Results

May 13-15, 2011 – Saveology.com Ice Plex, Coral Springs, Florida

Results from Friday, May 13

Juvenile Girls Short Program

1. Carmen Garcia, Boca Raton; 2. Shayna Simonin, Davie; 3. Ainsley Mischka, Tampa; 4. Lauren Brown, Boca Raton; 5. Victoria Kerr, Oldsmar; 6. Laila Fahmy, Wellington; 7. Taylor Patten, Pembroke Pines; 8. Jacalyn Fay, Weston; 9. Melissa Gonzalez, Miami; 10. Carly Zuckerman, Parkland; 11. Jennifer Gittess, Weston

 

Intermediate Men Short Program

1. Andrew Torgashev, Coral Springs; 2. Jonah Barrett, Kissimmee; 3. William Hubbart, Palm Harbor; 4. Derrick Griffin, Cooper City

 

Novice Men Short Program

1. Mickey Sinthawachiwa, Davie; 2. Nathaniel Wilson, Melbourne

 

Beginner 1 Girls Free Skate

1. Gabriella Torres, Naples; 2. Elizabeth Cowley, Coral Springs

 

Beginner 3 Girls Free Skate

1. Kennedy Mulvey, Parkland; 2. Madison Mulvey, Parkland; 3.Abigail Beck, Estero; 4. Maya Merchant, Weston; 5. Emiley Fasching, Cape Coral

 

Beginner 2 Girls Free Skate

1. Syndey Freedman, Miami; 2. Valeria Gonzalez, Miramar; 3. Christina Frazier, Jupiter; 4. Gianna Agostini, Dania; 5. Gracie Bliss, Weston; 6. Nicole Poulin, Boynton Beach; T7.Veronica Torres, Naples; Deana Torgashev, Coral Springs; 9. Alexis Nilsson, Coral Springs; 10. Laurynn Rodriguez, Weston

 

Beginner 4 Girls Free Skate

1. Ariella Prober, Plantation; 2. Alexandra Cicero, Miami Beach; 3. Mira Merchant, Weston

 

Beginner 3 Boys Free Skate

1. Julian Rauh, Sunrise

 

Beginner 4 Boys Free Skate

1. Alejandro Rodriguez, Weston

 

Intermediate Ladies Short Program – Group A

1. Antonina Rusetskaya, Rockledge; 2. Marisa Farinella, Miramar; 3. Vanessa Feigenbaum, Southwest Ranches; 4. Lindsay Rosenberg, Coral Springs; 5. Aurora Abraham, Indian Harbour Beach; 6. Avyane Lee, Miami; 7. Samantha Scott, Boca Raton; 8. Kristine Levitina, Dania; 9. Gabriella Annunziata, Pompano Beach; 10. Melanie Lam, Lake Worth; 11. Marisol Figueroa, Parkland; 12. Carolina Rodriguez, Miami; 13. Tatum Kirchner, Lake Mary; 14. Tessa Kory, Orlando; 15. Emma Oleck, Safety Harbor; 16. Rachel Metzner, Deerfield Beach; 17. Hyaat Aldahwi, Lauderdale-By-The-Sea; 18. Meghan Perez, Miramar; 19. Delaney Cattano, Delray Beach; 20. Katelyn Janci, Lake Worth

 

Beginner 4 Free Skate – Group 1

1. Lauren Huntley, Parkland; 2. Brooke Thomas, Rockledge; 3. Jacqueline Stiefel, Jupiter; 4. Aleksandra Novoseltsev, Hallandale Beach; 5. Madison Propper, Coral Springs; 6. Miola Hedayat, Windermere; 7. Ella Laboda, Fort Myers

 

Beginner 4 Free Skate – Group 2

1. Veronica Rojas, Coral Springs; 2. Lindsey Trinchet, Wellington; 3. Haleigh Jernigan, Green Cove Springs; 4. Sydney Sztuk, West Palm Beach; 5. Miranda Massey, West Palm Beach

 

Intermediate Ladies Short Program – Group B

1. Ivonne Marie Lemeshev, St.Cloud; 2. Bailee Glickman, Coral Springs; 3. Lauren De Feria, Cooper City; 4. Samantha Carr, Parkland; 5. Julia Whitney, Coral Springs; 6. Caterina Alf, Boca Raton; 7. Mykela DeLuca, Boca Raton; 8. Taylor Fellman, Weston; 9. Jasmine Lewis, Naples; 10. Madeline Solomon, Ft. Lauderdale; 11. Jessica Wasch, Naples; 12. Nicole Johnson, Windermere; 13. Chelsea Tyrrell, Coral Springs; 14. Kitty Whaley, Fort Myers; 15. Mikaela Brumagin, North Fort Myers; 16. Sarah Fuller, Clearwater; 17. Emily Posson, Deland; 18. Katrina Hosein, Miami; 19. Michelle Bohning, Greenacers

 

Beginner 5 Free Skate – Group 1

1. Katya Drayton, Pompano Beach; 2. Madeline Warren, Rockledge; 3. Caylie Salas, Miami; 4. Coral Quillin, Palm Springs; 5. Isabella Sandi, Coral Springs

 

Beginner 5 Free Skate – Group 2

1. Caroline Zimmerman, Miramar; 2. Vanessa Rosales, Doral; 3. Jordan Shiff, Fort Lauderdale; 4. Courtnei Da Costa, Longwood; 5. Anya Drayton, Pompano Beach; 6. Jeni Zollo, Coconut Creek; 7. Rylee Sztuk, West Palm Beach

 

Novice Ladies Short Program

1. Jackie Jablon, Parkland; 2. Irina Gonzalez-Sigler, Kissimmee; 3. Sonya Dickson, Coral Springs; 4. Ashlyn Gaughan, Brandon; 5. Cindy Zahnd, Venice; 6. Ariya Kaya, Coconut Creek; 7. Emma Chinault, Ellenton; 8. Jessica Johnson, Cooper City; 9. Alexandrea Burtch, Fort Myersl 10. Deanna Velez, Miami Shores; 11. Tiffany Tang, Orlando

 

Junior Ladies Short Program

1. Jacqueline Hollander, Wellington; 2. Lindsay Firestone, North Fort Myers; 3. Desiree Delgado, Miami

 

Senior Ladies Short Program

1. Tianna Gallinaro, Weston

 

Bronze Solo Footwork

1. Stephanie Corn, Tampa

 

Silver Solo Footwork

1. Stephanie Goldberg, Parkland; 2. Hannie Webb, Cape Coral; 3. Cora Brewer, Bradenton; 4. Sophia del Granado, Coral Gables

 

Gold Solo Footwork

1. Tommy-Jo Nyman, Melbourne; 2. Melanie Mendez, Viera; 3. Briana Beolet, Palm Bay; 4. Samantha Bell, Cocoa Beach; 5. Amanda Cattel, Palm Harbor; 6. Alexa Brooks, Ft Lauderdale; 7. Nova Lishon-Savarino, Fort Lauderdale

 

Platinum Solo Footwork

1. Andrew Lavender, Rockledge; 2. Brielle O’Connor, Cocoa; 3. Perri Faulk, Altamonte Springs; 4. Michelle Smith, Melbourne; 5. Ashley Smith, Merritt Island; 6. Tara Smith, Merritt Island; 7. Hyaat Aldahwi, Lauderdale by the Sea; 8. Kristiana Luce, Lake Worth

 

Pre Preliminary Spins

1. Dasha Savostikova, Orlando; 2. Camila Vasquez, Miami; 3. Alexandra Savostikova, Orlando; 4. Sarah Rose, Geneva; 5. Isabela Selleck, Boca Raton; 6. Ashley Heiblum, Pompano Beach; 7. Abbey Worthington, Tampa; 8. Jamie Gordon, Orlando; 9. Kaitlin Piper, Pembroke Pines

 

Pre Juvenile Spins

1 Jacalyn Fay, Weston; 2. Sophia Montalban, Miami; 3. Estefania Rivas, Coral Gables; 4. Maxine Weatherby, Boca Raton; 5. Molly Ade, Boca Raton; 6. Catherine Huntley, Parkland; 7. Olivia Kozlevcar, Lutz; 8. Emily Arnold, Boca Raton; 9. Haydee Figueroa, Weston; 10. Sofia del Rio, Key Biscayne; 11. Sophia del Granado, Coral Gables; 12. Isabella del Granado, Coral Gables; 13. Alisha Sarley, Seminole

 

Intermediate Spins

1. Marisol Figueroa, Parkland; 2. Sarah Fuller, Clearwater; 3. Gina Cipriano, Wellington; 4. Jhazmin Calderon, Pompano Beach; 5. Jessica Wasch, Naples; 6. Nova Lishon-Savarino, Fort Lauderdale; 7. Carly Zuckerman, Parkland;

 

Novice/Junior/Senior Spins

1. Perri Faulk, Altamonte Springs; 2. Mykela DeLuca, Boca Raton; 3. Ashley Smith, Merritt Island

 

Juvenile/Open Juvenile Spins

1. Valeria Olano, Davie; 2. Victoria Kerr, Oldsmar; 3. Lauren Brown, Boca Raton; 4. Alexa Brooks, Ft Lauderdale; 5. Alexandria Price, Coconut Creek; 6. Camila Dominguez, Weston; 7. Katrina Hosein, Miami

 

Preliminary Spins

1. Lara Annunziata, Pompano Beach; 2. Natalya Crossman, Ormond Beach; 3. Monica Kan, Pembroke Pines; 4. Jordan St. John, Coral Springs; 5. Rebecca Ross, Tampa; 6. Kathryn Currie, St. Petersburg; 7. Olivia Smith, Winter Springs; 8. Grace Barnes, Miramar; 9. Alexis Plaskon, Tampa; 10. Sarah Glaser, Sarasota; 11. Dania Fernadez, Miami; 12. Haya Gilinski, Bal Harbour

 

Intermediate Jumps

1. Andrew Torgashev, Coral Springs; 2. Jessica Wasch, Naples; 3. Jhazmin Calderon, Pompano Beach

 

Novice Jumps

1. Mykela DeLuca, Boca Raton; 2. Julia Whitney, Coral Springs; 3. Samantha Carr, Parkland

 

Senior/Junior Jumps

1. Desiree Delgado, Miami

 

Pre Preliminary Jumps Group 1

1. Nicole Kelly, Cape Coral; 2. Alexandra Savostikova, Orlando; 3. Alexa Binder, Weston; 4. Natalie Kelly, Cape Coral; 5.Hannah Levine, Coral Springs; 6. Stephanie Corn, Tampa; 7. Alexis Plaskon, Tampa; 8. Jaedyn Oren, Plantation; 9. Jamie Gordon, Orlando

 

Pre Preliminary Jumps Group 2

1. Amanda Concepcion, Miami; 2. Rachel LaFond, Port Orange; 3. Sydney Rose, Geneva; 4. Dasha Savostikova, Orlando; 5. Camila Vasquez, Miami; 6. Gia Simonetti, Parkland; 7. Dallas Ward, Parish; 8. Adriana Maldonado, Bradenton

 

Preliminary Jumps Group 1

1. Adelle Vokounova, Parkland; 2. Kennedy Foster, Tampa; 3. Dania Fernandez, Miami; 4. Isabella Van der Laat, Miramar; 5. Reagan Aronoff, Weston; 6. Grace Barnes, Miramar; 7. Haya Gilinski, Bal Harbour; 8. Jordan St. John, Coral Springs; 9. Kathryn Currie, St. Petersburg; 10. Isabella del Granado, Coral Gables; 11. Alexandria Leon, Davie

 

Preliminary Jumps Group 2

1. Natalya Crossman, Ormond Beach; 2. Olivia Smith, Winter Springs; 3. Nicole Gagliardo, Estero; 4. Kendra Berner, Merritt Island; 5. Rebecca Ross, Tampa; 6. Amanda Richard, Coral Springs; 7. Elizabeth Corn, Tampa; 8. Monica Kan, Pembroke Pines; 9. Sophia Montalban, Miami; 10. Allison Schmuki, Coral Springs; 11. Lacie Curtiz, West Palm Beach

 

Pre Juvenile Jumps

1. Olivia Kozlevcar, Lutz; 2. Tiffany Beranger, Miami; 3. Jillian Ruck, Riverview; 4. Danielle Amador, Lake Worth; 5. Delannie Dournaux, Fort Lauderdale; 6. Haydee Figueroa, Weston; 7. Lauren Perea, Delray Beach; 8. Emily Arnold, Boca Raton; 9. Marta Chaljub, Pembroke Pines; 10. Maxine Weatherby, Boca Raton; 11. Estefania Rivas, Coral Gables; 12. Stephanie Tamayo, Weston; 13. Molly Ade, Boca Raton

 

Juvenile/Open Juvenile Jumps

1. Sarah Fuller, Clearwater; 2. Catherine Crocker, Parkland; 3. Valeria Olano, Davie; 4. Victoria Kerr, Oldsmar

 

No Test Jumps Group 1

1. Kaitlyn Mulvey, Parkland; 2. Alexandra Duffy, Coral Springs; 3. Megan Mui, Parkland; 4. Jordan Shiff, Fort Lauderdale; 5. Olivia Herman, Bradenton

 

No Test Jumps Group 2

1. Christian Millns, Odessa; 2. Abbey Worthington, Tampa; 3. Alexi Longo, Tampa; 4. Shania Magua, Coral Springs; 5. Zsa Zsa Goldstrom, Parkland; 6. Savannah LoPiccolo, Boca Raton; 7. Courtnei Da Costa, Longwood

 

Juvenile Girls Free Skate Restricted

1. Amanda Cattel, Palm Harbor; 2. Jacalyn Fay, Weston; 3. Laila Fahmy, Wellington; 4. Chrystie Tyler, Lake Worth; 5. Sierra Gnecco, Palm Beach Gardens; 6. Sophia del Granado, Coral Gables

 

Open Juvenile Girls Free Skate Restricted

1. Nova Lishon-Savarino, Fort Lauderdale; 2. Hannie Webb, Cape Coral; 3. Alexa Brooks, Ft Lauderdale; 4. Gianna Rotyliano, Indialantic; 5. Samantha Kline, Lake Worth; 6. Victoria Murnane, Rockledge

 

Solo Artistic Basic

1. Lindsey Trinchet, Wellington

 

Solo Artistic Bronze

1. Victoria Bremer, Boca Raton; 2. Marly Rose Roca, Cape Coral

 

Solo Artistic Silver

1. Todd Maine, Fort Lauderdale; 2. Monica Kan, Pembroke Pines; 3. Alexa Brooks, Ft Lauderdale; 4. Monica Morales, Weston; 5. Taylor Garlaus, Davie

 

Solo Artistic Gold

1. Sara Winters, Pompano Beach; 2. Nova Lishon-Savarino, Fort Lauderdale; 3. Kailey Rose Fernandez, Tampa; 4. Alexandra Luce, Lake Worth; 5. Annika Oudejans, Rockledge; 6. Briana Beolet, Palm Bay; 7. Michelle Smith, Melbourne; 8. Julia Kinney, Merritt Island

 

Solo Artistic Platinum

1. Lindsay Firestone, N Fort Myers; 2. Andrew Lavender, Rockledge; 3. Perri Faulk, Altamonte Springs; 4. Tommy-Jo Nyman, Melbourne; 5. Delaney Cattano, Delray Beach; 6. Kristiana Luce, Lake Worth; 7. Laura Schwyzer, Longwood

 

Basic Showcase

1. Stacey Faulk, Altamonte Springs

 

Bronze Showcase

1. Julia Spier, Miami; 2. Camila Vasquez, Miami; 3. Essence Slomianski, Bal Harbour; 4. Ariana Levi, Melbourne; 5. Tonya George, Merritt Island; 6. Amanda Concepcion, Miami; 7. Marly Rose Roca, Cape Coral; 8. Courtnei Da Costa, Longwood

 

Gold Showcase

1. Annika Oudejans, Rockledge; 2. Michelle Smith, Melbourne; 3. Kailey Rose Fernandez, Tampa; 4. Melanie Argudo, Brandon; 5. Tara Smith, Meritt Island; T6. Gianna Rotyliano, Indialantic; Melanie Mendez, Viera; 8. Briana Beolet, Palm Bay

 

Platinum Showcase

1. Andrew Lavender, Rockledge; 2. Tommy-Jo Nyman, Melbourne; 3. Lindsay Firestone, N Fort Myers; 4. Perri Faulk, Altamonte Springs; 5. Laura Schwyzer, Longwood

 

Silver Showcase Group 1

1. Dasha Savostikova, Orlando; 2. Monica Kan, Pembroke Pines; 3. Nicole Gagliardo, Estero; 4. Alyssa Loyd, Viera; 5. Jillian Corredeira, Hialeah; 6. Alexandra Savostikova, Orlando; 7. Grace Barnes, Miramar

 

Silver Showcase Group 2

1. Samantha Bell, Cocoa Beach; 2. Alyssa Gorewitz, Indian Harbour Beach; 3. Mary Jean Budebo, Miami Beach; 4. Victoria Murnane, Rockledge; 5. Sheena Mayo, Maitland

 

Juvenile Girls Free Skate

1. Lindsay Rosenberg, Coral Springs; 2. Aurora Abraham, Indian Harbour Beach; 3. Samantha Scott, Boca Raton; 4. Gabriella Annunziata, Pompano Beach; 5. Tatum Kirchner, Lake Mary; 6. Shayna Simonin, Davie; 7. Sara Preston Davidson Clearwater; 8. Carmen Garcia, Boca Raton; 9. Rachel Metzner, Deerfield Beach; 10. Skylar Rathvon, Parkland; 11. Catherine Crocker, Parkland; 12. Tessa Kory, Orlando; 13. Carolina Rodriguez, Miami; 14. Ainsley Mischka, Tampa; 15. Grace Barnell, Estero; 16. Victoria Kerr, Oldsmarl 17. Jillian Kight, Jacksonville; 18. Tambra Wenger, Bradenton; 19. Melissa Gonzalez, Miami; 20. Emma Probus, Orlando

 

Open Juvenile Girls Free Skate

1. Melanie Mendez, Viera; 2. Jhazmin Calderon, Pompano Beach; 3. Sarah Fuller, Clearwater; 4. Michelle Smith, Melbourne; 5. KaileyRose Fernandez, Tampa; 6. Jennifer Gittess, Weston

 

Pre Juvenile Girls Free Skate

1. JoJo Hubbart, Palm Harbor; 2. Ava Durand, Coral Springs; 3. Erin Coleman, Bonita Springs; 4. Arissa Gratkowski, Naples; 5. Estefania Rivas, Coral Gables; 6. Lauren Brown, Boca Raton; 6. Delannie Dournaux, Fort Lauderdale

 

Intermediate Ladies Free Skate – Group A

1. Antonina Rusetskaya, Rockledge; 2. Marisa Farinella, Miramar; 3. Emma Oleck, Safety Harbor; 4. Avyane Lee, Miami; 5. Vanessa Feigenbaum, Southwest Ranches; 6. Madeline Solomon, Ft. Lauderdale; 7. Meghan Perez, Miramar; 8. Kristine Levitina, Dania; 9. Caterina Alf, Boca Raton; 10. Chelsea Tyrrell, Coral Springs; 11. Melanie Lam, Lake Worth; 12. Delaney Cattano, Delray Beach; 13. Kristiana Luce, Lake Worth, 14. Hyaat Aldahwi, Lauderdale By The Sea; 15. Nicole Johnson, Windermere

 

Juvenile Boys Free Skate

1. Andrew Torgashev, Coral Springs; 2. Trent Wintermeier, Palm Harbor

 

Intermediate Men Free Skate

1. Jonah Barrett, Kissimmee; 2. Maximiliano Fernandez, Miami; 3. Derrick Griffin, Cooper City

 

Novice Men Free Skate

1. Mickey Sinthawachiwa, Davie; 2. Nathaniel Wilson, Melbourne

 

Intermediate Ladies Free Skate – Group B

1. Samantha Carr, Parkland; 2. Taylor Fellman, Weston; 3. Bailee Glickman, Coral Springs; 4. Mykela DeLuca, Boca Raton; 5. Julia Whitney, Coral Springs; 6. Ivonne Marie Lemeshev St. Cloud; 7. Jasmine Lewis, Naples; 8. Lauren De Feria, Cooper City; 9. Mikaela Brumagin, N Fort Myers; 10. Katrina Hosein, Miami; 11. Emily Posson, Deland; 12. Kitty Whaley, Fort Myers; 13. Jessica Wasch, Naples

 

Intermediate Ladies Free Skate Restricted

1. Gina Cipriano, Wellington; 2. Julia Kinney, Merritt Island; 3. Sara Winters, Pompano Beach; 4. Alexandria Price, Coconut Creek

 

Novice Ladies Free Skate Restricted

1. Alexandra Luce, Lake Worth

 

Junior Ladies Free Skate Restricted

1. Laura Schwyzer, Longwood

 

Pre-Juvenile Pairs

1. William Hubbart, Palm Harbor; Jo Jo Hubbart, Palm Harbor

 

Juvenile Pairs Free Skate

1. Sara Preston Davidson, Clearwater & Trent Wintermeier, Palm Harbor

 

Novice Ladies Free Skate

1. Jackie Jablon, Parkland; 2. Irina Gonzalez-Sigler, Kissimmee; 3. Sonya Dickson, Coral Springs; 4. Emma Chinault, Ellenton; 5. Ashlyn Gaughan, Brandon; 6. Deanna Velez, Miami Shores; 7. Joy Sandon, Casselberry; 8. Cindy Zahnd, Venice; 9. Ariya Kaya, Coconut Creek; 10. Alexandrea Burtch, Fort Myers; 11. Tiffany Tang, Orlandol 12. Caitlyn Murdock, Tampa

 

Junior Ladies Free Skate

1. Jacqueline Hollander, Wellington

 

Senior Ladies Free Skate

1. Tianna Gallinaro, Weston

 

Junior Men Free Skate

1. Luis Manella, Miami

 

Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 1

1. Isabella Van der Laat, Miramar; 2. Paxton James, Estero; 3. Mia Lora, Miami Beach; 4. Lara Annunziata, Pompano Beach; 5. Sarah Banks, Fort Lauderdale; 6. Nicole Kelly, Cape Coral; 7. Alexis Plaskon, Tampa; 8. Celia Buton-Pasini, Miami

 

Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 2

1. Elizabeth Corn, Tampa; 2. Amanda Miller, Miami; 3. Jordan St. John, Coral Springs; 4. Grace Barnes, Miramar; 5. Adelle Vokounova, Parkland; 6. Veronica Barreiro, Miami; 7. Dania Fernandez, Miami; 8. Sarah Glaser, Sarasota

 

Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 3

1. Amanda Richard, Coral Springs; 2. Monica Kan, Pembroke Pines; 3. Rebecca Ross, Tampa; 4. Lacie Curtiz, West Palm Beach; 5. Charles Tyler, Sunny Isles Beach; 6. Susana Alvarez, Miami; 7. Mary Jean Budebo, Maimi Beach; 8. Netanya Kaufman, Lighthouse Point; 9. Carly Pardo, Miami Beach

 

Pre Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 1

1. Emma “Gracie” Ferwerda, Cape Coral; 2. Kaitlyn Kelly, Miami; 3. .Alexa Binder, Coral Springs; 4. Lauren Paris, Parkland; 5. Alexandra Savostikova, Tampa; 6. Natalie Kelly, Cape Coral; 7. Jaedyn Oren, Weston; 8. Kaitlyn Mulvey, Ft. Myers

 

Pre Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 2

1. Zsa Zsa Goldstrom, Tampa; 2. Alexandra Duffy, Pompano Beach; 3. Julia Spier, Coral Springs; 4. Savannah Garland, Cape Coral; 5. Hannah Levine, Coral Springs; 6. Ashley Nguyen, Boca Raton; 7. Lauren Chiappini, Palm Harbor

 

Pre Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 3

1. Sarah Rose, Miami; 2. Abbey Worthington, Plantation; 3. Camila Vasquez, Parkland; 4. Dasha Savostikova, Orlando; 5. Lauren Rodriguez, Miramar; 6. Solana Roitman, Maitland; 7. Ashley Heiblum, Davie

 

Pre Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 4

1. Sydney Rose, Geneva; 2. Alexi Longo, Orlando; 3. Sheena Mayo, Tampa; 4. Amanda Concepcion, Geneva; 5. Zohie Hahn-Richards, Miami; 6. Rachel LaFond, Miami; 7. Shania Magua, Orlando

 

Adult Pre Bronze Compulsory Moves

1. Amy Petitt, Rockledge; 2. Michelle Castro, Miami Beach

 

Adult Bronze Compulsory Moves

1. Tonya George, Merritt Island; 2. Tiffany Johnston, Rockledge; 3. Karen Ungar, Titusville

 

Adult Silver Compulsory Moves

1. Tamika Jones, Orlando; 2. Susan Roberts, Satellite Beach

 

Beginner 1 Compulsory Moves

1. Kylin Callicott, Port Orange; 2. Madeline Yee, New Smyrna Beach; 3. .Gabriella Torres, Naples

 

Beginner 3 Compulsory Moves

1. Lindsey Trinchet, Wellington; 2. Sara Crepeau, Ormond Beach; 3. Abigail Beck, Estero; 4. Kennedy Mulvey, Parkland; 5. Alexis Nilsson, Coral Springs; 6. Madison Mulvey, Parkland; 7. Barbara Hayes, Orange City; 8. Stacey Faulk, Altamonte Springs

 

Beginner 2 Compulsory Moves

1. Gianna Agostini, Dania; 2. Gracie Bliss, Weston; 3. Nicole Poulin, Boynton Beach; 4. Jazmin Elek, Ormond Beach; 5. Valeria Gonzalez, Miramar; 6. Veronica Torres, Naples; 7. Laurynn Rodriguez, Weston

 

Beginner 4 Compulsory Moves

1. Maggie Morris, New Smyrna Beach; 2. Caylie Salas, Miami; 3. Madison Propper, Coral Springs; 4. Veronica Rojas, Coral Springs; 5. Ariella Prober, Plantation; 5. Brooke Thomas, Rockledge; 7. Lauren Huntley, Parkland; 8. Isabella Sandi, Coral Springs

 

Beginner 5 Compulsory Moves Group 1

1. Nicole Adams, Wellington; 2. Megan Mui, Parkland; 3. Natali DiCristofalo, Fort Myers; 3. .Anastasia Russ, Fort Lauderdale; 5. Arianna Varvoutis, Lighthouse Point; 6. Isabela Selleck, Boca Raton; 7. Arielle Bubar, Fort Myers; 8. Jeni Zollo, Coconut Creek

 

Beginner 5 Compulsory Moves Group 2

1. Jillian Corredeira, Hialeah; 2. Taylor Garlaus, Davie; 3. Vanessa Rosales, Doral; 4. Tamryn Webb, Crescent City; 5. Christian Millns, Odessa; 6. Nicole Shikora, Coral Springs; 7. Monica Morales, Weston

 

Juvenile/Open Juvenile Compulsory Moves

1. Valeria Olano, Davie; 2. Jhazmin Calderon, Pompano Beach; 3. Emma Probus, Orlando; 4. Erin Coleman, Bonita Springs; 5. Jennifer Gittess, Weston; 6. Jacalyn Fay, Weston

 

Pre Juvenile Compulsory Moves

1. Lauren Perea, Delray Beach; 2. Tiffany Beranger, Miami; 3. Sofia del Rio, Key Biscayne; 4. Molly Ade, Boca Raton; 5. Haydee Figueroa, Weston; 6. Sophia Montalban, Miami; 7. Catherine Huntley, Parkland; 8. Hailey Cannon, Miami Beach; 9. Alexa Brooks, Ft Lauderdale; 10.Alisha Sarley, Seminole; 11. Estefania Rivas, Coral Gables

 

Preliminary Solo Dance

1. Victoria Bremer, Boca Raton

 

Pre Bronze Solo Dance

1. Justin Brown, St. Petersburg; 2. Netanya Kaufman, Lighthouse Point; 3. Alexa Brooks, Ft Lauderdale

 

Pre Juvenile Couples Comp Dance

1. Justin Brown, St. Petersburg/Sarah Fuller, Clearwater; 2. Arin Tememe, Miami/Sacha Tememe, Miami

 

Bronze Solo Dance

1. Sarah Fuller, Clearwater; 2. Catherine Huntley, Parkland; 3.Maxine Weatherby, Boca Raton; 4. Sara Winters, Pompano Beach

 

Pre Silver Solo Dance

1. Gina Cipriano, Wellington; 2. Victoria Kerr, Oldsmar

 

Pre Gold Solo Dance

1. Sarah Bowman, Lutz

 

Gold Solo Dance

1. Ashlyn Gaughan, Brandon; 2. Cheryl Smith, Merritt Island

 

Juvenile Couple Free Dance

1. Arin Tememe, Miami/Sacha Tememe, Miami

 

Pre Juvenile Girls Free Skate Restricted

1. Kendra Berner, Merritt Island; 2. Samantha Bell, Cocoa Beach; 3. Cora Brewer, Bradenton; 4. Alisha Sarley, Seminole; 5. Isabella del Granado, Coral Gables; 6. Britni Giardinieri, Wellington; 7. Kathlyn Condy, Melbourne; 8. Lacie Curtiz, West Palm Beach

 

Adult Pre Bronze Ladies Free Skate Restricted

1. Michelle Castro, Miami Beach; 2. Barbara Hayes, Orange City

 

Adult Silver Ladies Free Skate Restricted

1. Tamika Jones, Orlando

 

Adult Bronze Ladies Free Skate Restricted

1. Susan Roberts, Satellite Beach

 

Adult Bronze Ladies Free Skate Unrestricted

1. Michelle Bassett, Aventura; 2. Tonya George, Merritt Island

 

Adult Pre Bronze Ladies Free Skate Unrestricted

1. Karen Ungar, Titusville

 

Adult Silver Ladies Free Skate Unrestricted

1. Kristin Dobbins, Tampa

 

Adult Silver Men Free Skate Unrestricted

1. Todd Maine, Fort Lauderdale

 

Adult Bronze Men Free Skate Unrestricted

1. George Prieto, Sunrise

 

Adult Gold Ladies Free Skate Unrestricted

1. Melody Engle, Palm Harbor

 

Beginner 5 Girls Free Skate – Group 1

1. Kaitlyn Mulvey, Parkland; 2. Savannah Garland, Ft. Myers; 3. .Natali DiCristofalo, Fort Myers; 4. Megan Mui, Parkland; 5. Arianna Varvoutis, Lighthouse Point; 6. Sarah Copeland, Jacksonville; 7. Morgan Shepherd, Jacksonville; 8. Arielle Bubar, Fort Myers; 9. Allison Stevens, Parrish

 

Beginner 5 Girls Free Skate – Group 2

1. Jillian Corredeira, Hialeah; 2. Zsa Zsa Goldstrom, Parkland; 3. Savannah LoPiccolo, Boca Raton; 4. Shania Magua, Coral Springs; 5. Monica Morales, Weston; 6. Victoria Bremer, Boca Raton; 7. Zohie Hahn-Richards, Cape Coral; 8. Taylor Garlaus, Davie

 

No Test Girls Free Skate – Group 1

1. Alexa Binder, Weston; 2. Lauren Paris, Miramar; 3. Kaitlyn Kelly, Boca Raton; 4. Emma “Gracie” Ferwerda, Tampa; 5. Jaedyn Oren, Plantation; 6. Isabela Selleck, Boca Raton; 7. Anastasia Russ, Fort Lauderdale; 8. Natalie Kelly, Cape Coral; 9. Lauren Rodriguez, Davie; 10.Olivia Herman, Bradenton

 

No Test Girls Free Skate – Group 2

1. Viena Hedayat, Windermere; 2. Teddy Wildermuth, Wellington; 3. Hannah Levine, Coral Springs; 4. Hannah Arcentales, Fort Myers; 5. Ashley Heiblum, Pompano Beach; 6. Alexis Plaskon, Tampa; 7. Lauren Chiappini, Cape Coral; 8. Kate Folkens, Bradenton

 

No Test Boys Free Skate

1. Alexandra Smelov, Hollywood; 2. Nick Hubbart, North Miami Beach; 3. Vincent Risalvato, Palmetto

 

Pre Preliminary Boys Free Skate Restricted

1. Lance Stanley, Merritt Island; 2. Christian Millns, Odessa

 

Preliminary Boys Free Skate Restricted

1. Charles Tyler, Sunny Isles Beach

 

Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group 1

1. Sofia del Rio, Key Biscayne; 2. Olivia Kozlevcar, Lutz; 3. Moriah Olivera, City of Palms; 4. Jillian Ruck, Riverview; 5. Ashley Easterly, Cape Coral; 6. Sarah Banks, Fort Lauderdale; 7. Aimee Shafran, Cape Coral; 8. Catherine Huntley, Parkland; 9. Maxine Weatherby, Boca Raton; 10. Celia Buton-Pasini, Miami

 

Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group 2

1. Natalya Crossman, Ormond Beach; 2. Lauren Perea, Delray Beach; 3. Anastasia Letkemann, Jacksonville; 4. Alyssa Loyd, Viera; 5. Danielle Amador, Lake Worth; 6. Stephanie Tamayo, Weston; 7. Sophia Montalban, Miami; 8. Monica Kan, Pembroke Pines; 9. Michaela Risalvato, Palmetto

 

Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group 3

1. Olivia Smith, Winter Springs; 2. Tiffany Beranger, Miami; 3. Molly Ade, Boca Raton; 4. Haydee Figueroa, Weston; 5. Rebecca Ross, Tampa; 6. Marta Chaljub, Pembroke Pines; 7. Carly Pardo, Miami Beach; 8. Mary Jean Budebo, Miami Beach; 9. Hailey Cannon, Miami Beach

 

Preliminary Girls Free Skate Restricted Group 1

1. Camila Vasquez, Miami; 2. Kathryn Currie, St. Petersburg; 3. Gia Simonetti, Parkland; 4. Jacqueline Balestrieri, Palm Beach; 5. Mariah Mele, Cape Coral; 6. Alexis Gerbasio, Cape Coral; 7. Sarah Tlohi, Cocoa

 

Preliminary Girls Free Skate Restricted Group 2

1. Amanda Concepcion, Miami; 2. Kaylin Berner, Merritt Island; 3. Elizabeth Corn, Tampa; 4. Amanda Miller, Miami; 5. Susana Alvarez, Miami; 6. Sarah Glaser, Sarasota; 7. Netanya Kaufman, Lighthouse Point; 8. Rebecca Fisher, Boca Raton

 

Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group 1

1. Isabella Van der Laat, Miramar; 2. Kennedy Foster, Tampa; 3. Lara Annunziata, Pompano Beach; 4. Dasha Lee, Hollywood; 5. Mia Lora, Miami Beach; 6. Paxton James, Estero; 7. Sarah Rose, Geneva; 8. Nicole Kelly, Cape Coral; 9. Alexandra Savostikova, Orlando

 

Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group 2

1. Adelle Vokounova, Parkland; 2. Morgan Bottesch, Rockledge; 3. Alexandria Leon, Davie; 4. Reagan Aronoff, Weston; 5. Dania Fernandez, Miami; 6. Grace Barnes, Miramar; 7. Dasha Savostikova, Orlando; 7. Haya Gilinski, Bal Harbour; 9. Sagan Savage, Brandon

 

Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group 3

1. Veronica Barreiro, Miami; 2. Nicole Gagliardo, Estero; 3. Amanda Richard, Coral Springs; 4. Melanie Balluais, Miami Beach; 5. Jordan St. John, Coral Springs; 6. Rachel LaFond, Port Orange; 7. Sheena Mayo, Maitland; 8. Sydney Rose, Geneva; 9. Allison Schmuki, Coral Springs

 

Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group 1

t1. Alexandra Duffy, Coral Springs; Victoria Zimmerman, Miramar; 3. Nicole Adams, Wellington; 4. Cassidy Wyland, Wellington; 5. Ashley Nguyen, Miami; 6. Sarah Laboda, Fort Myers; 7. Julia Spier, Miami

 

Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skate Restricted Group 2

1. Abbey Worthington, Tampa; 2. Jamie Gordon, Orlando; 3. Delaney Marsh, LaBelle; 4. Dallas Ward, Parrish; 5. Kelsey Fertig, Lake Worth; 6. Essence Slomianski, Bal Harbour; 7. Solana Roitman, North Miami Beach

 

Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skate Restricted Group 3

1. Ariana Levi, Melbourne; 2. Sarah Gabsi, Aventura; 3. Nicole Shikora, Coral Springs; 4. Alexi Longo, Tampa; 5. Kaitlin Piper, Pembroke Pines; 6. Alexandra Ippolito, Merritt Island; 7. Desislava Koleva, Tampa; 8. Abigail Soukup, Merritt Island