Results

Percy Beard Track, Gainesville
June 13, 2010

100 Meter Dash Primary
Girls Finals
1. Davis, Tamari, Gainesville, 15.09; 2. Owens, Taylor, Undisputed T, 16.95; 3. Banks, Khole, Gainesville, 17.14; 4. Smith, Jordan, Unattached, 18.74; 5. Scott, Taylor, Gainesville, 18.79; 6. Morris, Niala, Gainesville, 19.56; 7. Roberts, Jade, Gainesville, 20.09; 8. Waters, Chole, Gainesville, 21.57; 9. Peters, Rachel, Unattached, 22.14.

200 Meter Dash Primary Girls
1. Davis, Tamari, Gainesville, 32.95; 2. Owens, Taylor, Undisputed T, 36.39; 3. McKee, Isabella, Gainesville, 36.96; 4. Banks, Khole, Gainesville, 37.29; 5, Haugh, Lily, Gainesville, 38.89; 6. Smith, Jordan, Unattached, 40.69; 7. Armstrong, Molly, Break Away T, 40.74. 8, Scott, Taylor, Gainesville, 41.36; 9. Roberts, Jade, Gainesville, 42.02; 10. Morris, Niala, Gainesville, 42.94; 11. Waters, Chole, Gainesville, 44.28; 12. Zuckerman, Rachel, Gainesville, 47.54.

400 Meter Dash Primary Girls
1. McKee, Isabella, Gainesville, 1:27.77; 2. Smith, Jordan, Unattached, 1:36.97; 3. Armstrong, Molly, Break Away T, 1:40.79; 4. Peters, Rachel, Unattached, 1:43.04.

4×100 Meter Relay Primary Girls
1. Gainesville Striders ‘A’ (Banks, Khole , Haugh, Lily , McKee, Isabella , Davis, Tamari ), 1:08.80; 2. Gainesville Striders ‘B’ (Scott, Taylor , Morris, Niala , Roberts, Jade , Waters, Chole ), 1:24.74.

Long Jump Primary Girls
1. Armstrong, Molly, Break Away T, 6-11, (2.10m).

Shot Put Primary Girls
1. Haugh, Lily, Gainesville, 8-00, (2.43m).

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
1. Montgomery, Tymiah-Dawn, Gainesville, 14.49; 2. Thompson, Miracle, Mark Anthony, 15.71; 3. Blount, Symone, Track Usa, 15.87; 4. Fleurimond, Shanice, Fast Lane Tr, 21.02.

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
1. Montgomery, Tymiah-Dawn, Gainesville, 30.85; 2. Thompson, Miracle, Mark Anthony, 33.05; 3. Baker, Jemiah, Undisputed T, 33.85; 4. Fleurimond, Shanice, Fast Lane Tr, 38.96; 5. Hall, Sierra, Undisputed T, 43.38; 6. Albritton, Lianna, Mark Anthony, 44.75.

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
1. Montgomery, Tymiah-Dawn, Gainesville, 1:23.00; 2. Fleurimond, Shanice, Fast Lane Tr, 1:31.20; 3. Hall, Sierra, Undisputed T, 1:42.66; 4. Albritton, Lianna, Mark Anthony, 1:48.07.

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
1. Palka, Dominique, Break Away T, 3:11.13.

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
1. Palka, Dominique, Break Away T, 7:36.28.

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
1. Thompson, Miracle, Mark Anthony, 10-03.75, (3.14m); 2. Baker, Jemiah, Undisputed T, 9-11.50, (3.03m); 3. Albritton, Lianna, Mark Anthony, 8-08, (2.64m).

Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
1. Hall, Sierra, Undisputed T, 13-06, (4.11m).

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
1. Tillman, Jelisia, Undisputed T, 14.23; 2. Rollins, Ayanna, Gainesville, 14.32; 3. Searls, India, Florida Expr, 16.25; 4. Brooks, Courtney, Florida Expr, 16.96; 5. Ware, Lanarrisha, Fast Lane Tr, 18.04.

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
1. Tillman, Jelisia, Undisputed T, 29.53; 2. Rollins, Ayanna, Gainesville, 29.55; 3. Searls, India, Florida Expr, 33.64; 4. Hamilton, Jenesha, Undisputed T, 34.98; 5. Hankison, Tayshauna, Undisputed T, 35.52; 6. Brooks, Courtney, Florida Expr, 38.85; 7. Ware, Lanarrisha, Fast Lane Tr, 47.20.

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
1. Rollins, Ayanna, Gainesville, 1:11.64; 2. Searls, India, Florida Expr, 1:19.60.

4×100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
1. Undisputed Truth Track Club ‘A’ (Baker, Jemiah , Hamilton, Jenesha, Hankison, Tayshauna , Tillman, Jelisia ), 1:02.66.

Long Jump Bantam Girls
1. Searls, India, Florida Expr, 10-00.50, (3.06m)

Shot Put Bantam Girls
1. Hamilton, Jenesha, Undisputed T, 19-00, (5.79m); 2. Hankison, Tayshauna, Undisputed T, 12-11, (3.93m).

100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget Girls
1. Shuler, Janay, Gainesville, 14.57; 2. Bolton, Aeriyana, Undisputed T, 15.81; 3. McClain, Latarain, Fast Lane Tr, 16.43; 4. Wallace, Jaysonia, Gainesville, 16.58.

200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget Girls
1. Medley, Diasia, Team Mali, 29.63; 2. Shuler, Janay, Gainesville, 30.59; 3. Bolton, Aeriyana, Undisputed T, 32.85; 4. McClain, Latarain, Fast Lane Tr, 39.13.

400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget Girls
1. Medley, Diasia, Team Mali, 1:07.22; 2. jackson, Kailya, Team Mali, 1:08.02. 3, Shuler, Janay, Gainesville, 1:10.75.

800 Meter Run Sub-Midget Girls
1. Evans, Nadiria, Gainesville, 2:36.72; 2. Lee, Shaleiya, Florida Expr, 2:37.45; 3. jackson, Kailya, Team Mali, 2:46.26; 4. Armstrong, Regan, Break Away T, 2:49.20.

1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget Girls
1. Evans, Nadiria, Gainesville, 5:19.97; 2. Lee, Shaleiya, Florida Expr, 5:35.85.

Long Jump Sub-Midget Girls
1. Medley, Diasia, Team Mali, 12-11, (3.93m); 2. jackson, Kailya, Team Mali, 12-03, (3.73m); 3. Evans, Nadiria, Gainesville, 11-04, (3.45m); 4. Armstrong, Regan, Break Away T, 11-00.75, (3.37m); 5. McClain, Latarain, Fast Lane Tr, 9-10, (2.99m).

Shot Put Sub-Midget Girls
1. Wallace, Jaysonia, Gainesville, 27-08, (8.43m).

Discus Throw Sub-Midget Girls
1. Wallace, Jaysonia, Gainesville, 37-06, (11.43m).

1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Midget Girls
1. Armstrong, Regan, Break Away T, 9:41.93.

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
1. Whitney, Kaylin, Break Away T, 13.60; 2. Green, TyJanique, Fast Lane Tr, 14.13; 3. McClellon, Jayla, Undisputed T, 17.92.

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
1. Whitney, Kaylin, Break Away T, 28.01; 2. Torres, Kalista, Blazers OF M, 28.80; 3. Green, TyJanique, Fast Lane Tr, 29.37; 4. Johnson, Auriyan, Undisputed T, 29.73; 5. McClellon, Jayla, Undisputed T, 33.26; 6. Houston, Lekiya, Undisputed T, 33.86; 7. Freeman, Jada, Fast Lane Tr, 42.09.

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
1. Johnson, Auriyan, Undisputed T, 1:08.75; 2. Shuler, Breanna, Gainesville, 1:09.47.

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
1. Shuler, Breanna, Gainesville, 2:46.26.

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
1. Torres, Kalista, Blazers OF M, 15.52.

4×100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
1. Undisputed Truth Track Club ‘A’ (Bolton, Aeriyana , McClellon, Jayla , Houston, Lekiya , Johnson, Auriyan ), 59.78.

High Jump Midget Girls
1. Torres, Kalista, Blazers OF M, 4-02, (1.27m); 2. Shuler, Breanna, Gainesville, 3-10, (1.16m).

Long Jump Midget Girls
1. Whitney, Kaylin, Break Away T, 14-10, (4.52m); 2. Green, TyJanique, Fast Lane Tr, 12-09, (3.88m); 3. Johnson, Auriyan, Undisputed T, 12-01.50, (3.69m); 4, Freeman, Jada, Fast Lane Tr, 7-07, (2.31m).

Shot Put Midget Girls
1. Houston, Lekiya, Undisputed T, 26-07.50, (8.11m).

100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth Girls
1. Ford, Erin, Fast Lane Tr, 12.78; 2. Flagg, Nia, Gainesville, 12.96; 3. Stephens, Kyra, Fast Lane Tr, 14.19; 4. Brown, Daijah, Fast Lane Tr, 14.26; 5. Jacobs, Xena, Fast Lane Tr, 14.76; 6. Ware, Marquelle, Gainesville, 15.15; 7. Howard, Ieshia, Fast Lane Tr, 15.22.

200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth Girls
1. Ford, Erin, Fast Lane Tr, 26.23; 2. Brown, Jasmine, Gainesville, 26.73; 3. Flagg, Nia, Gainesville, 27.49; 4. Brown, Kiovanni, Blazers OF M, 28.88.

400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth Girls
1. Ford, Erin, Fast Lane Tr, 58.78; 2. Brown, Jasmine, Gainesville, 1:02.78; 3. Brown, Kiovanni, Blazers OF M, 1:03.80; 4. Flagg, Nia, Gainesville, 1:07.41.

800 Meter Run Sub-Youth Girls
1. Brown, Kiovanni, Blazers OF M, 2:38.56; 2. Jones, Sydni, Gainesville, 3:48.19.

Long Jump Sub-Youth Girls
1. Brown, Jasmine, Gainesville, 14-10, (4.52m); 2. Stephens, Kyra, Fast Lane Tr, 12-09, (3.88m); 2. Brown, Daijah, Fast Lane Tr, 12-09, (3.88m); 4. Jacobs, Xena, Fast Lane Tr, 11-07, (3.53m); 5. Howard, Ieshia, Fast Lane Tr, 11-03, (3.42m).

Triple Jump Sub-Youth Girls
1. Brown, Daijah, Fast Lane Tr, 29-01, (8.86m).

Shot Put Sub-Youth Girls
1. Bullock, Shadayzah, Gainesville, 43-10, (13.36m); 2. Ware, Marquelle, Gainesville, 25-00, (7.62m).

Discus Throw Sub-Youth Girls
1. Bullock, Shadayzah, Gainesville, 96-08.50, (29.47m); 2. Ware, Marquelle, Gainesville, 59-04, (18.08m).

Javelin Throw Sub-Youth Girls
1. Bullock, Shadayzah, Gainesville, 69-03, (21.10m).

1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Youth Girls
1. Carney, Kelsey, Break Away T, 8:36.03.

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
1. Fray, Bejai, Blazers OF M, 12.54; 2. Davis, Kiana, Undisputed T, 13.06; 3. Ashe, Payton, Gainesville, 13.11; 4. Kerrison, Stefani, Blazers OF M, 13.22; 5. Brown, Markerria, Fast Lane Tr, 13.24; 6. Noble, Brijae, Gainesville, 13.92; 7. Peete, Latiara, Fast Lane Tr, 14.83. 8, Davis, Vintasia, Fast Lane Tr, 15.48.

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
1. Ashe, Payton, Gainesville, 26.30; 2. Davis, Kiana, Undisputed T, 27.43; 3. Kerrison, Stefani, Blazers OF M, 28.06; 4. Dixson, Kaliente, Gainesville, 31.23; 5. Noble, Brijae, Gainesville, 32.06.

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
1. Ashe, Payton, Gainesville, 1:01.96; 2. Davis, Kiana, Undisputed T, 1:02.54.

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
1. Poole, Lindsey, Unattached, 2:59.25.

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
1. Moore, Jasmine, Blazers OF M, 19.45; 2. Dixson, Kaliente, Gainesville, 22.03.

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
1. Moore, Jasmine, Blazers OF M, 32.72.

4×100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
1. Blazers OF Mid Florida ‘A’ (Dormevil, Jhanelle , Moore, Jasmine , Kerrison, Stefani , Fray, Bejai ), 49.22; 2. Gainesville Striders ‘A’ (Brown, Jasmine , Flagg, Nia , Noble, Brijae , Ashe, Payton ), 50.23; 3. Fast Lane Track Club ‘A’ (Ford, Erin , Brown, Daijah , Brown, Markerria , Stephens, Kyra ), 54.48.

Pole Vault Youth Girls
1. Arellano, Brianna, Unattached, 11-07, (3.53m).

Long Jump Youth Girls
1. Fray, Bejai, Blazers OF M, 16-10, (5.13m); 2. Kerrison, Stefani, Blazers OF M, 14-08, (4.47m); 3. Ashe, Payton, Gainesville, 14-07, (4.44m); 4. Brown, Markerria, Fast Lane Tr, 13-05, (4.08m); 5. Peete, Latiara, Fast Lane Tr, 13-04.50, (4.07m); 6. Davis, Vintasia, Fast Lane Tr, 10-07.50, (3.23m).

Triple Jump Youth Girls
1. Poole, Lindsey, Unattached, 32-11, (10.03m); 2. Brown, Markerria, Fast Lane Tr, 29-02, (8.89m); 3. Peete, Latiara, Fast Lane Tr, 27-06, (8.38m).

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
1. Quinn, Amber, Integrated P, 13.62; 2. smith, jade, Unattached, 14.74.

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
1. Sieredzinski, Mary, St Johns Str, 26.32; 2. Quinn, Amber, Integrated P, 27.43; 3. Stephenson, Dana, Fast Lane Tr, 27.96; 4. Barnes, Sierra, Dominion Tra, 28.04; 5. smith, jade, Unattached, 28.39.

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
1. Kerrison, Tifani, Blazers OF M, 1:01.91; 2. Barnes, Sierra, Dominion Tra, 1:07.69; 3. Blount, Kiana, Track Usa, 1:10.38.

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
1. Kerrison, Tifani, Blazers OF M, 2:30.73; 2. Sieredzinski, Mary, St Johns Str, 2:37.64; 3. Coleman, X, Bay, 3:32.96.

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
1. Hartley, Christine, Break Away T, 6:25.68.

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
1. Hartley, Christine, Break Away T, 13:03.15.

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
1. King, Lia, Fast Lane Tr, 16.30; 2. Hackshaw, Deja, Dominion Tra, 16.35.

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
1. King, Lia, Fast Lane Tr, 16-11, (5.15m); 2. Sieredzinski, Mary, St Johns Str, 15-08, (4.77m); 3. Stephenson, Dana, Fast Lane Tr, 15-05, (4.69m); 4. Barnes, Sierra, Dominion Tra, 14-11, (4.54m).

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
1. King, Lia, Fast Lane Tr, 35-03, (10.74m); 2. Sieredzinski, Mary, St Johns Str, 34-06, (10.51m); 2. Stephenson, Dana, Fast Lane Tr, 34-06, (10.51m).

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
1. Coleman, X, Bay, 24-00.50, (7.32m); 2. Mansfield, Briana, Gainesville, 20-09.50, (6.33m).

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
1. Coleman, X, Bay, 51-09, (15.77m); 2. Mansfield, Briana, Gainesville, 32-09, (9.98m).

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
1. Mansfield, Briana, Gainesville, 22-01, (6.73m).

1500 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
1. Cork, Sara, Break Away T, 8:59.39.

100 Meter Dash Young Girls
1. Reid, Breonca, Dominion Tra, 12.15; 2. Walker, Courtney, Dominion Tra, 12.23; 3. Fluellen, Phillicia, Track Usa, 12.36; 4. Murray, Kiera, Fast Lane Tr, 13.37.

200 Meter Dash Young Girls
1. Walker, Courtney, Dominion Tra, 25.27; 2. Fluellen, Phillicia, Track Usa, 26.03; 3. Leger, Trisha, Fast Lane Tr, 27.45; 4. Dixon, Chelse, Dominion Tra, 28.21; 5. Patton, Kianna, Bay, 29.76.

400 Meter Dash Young Girls
1. Frazier, Brianna, Dominion Tra, 58.39; 2. Collins, Marla, Unattached, 59.62.

800 Meter Run Young Girls
1. Carney, Kali, Break Away T, 2:42.94; 2. Patton, Kianna, Bay, 2:51.96.

1500 Meter Run Young Girls
1. Solaun, Sierra, Unattached, 4:58.51; 2. Carney, Kali, Break Away T, 5:19.82.

100 Meter Hurdles Young Girls
1. Alderman, Shayla, Dominion Tra, 17.15; 2. Jackson, Yushondria, Fast Lane Tr, 18.54

4×100 Meter Relay Young Girls
1. Dominion Track Club ‘A’ (Reid, Breonca , Walker, Courtney , Dixon, Chelse, Smith, Tyler ), 47.7
1.

High Jump Young Girls
1. Carney, Kali, Break Away T, 5-04, (1.62m); 2. Cooke, Paige, Break Away T, 5-00, (1.52m).

Long Jump Young Girls
1. Reid, Breonca, Dominion Tra, 17-04, (5.28m); 2. Stephenson, Danique, Fast Lane Tr, 16-03, (4.95m); 3. Jackson, Yushondria, Fast Lane Tr, 15-01, (4.59m). 4, Murray, Kiera, Fast Lane Tr, 14-01, (4.29m).

Triple Jump Young Girls
1. Leger, Trisha, Fast Lane Tr, 36-01.50, (11.01m); 2. Jackson, Yushondria, Fast Lane Tr, 32-03, (9.82m); 3. Murray, Kiera, Fast Lane Tr, 31-03, (9.52m). 4, Stephenson, Danique, Fast Lane Tr, 30-10, (9.39m); 5. Alderman, Shayla, Dominion Tra, 30-00, (9.14m).

Shot Put Young Girls
1. Sears, Haley, Break Away T, 29-05, (8.96m).

Discus Throw Young Girls
1. Sears, Haley, Break Away T, 108-09, (33.14m).

Javelin Throw Young Girls
1. Sears, Haley, Break Away T, 77-02, (23.52m).

100 Meter Dash Masters Women
1. McGillicuddy, Amber, Athlete Inst, 12.46; 2. Williams, Thelmarcia, Fast Lane Tr, 12.59.

100 Meter Dash Masters Women
1. Silas, Le’Titia, Dominion Tra, 12.32.

100 Meter Dash Masters Women
1. Ward, Rochelle, Unattached, 14.12.

100 Meter Dash Masters Women
1. Cobb, Sharla, Unattached, 12.82.

100 Meter Dash Masters Women
1. Truchelut, Joan, Unattached, 14.68.

200 Meter Dash Masters Women
1. Ford, Amber, Unattached, 29.09.

400 Meter Dash Masters Women
1. Ford, Amber, Unattached, 1:06.65.

800 Meter Run Masters Women
1. austin-hickey, rachel, Unattached, 3:43.35.

1500 Meter Run Masters Women
1. austin-hickey, rachel, Unattached, 7:24.07.

3000 Meter Run Masters Women
1. Ravikumar, Raksha, Unattached, 14:52.30.

3000 Meter Run Masters Women
1. austin-hickey, rachel, Unattached, 15:38.59.

400 Meter Hurdles Masters Women
1. Ward, Rochelle, Unattached, 1:22.05.

High Jump Masters Women
1. Anderson, Brittany, Unattached, 3-10, (1.16m).

High Jump Masters Women
1. Ashley, Heather, Unattached, 3-06, (1.06m).

High Jump Masters Women
1. Haddad, Amy, Integrated P, 4-08, (1.42m).

Long Jump Masters Women
1. McGillicuddy, Amber, Athlete Inst, 19-04, (5.89m)

Long Jump Masters Women
1. Silas, Le’Titia, Dominion Tra, 17-04, (5.28m).

Long Jump Masters Women
1. Ashley, Heather, Unattached, 10-05.50, (3.18m).

Long Jump Masters Women
1. Haddad, Amy, Integrated P, 14-07.50, (4.45m); 2. Cobb, Sharla, Unattached, 14-06, (4.41m).

Triple Jump Masters Women
1. Williams, April, shoreac, 41-01.50, (12.53m); 2. Williams, Thelmarcia, Fast Lane Tr, 35-05.50, (10.80m).

1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
1. DeNoon, Sandra, FAC, 8:55.51.

100 Meter Dash Primary Boys
1. Grant, Deylynd, Gainesville, 15.64; 2. Whiters, Ariel, Mark Anthony, 16.79; 3. Hamilton, Jaren, Undisputed T, 17.88; 4. Hamilton, Brandon, Undisputed T, 17.96; 5. Stephens, Ronald, Fast Lane Tr, 18.77; 6. Graves, Jayce, Fast Lane Tr, 19.54; 7. Morrissette, Leavonurs, Gainesville, 19.68. 8, Kerr, Drew, Fast Lane Tr, 20.43. 9, Searls, Darvin, Florida Expr, 22.85.

200 Meter Dash Primary Boys
1. Grant, Deylynd, Gainesville, 32.85; 2. Ashe, Ryan, Gainesville, 35.05; 3. McKnight, Kobe, Gainesville, 35.89; 4. Leonard, Tujuan, Undisputed T, 36.98. 5, Whiters, Ariel, Mark Anthony, 37.14; 6. Zuckerman, Sam, Gainesville, 37.20; 7. Hamilton, Jaren, Undisputed T, 37.88; 8. powell, jack, jtc, 40.39; 9. orrissette, Leavonurs, Gainesville, 43.56; 10. Strong, Ahman, Unattached, 44.81;11. Stephens, Ronald, Fast Lane Tr, 45.35; 12. Hamilton, Brandon, Undisputed T, 45.67; 13. Searls, Darvin, Florida Expr, 51.71; 14. Graves, Jayce, Fast Lane Tr, 51.72; 15. Strong, Ahmad, Unattached, 1:05.13.

400 Meter Dash Primary Boys
1. Grant, Deylynd, Gainesville, 1:16.78; 2. Baker, Jarod, Blazers OF M, 1:21.40; 3. Morrissette, Keelan, Gainesville, 1:21.87; 4. Ashe, Ryan, Gainesville, 1:24.30; 5. Baker, Jarod, Blazers of M, 1:24.31; 6. McKnight, Kobe, Gainesville, 1:27.25; 7. Leonard, Tujuan, Undisputed T, 1:29.41; 8. Hamilton, Brandon, Undisputed T, 1:29.90; 9. Hamilton, Jaren, Undisputed T, 1:41.40.

800 Meter Run Primary Boys
1. Blount, Emmaus, Track Usa, 3:11.34; 2. Baker, Jarod, Blazers of M, 4:46.42.

4×100 Meter Relay Primary Boys
1. Gainesville Striders ‘A’ (Ashe, Ryan , Mitchell, Micah , Grant, Deylynd , McKnight, Kobe ), 1:12.99.

Long Jump Primary Boys
1. Ashe, Ryan, Gainesville, 10-07.50, (3.23m); 2. Whiters, Ariel, Mark Anthony, 10-00, (3.04m); 3. McKnight, Kobe, Gainesville, 9-04, (2.84m); 4. Morrissette, Keelan, Gainesville, 8-11.25, (2.72m); 5. Strong, Ahman, Unattached, 8-04, (2.54m); 6. Strong, Ahmad, Unattached, 7-09, (2.36m); 7. Graves, Jayce, Fast Lane Tr, 7-02.50, (2.19m); 8. Searls, Darvin, Florida Expr, 6-10, (2.08m); 9. Zuckerman, Sam, Gainesville, 3-00.50, (0.92m)

Shot Put Primary Boys
1. Leonard, Tujuan, Undisputed T, 21-05.50, (6.54m).

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
1. Brown, Jaylen, Undisputed T, 15.23; 2. Graves, Jaydon, Fast Lane Tr, 15.45; 3. Thomas, Jeremiah, Undisputed T, 15.56; 4. Thomas, Antonio, Break Away T, 15.63; 5. Grantz, Shamus, Orange Park, 21.15.

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
1. Brown, Jaylen, Undisputed T, 32.75; 2. Thomas, Jeremiah, Undisputed T, 32.90; 3. Graves, Jaydon, Fast Lane Tr, 33.46.

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
1. Balakishiyeva, Llyas, Gainesville, 2:59.14; 2. Smith, Carmi, Duval Youth, 3:07.92.

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
1. Balakishiyeva, Llyas, Gainesville, 5:52.28.

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
1. Thomas, Jeremiah, Undisputed T, 11-03.50, (3.44m); 2. Thomas, Antonio, Break Away T, 10-08.50, (3.26m); 3. Graves, Jaydon, Fast Lane Tr, 10-06, (3.20m); 4. Grantz, Shamus, Orange Park, 8-03, (2.51m).

Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
1. Brown, Jaylen, Undisputed T, 25-08, (7.82m); 2. Grantz, Shamus, Orange Park, 21-05, (6.52m).

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
1. McKnight, Willie, Gainesville, 13.34; 2. Davis, Desmond, Gainesville, 13.47.

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
1. Davis, Desmond, Gainesville, 27.59; 2. McKnight, Willie, Gainesville, 27.62; 3. Baudinet, melvin, Unattached, 35.33.

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
1. McKnight, Willie, Gainesville, 1:06.68; 2. Hall, Carnell, Gainesville, 1:08.63; 3. Davis, Desmond, Gainesville, 1:15.76; 4. Baudinet, melvin, Unattached, 1:20.84.

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
1. Hall, Carnell, Gainesville, 2:45.58; 2. Goodyear, CJ, Break Away T, 2:46.29.

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
1. Goodyear, CJ, Break Away T, 5:42.67.

Long Jump Bantam Boys
1. Hall, Carnell, Gainesville, 12-08.50, (3.87m); 2. Goodyear, CJ, Break Away T, 12-02, (3.70m).

100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget Boys
1. Conejo, Angel, Mark Anthony, 18.61; 2. Robinson, Dakari, Fast Lane Tr, 19.94.

200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget Boys
1. Robinson, Dakari, Fast Lane Tr, 45.81.

400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget Boys
1. Smith, Bryson, Unattached, 1:13.82.

800 Meter Run Sub-Midget Boys
1. Smith, Bryson, Unattached, 2:33.05; 2. Smith, Rachel, Duval Youth, 3:05.20.

3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget Boys
1. Smith, Bryson, Unattached, 13:47.12.

Long Jump Sub-Midget Boys
1. Smith, Bryson, Unattached, 13-04, (4.06m).

Shot Put Sub-Midget Boys
1. Hamilton, Jamey, Undisputed T, 25-05, (7.74m); 2. Conejo, Angel, Mark Anthony, 18-07.50, (5.67m).

Discus Throw Sub-Midget Boys
1. Hamilton, Jamey, Undisputed T, 52-01.50, (15.88m); 2. Conejo, Angel, Mark Anthony, 42-07.50, (12.99m).

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
1. Morrison, Markey, Blazers OF M, 13.77; 2. Flagg, LaDarius, Gainesville, 13.80; 3. Stubbs, Donell, Duval Youth, 15.40; 4. smith, cole, Unattached, 15.56.

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
1. Evans, Tariq, Gainesville, 28.79; 2. Flagg, LaDarius, Gainesville, 28.85; 3. Buchanon, Boyd, Gainesville, 29.98; 4. Byrd, Donavin, Undisputed T, 31.43; 5. Morrison, Markey, Blazers OF M, 31.78; 6. smith, cole, Unattached, 33.38.

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
1. Evans, Tariq, Gainesville, 1:05.20; 2. Griffin-Heard, Jonathan, Blazers OF M, 1:06.53; 3. Flagg, LaDarius, Gainesville, 1:08.10; 4. Buchanon, Boyd, Gainesville, 1:10.36.

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
1. Evans, Tariq, Gainesville, 14.59; 2. Griffin-Heard, Jonathan, Blazers OF M, 14.60.

4×100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
1. Gainesville Striders ‘A’ 55.57.

High Jump Midget Boys
1. Griffin-Heard, Jonathan, Blazers OF M, 4-04, (1.32m); 2. Morrison, Markey, Blazers OF M, 3-08, (1.11m).

Long Jump Midget Boys 2. Buchanon, Boyd, Gainesville, 13-02.50, (4.02m); 3. smith, cole, Unattached, 12-05.75, (3.80m); 4. Flagg, LaDarius, Gainesville, 12-03.75, (3.75m).

Shot Put Midget Boys
1. Byrd, Donavin, Undisputed T, 26-10, (8.17m); 2. Poole, Jordan, Unattached, 26-09.50, (8.16m); 3. Coleman, Jhavon, Bay, 25-00.50, (7.63m); 4. Morrison, Maurice, Blazers OF M, 24-03.50, (7.40m); 5. Evans, Tariq, Gainesville, 24-02.50, (7.37m).

Discus Throw Midget Boys
1. Poole, Jordan, Unattached, 64-10.50, (19.77m); 2. Evans, Tariq, Gainesville, 54-06.50, (16.62m); 3. Coleman, Jhavon, Bay, 53-11.50, (16.44m); 4. Morrison, Maurice, Blazers OF M, 48-10, (14.88m).

100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth Boys
1. James, LaRon, Gainesville, 12.34; 2. Howard, Stephon, Florida Expr, 13.16; 3. Williams, Vincent, Gainesville, 14.92.

200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth Boys
1. James, LaRon, Gainesville, 25.11; 2. Howard, Stephon, Florida Expr, 28.13; 3. Williams, Vincent, Gainesville, 29.65.

400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth Boys
1. James, LaRon, Gainesville, 57.51; 2. Howard, Stephon, Florida Expr, 1:07.39; 3. Williams, Vincent, Gainesville, 1:22.45.

800 Meter Run Sub-Youth Boys
1. Yancey, Cullen, Unattached, 2:21.29.

1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth Boys
1. Yancey, Cullen, Unattached, 4:56.89.

Shot Put Sub-Youth Boys
1. Taylor, Khameron, Gainesville, 29-08, (9.04m); 2. Kruppenbacher, Gordon, Break Away T, 27-07, (8.40m).

Discus Throw Sub-Youth Boys
1. Kruppenbacher, Gordon, Break Away T, 82-10, (25.24m); 2. Taylor, Khameron, Gainesville, 77-03.50, (23.55m).

Javelin Throw Sub-Youth Boys
1. Kruppenbacher, Gordon, Break Away T, 72-10, (22.19m); 2. Taylor, Khameron, Gainesville, 40-08.50, (12.40m).

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
1. Young, Kenric, Gainesville, 11.84; 2. Brooks Jr., Corey, Florida Expr, 14.16.

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
1. Young, Kenric, Gainesville, 23.71; 2. Brooks Jr., Corey, Florida Expr, 35.16.

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
1. Young, Kenric, Gainesville, 56.38.

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
1. Beatty, Brandon, Mark Anthony, 2:33.05.

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
1. Beatty, Brandon, Mark Anthony, 5:22.92.

Long Jump Youth Boys
1. Martin, David, Athlete Inst, 7-11.75, (2.43m).

Shot Put Youth Boys
1. Martin, David, Athlete Inst, 29-07, (9.01m).

Discus Throw Youth Boys
1. Martin, David, Athlete Inst, 67-01.50, (20.45m).

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
1. Tillman, Michael, Gainesville, 11.14; 2. Finch, Nick, Athlete Inst, 11.38. 3, Wilson, Joshua, Gainesville, 11.62; 4. Brookins, Terrance, Track Usa, 11.77; 5. Strong, Lavell, Gainesville, 12.53; 6. Williams, Kelvin, Unattached, 12.68; 7. Robinson, Demetrius, Fast Lane Tr, 13.14. 8, Johnson, Leotis, Fast Lane Tr, 13.18.

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
1. Sams, Cecil, Gainesville, 23.01; 2. Tillman, Michael, Gainesville, 23.08; 3. Finch, Nick, Athlete Inst, 23.53; 4. Wilson, Joshua, Gainesville, 23.89; 5. Williams, Kelvin, Unattached, 26.25; 6. Johnson, Leotis, Fast Lane Tr, 27.51; 7. Robinson, Demetrius, Fast Lane Tr, 27.64.

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
1. Whitney, Tevin, Break Away T, 50.93; 2. Brookins, Terrance, Track Usa, 53.91; 3. Sams, Cecil, Gainesville, 55.19; 4. Evans, Dontarian, Gainesville, 57.54; 5. Johnson, Leotis, Fast Lane Tr, 1:08.16; 6. Evelyn, Damani, Break Away T, 1:15.29.

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
1. Whitney, Tevin, Break Away T, 2:04.51; 2. Evelyn, Damani, Break Away T, 2:27.81; 3. Linton, William, Gainesville, 2:44.84; 4. Kent, Ryan, Bay, 3:17.64.

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
1. Whitney, Tevin, Break Away T, 4:44.60; 2. McFall, Matthew, Florida Expr, 4:49.63; 3. Kent, Ryan, Bay, 5:36.48.

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
1. Westlake, Garrett, Unattached, 10:15.51; 2. McFall, Matthew, Florida Expr, 10:34.79.

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
1. Cesani, Zechariah, Unattached, 1:15.46. 1. Williams, Kelvin, Unattached, 1:15.46.

4×100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
1. Gainesville Striders ‘A’ (Evans, Dontarian , Tillman, Michael , Sams, Cecil, Wilson, Joshua ), 44.06. 4x

400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
1. Gainesville Striders ‘A’ (Evans, Dontarian , Wilson, Joshua , Sams, Cecil, Tillman, Michael ), 3:58.26.

High Jump Intermediate Boys
1. Stone, Brandon, Unattached, 5-10, (1.77m); 2. Strong, Lavell, Gainesville, 5-00, (1.52m).

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
1. Kruppenbacher, Brandon, Break Away T, 7-00, (2.13m).

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
1. Wilson, Joshua, Gainesville, 20-09.25, (6.33m); 2. Tillman, Michael, Gainesville, 20-04.25, (6.20m); 3. Finch, Nick, Athlete Inst, 18-06, (5.63m). 4, Evans, Dontarian, Gainesville, 16-07, (5.05m); 5. Robinson, Demetrius, Fast Lane Tr, 16-06.50, (5.04m); 6. Strong, Lavell, Gainesville, 15-06.75, (4.74m).

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
1. Evans, Dontarian, Gainesville, 30-03, (9.22m).

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
1. klay, jacob, Unattached, 32-04, (9.85m); 2. Kruppenbacher, Brandon, Break Away T, 27-08, (8.43m); 3. Brown, Quentin, Gainesville, 26-07, (8.10m).

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
1. klay, jacob, Unattached, 118-05, (36.09m); 2. Brown, Quentin, Gainesville, 70-10, (21.59m).

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
1. Kruppenbacher, Brandon, Break Away T, 103-08, (31.59m); 2. Brown, Quentin, Gainesville, 44-08, (13.61m).

1500 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
1. Kruppenbacher, Brandon, Break Away T, 8:07.83.

100 Meter Dash Young Boys
1. Littles, Johnny, Unattached, 11.14; 2. Thermidor, Edens, Fast Lane Tr, 11.61; 3. Lindo, Patrick, Florida Expr, 12.22; 4. Reif, Chris, Florida Expr, 12.67.

200 Meter Dash Young Boys
1. Lindo, Patrick, Florida Expr, 24.29.

400 Meter Dash Young Boys
1. Thermidor, Edens, Fast Lane Tr, 49.66; 2. washington, shedrick, mid florida, 51.28; 3. Saborido, Ricky, Break Away T, 51.99; 4. Lindo, Patrick, Florida Expr, 54.83; 5. Reif, Chris, Florida Expr, 56.78; 6. Chin Shue, Kevin, Break Away T, 57.31.

800 Meter Run Young Boys
1. Saborido, Ricky, Break Away T, 2:05.95; 2. Baudinet, Matthias, Unattached, 2:08.46; 3. Reif, Chris, Florida Expr, 2:13.38; 4. Chin Shue, Kevin, Break Away T, 2:17.43; 5. Kidd, Eric, Break Away T, 2:20.39; 6. Sheiman, Derek, Break Away T, 2:41.75; 7. Williams, Jonathan, Florida Expr, 2:44.84.

1500 Meter Run Young Boys
1. Frith, Desbourne, Break Away T, 4:37.32; 2. Baudinet, Matthias, Unattached, 4:37.83; 3. Gibson, Sean, Break Away T, 5:06.65; 4. Williams, Jonathan, Florida Expr, 5:10.00; 5. Sheiman, Derek, Break Away T, 5:26.77.

3000 Meter Run Young Boys
1. Frith, Desbourne, Break Away T, 9:47.10.

110 Meter Hurdles Young Boys
1. Saint Pereux, Junior, Blazers OF M, 16.29; 2. Coleman, Emery, Bay, 17.07.

400 Meter Hurdles Young Boys
1. Coleman, Emery, Bay, 1:00.06; 2. Saint Pereux, Junior, Blazers OF M, 1:00.09.

High Jump Young Boys
1. Kidd, Eric, Break Away T, 5-06, (1.67m).

Pole Vault Young Boys
1. Schafers, Kendall, Unattached, 14-07, (4.44m); 2. Lheureux, Ryan, Unattached, 14-01, (4.29m); 3. Kazanski, Alex, Longwood Ath, 13-06, (4.11m); 4. Chin Shue, Kevin, Break Away T, 8-06, (2.59m).

Triple Jump Young Boys
1. Kidd, Eric, Break Away T, 32-06.25, (9.91m).

Shot Put Young Boys
1. Williams, Thomas, Bay, 41-03, (12.57m).

Discus Throw Young Boys
1. Bowie, Alec, Unattached, 128-00, (39.01m); 2. Williams, Thomas, Bay, 123-04.50, (37.60m).

Javelin Throw Young Boys
1. Williams, Thomas, Bay, 129-01, (39.34m); 2. Bowie, Alec, Unattached, 102-11.50, (31.38m).

100 Meter Dash Masters Men
1. Hunter, Jason, Unattached, 11.98.

100 Meter Dash Masters Men
1. Manas, Scott, Florida Athl, 15.48.

100 Meter Dash Masters Men
1. Tyrwhitt-Drake, Michael, Unattached, 13.27.

100 Meter Dash Masters Men
1. Scott, Bernard, Unattached, 13.20; 2. Allen, Richard, Unattached, 13.61.

100 Meter Dash Masters Men
1. Lehman, Rod, FAC, 12.83; 2. McGriff, Lee, Unattached, 13.43.

100 Meter Dash Masters Men
1. Berry, George, Florida Athl, 14.58.

100 Meter Dash Masters Men
1. Hansen, Wayne, Florida Athl, 13.93.

200 Meter Dash Masters Men
1. shiels, kyle, Unattached, 24.06; 2. Bennett, Robby, Florida Expr, 24.44; 3. Hunter, Jason, Unattached, 24.39.

200 Meter Dash Masters Men
1. Souza, Jeferson, Cla Delfos, 25.24.

200 Meter Dash Masters Men
1. Manas, Scott, Florida Athl, 33.11.

200 Meter Dash Masters Men
1. Brower, Randy, Unattached, 27.03; 2. McConnell, Chris, Unattached, 27.56; 3. Tyrwhitt-Drake, Michael, Unattached, 27.38.

200 Meter Dash Masters Men
1. Scott, Bernard, Unattached, 27.75; 2. Allen, Richard, Unattached, 29.70.

200 Meter Dash Masters Men
1. Lehman, Rod, FAC, 27.13; 2. McGriff, Lee, Unattached, 27.85.

200 Meter Dash Masters Men
1. Berry, George, Florida Athl, 29.37.

200 Meter Dash Masters Men
1. Hansen, Wayne, Florida Athl, 30.23.

400 Meter Dash Masters Men
1. Curry, Rafeeq, Shore AC, 47.72; 2. Peterson, Rod, Unattached, 48.35; 3. shiels, kyle, Unattached, 55.31.

400 Meter Dash Masters Men
1. williams, charles, Firebirds, 58.52.

400 Meter Dash Masters Men
1. redwood, Wayne, Florida Athl, 1:20.55.

400 Meter Dash Masters Men
1. Bonck, Lionel, Unattached, 1:14.11.

800 Meter Run Masters Men
1. Lee, Daquam, Unattached, 2:07.65.

800 Meter Run Masters Men
1. powell, tim, jtc, 2:29.20.

800 Meter Run Masters Men
1. austin-hickey, brian, Unattached, 2:24.60.

800 Meter Run Masters Men
1. williams, charles, Firebirds, 2:34.72.

800 Meter Run Masters Men
1. Goldstein, Adam, Unattached, 2:31.84.

800 Meter Run Masters Men
1. Truchelut, Eugene, Unattached, 2:54.22.

1500 Meter Run Masters Men
1. austin-hickey, brian, Unattached, 5:17.44.

1500 Meter Run Masters Men
1. Black, David, Unattached, 6:19.94.

3000 Meter Run Masters Men
1. austin-hickey, brian, Unattached, 11:59.57.

3000 Meter Run Masters Men
1. Goldstein, Adam, Unattached, 11:17.48.

3000 Meter Run Masters Men
1. Black, David, Unattached, 12:43.85.

100 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
1. smith, alfred, Unattached, 26.63.

110 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
1. Antonopoulos, Christopher, Unattached, 18.26.

110 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
1. Souza, Jeferson, Cla Delfos, 16.37.

400 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
1. Antonopoulos, Christopher, Unattached, 1:04.02.

High Jump Masters Men
1. Anderson, Brian, Unattached, 6-02, (1.87m).

High Jump Masters Men
1. Ashley, Brian, Unattached, 5-10, (1.77m).

High Jump Masters Men
1. self, ben, Unattached, 4-00, (1.21m).

High Jump Masters Men
1. smith, alfred, Unattached, 3-06, (1.06m).

High Jump Masters Men
1. Lowery, Richard, Florida Athl, 4-06, (1.37m).1. Jimenez, Benjamin, Unattached, 3-00, (0.91m).

Pole Vault Masters Men
1. Fridgen, Cody, Integrated P, 15-01, (4.59m)

Pole Vault Masters Men
1. Beagle, John, Unattached, 13-06, (4.11m).

Long Jump Masters Men
1. Griffin, Johnta, Shore AC, 23-05.75, (7.15m); 2. Bennett, Robby, Florida Expr, 18-07, (5.66m).

Long Jump Masters Men
1. Manas, Scott, Florida Athl, 10-09, (3.27m).

Long Jump Masters Men
1. McConnell, Chris, Unattached, 17-08.75, (5.40m); 2. williams, charles, Firebirds, 16-03.25, (4.95m).

Long Jump Masters Men
1. Hansen, Wayne, Florida Athl, 13-02.75, (4.03m); 2. smith, alfred, Unattached, 11-07.75, (3.54m).

Triple Jump Masters Men
1. smith, alfred, Unattached, 18-02.25, (5.54m).

Shot Put Masters Men
1. Souza, Jeferson, Cla Delfos, 37-02, (11.32m).

Shot Put Masters Men
1. Manas, Scott, Florida Athl, 16-05, (5.00m).

Shot Put Masters Men
1. Nolan, Bob, Florida Athl, 20-11.50, (6.38m).

Shot Put Masters Men
1. Ortiz, Jose, Unattached, 20-06.50, (6.26m).

Shot Put Masters Men
1. self, ben, Unattached, 35-11, (10.94m).

Shot Put Masters Men
1. Jimenez, Benjamin, Unattached, 20-06.50, (6.26m). 1. Aponte, Encarnacion, Unattached, 16-02.50, (4.94m).

Discus Throw Masters Men
1. Wise, Neamen, Central Flor, 137-07, (41.93m).

Discus Throw Masters Men
1. Souza, Jeferson, Cla Delfos, 115-00, (35.05m).

Discus Throw Masters Men
1. Manas, Scott, Florida Athl, 48-02, (14.68m).

Discus Throw Masters Men
1. williams, charles, Firebirds, 89-07, (27.30m); 2. Nolan, Bob, Florida Athl, 52-10.50, (16.11m).

Discus Throw Masters Men
1. Ortiz, Jose, Unattached, 98-01.25, (29.90m).

Discus Throw Masters Men
1. self, ben, Unattached, 105-11, (32.28m).

Discus Throw Masters Men
1. Lowery, Richard, Florida Athl, 93-05, (28.47m). 1. Jimenez, Benjamin, Unattached, 56-05.25, (17.20m); 2. Aponte, Encarnacion, Unattached, 46-03, (14.09m).

Javelin Throw Masters Men
1. Wise, Neamen, Central Flor, 158-09, (48.38m).

Javelin Throw Masters Men
1. Souza, Jeferson, Cla Delfos, 138-00, (42.06m).

Javelin Throw Masters Men
1. Manas, Scott, Florida Athl, 50-00, (15.24m).

Javelin Throw Masters Men
1. williams, charles, Firebirds, 104-07, (31.87m); 2. Nolan, Bob, Florida Athl, 69-01, (21.05m).

Javelin Throw Masters Men
1. Ortiz, Jose, Unattached, 128-06.50, (39.17m).

Javelin Throw Masters Men
1. self, ben, Unattached, 60-09, (18.51m).

Javelin Throw Masters Men
1. Lowery, Richard, Florida Athl, 91-00, (27.73m); 2. Jimenez, Benjamin, Unattached, 45-09, (13.94m); 3. Aponte, Encarnacion, Unattached, 31-08, (9.65m).

1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
1. Manas, Scott, Florida Athl, 12:20.33.