

1. Janet Hartin, Jacksonville

 

 

Sparring

5 and under Male Yellow

1. Devon Barkett, Tampa; 2. Kaeden Quillen, Tampa; 3. Daniel Sobczak, Tampa

 

5 and under Male Blue

1. Macalister Kranzler, Winter Haven

 

6-7 Male Yellow 50.5 lbs and under

1. Joshua Chung, Tampa; 2. Andrew Pashtenko, North Port; t3. Aakash Manadhar, Jacksonville; Drake Barkett, Tampa

 

6-7 Male Yellow 50.6 – 57.0 lbs

1. Cater Gillett, Tampa; 2. Jaycob Carrion, Jacksonville; t3. Miles Butterfield, Orlando; Jorge Fernandez

 

6-7 Male Yellow over 57.0 lbs

1. Connor Nelson, Clermont; 2. Phillip Pashtenko, North Port; 3. Logan Weaver, Lakeland

 

6-7 Female Green 47.0 lbs and under

1. Amanda Whidden, Valrico

 

6-7 Female Green 47.1-55.5 lbs

1. Breana Daway, Thonotosassa

 

6-7 Female Green over 55.5 lbs

1. Mahdiya Khan, Clearwater

 

6-7 Male Green

1. Geovanni Perez, Clermont; 2. Ajay Bhagwandass, Winter Garden; t3. Dylan Youels, North Port; Keerat Kohli, Tampa

 

6-7 Female Blue

1. Kyria Tamzil, Plantation

 

6-7 Male Blue 51.0 lbs and under

1. Dylan Youels, North Port; 2. Keerat Kohli, Tampa

 

6-7 Male Blue 51.5 -65.0 lbs

1. Anthony Milotakis, Davie; 2. Scott Primus, II, Winter Haven

 

6-7 Male Blue Over 65.0 lbs

1. Samuel Dobias, Plant City

 

6-7 Female Red

1. Eva Jenei, Valrico; 2. Jana Alexandra Brill, Sunrise

 

6-7 Male Red

1. Joshua Brown, Riverview; 2. Brandon Hampton, Plantation

 

6-7 Male Black

1. Dylan Bruer, North Port

 

8-9 Female Yellow 71.0 lbs and under

1. Eva Telesca, Tampa

 

8-9 Female Yellow over 71.0 lbs

1. Zoe Spencer, Tampa

 

8-9 Male Yellow 47.0 lbs and under

1. Santiago Garcia, Clermont

 

8-9 Male Yellow over 47.0 lbs

1. Kevin Casazza, Tampa; 2. David Griffith, Tampa

 

8-9 Male Yellow 63.1-79.5 lbs

1. Nicholas Shuler, Port Orange; 2. Nicholas Gutierrez

 

8-9 Male Yellow 79.6-89.5 lbs

1. Tariq Stewart, Clearwater; 2. Nicholas Suarez, Tampa

 

8-9 Male Yellow over 89.5 lbs

1. Dylan Casazza, Tampa

 

8-9 Female Green

1. Samantha McKenzie, North Port; 2. Emma Allen, Tampa; 3. Saundra Tun, Tampa

 

8-9 Male Green 60.0 lbs and under

1. Dylan Joseph, Fort Lauderdale; 2. Matthew Butler, Tampa

 

8-9 Male Green 60.1-69.0 lbs

1. Kaleb Reis, Coconut Creek; 2. Rustam Eminov, Jacksonville; 3. Jamison Tucker, Sarasota

 

8-9 Male Green over 69.0 lbs

1. Peter Pashtenko, North Port; 2. Joel Brown, Tampa

 

8-9 Female Blue 59.0 lbs and under

1. Sofia Fabella, Brandon

 

8-9 Female Blue over 59.0 lbs

1. Zlata Kurpejovic, Port Richey

 

8-9 Male Blue 56.0 lbs and under

1. Lorenzo Catalan, Coral Springs; 2. Augustine Huh, Tampa

 

8-9 Male Blue 56.1-64.5 lbs

1. Matthew Powers, Lakeland

 

8-9 Male Blue over 64.5 lbs

1. Richard Vidart, Port Richey; 2. Elijah Moore, Spring Hill

 

8-9 Female Red 60.0 lbs and under

1. Camille Samuel, Tampa; 2. Audriana Dallmann, Jupiter; 3. Isabel Kranzler, Winter Haven

 

8-9 Female Red over 60.0 lbs

1. Ana Salinas, Largo; 2. Allison Gray, New Port Richey; 3. Kathleen Patrick, Kissimmee

 

8-9 Male Red 46.0 lbs and under

1. Rajesh Bhagwandass, Winter Garden; 2. Diego Gonzalez-Cortes, Tampa

 

8-9 Male Red 46.1-56.5 lbs

1. Christopher Stanton, Land O’ Lakes; 2. Jakahi Wright, Tampa; 3. Jonathan Campos-Souza, Cape Coral

 

8-9 Male Red 56.6-74.0 lbs

1. Marcus Daway, Thonotosassa; 2. Alexander Sobczak, Tampa; 3. Nicholas Gardner, Jacksonville

 

8-9 Male Red over 74.0 lbs

1. Ethan Whidden, Valrico; 2. Alexis Ramirez, Cape Coral; 3. Kolton Reeves, North Venice

 

8-9 Female Black 62.5 lbs and under

1. Kayla Lissy, Riverview

 

8-9 Female Black 62.6-85.0 lbs

1. Julia Francis, Kissimmee

 

8-9 Female Black over 85.0 lbs

1. Leza Mayes, Tampa

 

8-9 Male Black

1. Kolton Reeves, North Venice

 

10-11 Female White

1. Sydney Griffith, Tampa

 

10-11 Female Yellow 57.5 lbs and under

1. Sydney Griffith, Tampa; 2. Crea Lenhoff, Jacksonville

 

10-11 Female Yellow 57.6 – 79.5 lbs

1. Christabel Johnson, Port Richey, 2. Tanbi Nelson, Clermont

 

10-11 Female Yellow Over 79.5 lbs

1. Christabel Johnson, Port Richey

 

10-11 Male Yellow 62.0 lbs and under

1. William Mensah, Clearwater

 

10-11 Male Yellow 62.1-81.0 lbs

1. Dash Rudd, Bonita Springs

 

10-11 Male Yellow Over 81.0 lbs

1. Brian Casazza, Tampa

 

10-11 Female Green 77.0 lbs and under

1. Jessica Tucker, Sarasota

 

10-11 Female Green over 77.0 lbs

1. Gabriella Delgado, Jupiter

 

10-11 Male Green 79.5 lbs and under

1. Colin Reid, St. Petersburg

 

10-11 Male Green over 79.5 lbs

1. Billy Grant, North Port

 

10-11 Female Blue 96.5 lbs and under

1. Victoria Prentice, North Port

 

10-11 Female blue over 96.5 lbs

1. Suzanna Nicely, Brandon

 

10-11 Male Blue 67.5 lbs and under

1. Dustin Batchelor, Winter Springs; 2. Andrew Winter, Winter Springs

 

10-11 Male Blue 67.6-83.0 lbs

1. Sean Wacker, Tampa; 2. Christopher Dang, Tampa

 

10-11 Male Blue 83.1-101.0 lbs

1. Nicholas Prentice, North Port; 2. Txanton Bejos, Tampa; 3. Chris Marione, Port Richey

 

10-11 Male Blue over 101.0 lbs

1. Rodolfo Tierrablanca, New Port Richey

 

10-11 Female Red 74.0 lbs and under

1. Eilisa Howard, St. Petersburg

 

10-11 Female Red 74.1-86.0 lbs

1. Kaitlyn Wolf, North Port

 

10-11 Female Red over 86.0 lbs

1. Monique Rodriguez, Port Richey

 

10-11 Male Red 61.0 lbs and under

1. Adam Pombar, Kissimmee

 

10-11 Male Red 61.1-82.0 lbs

1. Miles Richardson, St. Petersburg; 2. Liam Bearup-Jason, North Port

 

10-11 Male Red 82.1-87.0 lbs

1. Effhan Timur, Naples; 2. Anthony Vazquez, Naples; 3. Danny Whitworth, North Port

 

10-11 Male Red 87.1-104.5 lbs

1. Jacob Greenier, New Port Richey; 2. Fabian Gonzalez-Cortes, Tampa

 

10-11 Male Red over 104.5 lbs

1. Sean Kemp, Maitland

 

10-11 Female Black 61.5 lbs and under

1. Audrey Contis, Sarasota

 

10-11 Female Black 61.6-72.0 lbs

1. Darby Dehn, Hernando

 

10-11 Female Black over 72.0 lbs

1. Kamaria Harris, Riverview

 

10-11 Male Black 74.0 lbs and under

1. Khalfani Harris, Riverview; 2. Jared Keil, Hallandale; 3. Dominick Sylvia, North Port

 

10-11 Male Black 74.1-86.0 lbs

1. Brenden Nesbit, Winter Haven; 2. Camron Blake, Minneola

 

10-11 Male Black 86.1-96.5 lbs

1. Cole Meckley, Fort Myers; 2. Jose Orellana, Port St. Lucie

 

10-11 Male Black over 96.5 lbs

1. Joshua Santiago, Davie; 2. Anthony Freeman, Apollo Beach; 3. John Daway, Thonotosassa

 

12-13 Male Yellow 85.5 lbs and under

1. Jake McCracken, Casselberry

 

12-13 Male Yellow 85.6-102.0 lbs

1. Gabriel Koonce, Port Richey

 

12-13 Male Yellow 102.1-131.5 lbs

1. Lance Buhler, New Port Richey

 

12-13 Male Yellow over 131.5 lbs

1. Zachary DeGrenier, Lutz

 

12-13 Female Green 61.0 lbs and under

1. Veronica Taboada, Citrus Springs

 

12-13 Female Green over 61.0 lbs

1. Isabella Prieto, Plantation

 

12-13 Female over 82.0 lbs

1. Amanda Pombar, Tampa

 

12-13 Male Green

1. Chandler Hackbarth, New Port Richey; 2. Evan Stearns, Brandon

 

12-13 Female blue 91.0 lbs and under

1. Courtney Schear, Tampa

 

12-13 Female Blue over 91.0 lbs

1. Melisa Kkurpejovic, Port Richey

 

12-13 Male blue 80.0 lbs and under

1. Robert Hall, Fort Myers

 

12-13 Male blue over 80.0 lbs

1. Jason Lee, Valrico

 

12-13 Female Red 95.5 lbs and under

1. Hoper Greenier, New Port Richey; 2. Nadia Love, Groveland

 

12-13 Female Red 95.6-148.0 lbs

1. Veronica Latore, Port Richey; 2. Alana Gonzalez, North Port

 

12-13 Female Red over 148.0 lbs

1. Lorelei Chamberlain, Gainesville; 2. Jessica Whitworth, North Port

 

12-13 Male Red 91.0 lbs and under

1. Mikiya Paul, Riverview; 2. Rolando Rodriguez, Valrico

 

12-13 Male Red 91.1-118 lbs

1. Kevin Singh, Clermont; 2. Ray Bhatta, Clermont; 3. Kyle Ohrt, Winter Haven

 

12-13 Male Red Over 118.0 lbs

1. Chris Robaina, Rivewview; 2. Kyle Matthews, Lake Worth

 

12-13 Female Black

1. Ara White, Largo; 2. Krista Kalil, Tampa

 

12-13 Female Black 93.0 lbs and under

1. Ambria Lissy, Riverview

 

12-13 Female Black 117.1 – 135.0 lbs

1. Savanna Havel, Tampa; 2. Cristina Ciolacu, Palm Beach Gardens; 3. Novia Love, Groveland

 

12-13 Female Black over 135.0 lbs

1. Savanna Havel, Tampa

 

12-13 Male Black 87.0 lbs and under

1. Tamim Daley; 2. Brandon Young, Lakeland

 

12-13 Male Black 87.1-99.0 lbs

1. Evan Pittman, Tampa; 2. Diangelo Montesano, Port St. Lucie

 

12-13 Male Black 99.1-105.5 lbs

1. Isaac Weintraub, Sarasota; 2. Viktor Santiago, Port St. Lucie; 3. Andre Ballard, Brandon

 

12-13 Male Black over 105.5 lbs

1. Devon Rutland

 

14-15 Male Yellow

1. Fabian Prieto, Plantation

 

14-15 Male Green

1. Joseph Mackenzie, North Port

 

14-15 Female Blue

1. Riley Annin, Jacksonville

 

14-15 Male Blue

1. James Schum, Clermont; 2. Austin Steinheiser, Naples

 

14-15 Female Red

1. Magan Powell, Port St. Lucie

 

14-15 Male Red 128.0 lbs and under

1. Chad Lim, Valrico

 

14-15 Male Red over 128.0 lbs

1. Andrew Shum, Port St. Lucie; 2. Paul McFarquhar, Ruskin

 

14-15 Female Black 97.1-108.0 lbs

1. Alice Hou, Gainesville

 

14-15 Female Black over 138.9 lbs

1. Sophia Wickham, Winter Haven

 

14-15 Male Black 105.9-121.2 lbs

1. Hayden Hunter, Land O’ Lakes; 2. Samuel Bonfante, Boca Raton; 3. Jeremy Gardner, Tampa

 

14-15 Male Black 121.3-138.90 lbs

1. Omar Bishr, Naples; 2. Travis Brazil, Sarasota; 3. James Han, Stuart

 

14-15 Male Black 139.0-160.9 lbs

1. Josh Miller, North Port; 2. Bryan Perfecto, Tampa; 3. Garrett Camp, Plant City

 

16-17 Male Green

1. John Beyea, Valrico

 

16-17 Male Blue

1. Alejandro Prieto, Plantation

 

16-17 Male Red

1. Michael Sierra, Parkland

 

16-17 Female Black 121.3-138.9 lbs

1. Gabriella Bonfante, Boca Raton; 2. Bianca Carelli, St. Petersburg

 

16-17 Female Black over 138.9 lbs

1. Lauren Bensinger, Lutz

 

16-17 Male Black 105.8 lbs and under

1. L.J. Avila, Riverview

 

16-17 Male Black 121.3-138.9 lbs

1. Tyler Brazil, Sarasota

 

16-17 Male Black 139.0-160.9

1. Josh Miller, North Port

 

16-17 Male Black over 160.9 lbs

1. Luke Messina, Zephyrhills

 

18-29 Female White

1. Vanessa Galvan, Jacksonville

 

18-29 Male white

1. Irfaan Rahaman, Kissimmee

 

18-29 Male Yellow

1. Joseph Malone, Port Richey

 

18-29 Male Green

1. Ibsen Bentti, Lutz

 

18-29 Male Blue

1. Wesley Fabella, Brandon

 

18-29 Male Red

1. Juan Diaz, Kissimmee

 

18-29 Female Black 129.9 -147.4 lbs

1. Daniella Bonfante, Boca Raton

 

18-29 Female Black over 147.4 lbs

1. Angela Pluguez, Kissimmee

 

18-29 Male Black 127.7-147.4 lbs

1. Luciano Cesario, Deerfield Beach; 2. Jose Herrera, Tampa

 

18-29 Male Black 147.5-171.6 lbs

1. Justin Hiott, Port St. Lucie; 2. Hector McFarquhar, Ruskin

 

18-29 Male Black over 171.6 lbs

1. Rashid Wilton; 2. Luke Messina, Zephyrhills

 

30-39 Female Yellow

1. Lisa Casazza, Tampa

 

30-39 Male Yellow

1. Chad Nelson, Clermont

 

30-39 Female Red

1. Betsy Olay, Lakeland

 

30-39 Male Black over 137.0 lbs

1. Philip Kalil, Tampa

 

40-49 Male Red

1. Oscar Acosta, Wellington

 

40-49 Female Black

1.Keena Parsons, Auburndale

 

50 and over Male Blue

1. Walter Moore, Spring Hill

 

50 and over Female Red

1. Janet Hartin, Jacksonville

 

50 and over Male Black

1. Molden Dozier, Lakeland