Results

Beginner 1 Girls Free Skating (R and UR)
1. McKinsey Kean, Davie; 2. Emma Weiner, Plantation; 3. Alexa Gottlieb, Fort Lauderdale; 4. Sydney Schwartz, Davie; 5. Cayla Guili, Boca Raton; 6. Sydney Freedman, Miami

Beginner 2 Girls Free Skating (R and UR)
1. Tayler Trujillo, Pembroke Pines; 2. Taylor Benson, Coral Springs; 3. Alexis Nilsson, Coral Springs; 4. Sophie Louis, Coral Springs; 5. Rachel Weiner, Plantation; 6. Madison Mulvey, Parkland; 7. Kennedy Mulvey, Parkland; 8.Jordyn Appelblatt, Davie

Beginner 3 Girls Free Skating (R and UR)
1. Alyssa Trent, Daytona Beach; 2. Alexandra Cicero, Miami Beach; 3. Lauren Huntley, Parkland

Beginner 4 Girls Free Skating Unrestricted
t1. Abbey Worthington, Tampa; Catalina Rouhani, Pembroke Pines; 3. Essence Slomianski, Bal Harbour; 4. Megan Mui, Parkland

Beginner 5 Boys Free Skating Unrestricted
1. Charles Tyler, Sunny Isles Beach

Beginner 4 Girls Free Skating Restricted
1. Caylie Salas, Miami; 2. Kaitlyn Kelly, Boca Raton; 3. Caroline Zimmerman, Miramar; 4. Alexa Binder, Weston; 5. Natali DiCristofalo, Fort Myers; 6. Jamie Alten, Coral Springs; 7. Nicole Mendelson, Miami; 8. Hayley Licata, Parkland; 9. Alexandra Duffy, Coral Springs

Beginner 5 Girls Free Skating Restricted
1. Ashley Heiblum, Pompano Beach; 2. Brooke Stevens, Palm Coast; 3. Victoria Zimmerman, Miramar; 4. Cassidy Wyland, Wellington; 5. Jhariza Calderon, Pompano Beach; 6. Sophia Chouinard, Coral Springs; 7. Lauren Rodriguez, Davie; 8. Alexandra Ippolito, Merritt Island; 9. Ariana Levi, Melbourne; 10. Tara O’Brien, West Palm Beach; 11. Emily Hayes, Fort Myers

Beginner 5 Girls Free Skating Unrestr Group 1
1. Alexia Plaskon, Tampa; 2. Paxton James, Estero; 3. Amanda Kopelman, Plantation; 4. Sara Haars; 5. Rachel LaFond, Port Orange; 6. Monica Morales, Weston; 7. Ana-Cristina Bracho, Coral Springs; 8. Nicole Adams, Wellington; 9. Karalynn Rowley, Naples

Beginner 5 Girls Free Skating Unrestr Group 2
1. Netanya Kaufman, Lighthouse Point; 2. Madisen Sherman, Boynton Beach; 3. Paris Adkins, Miami Beach; 4. Jillian Corredeira, Hialeah; 5. Christina Covell, Palm Beach Gardens; 6. Haya Gilinski, Bal Harbour; 7. Hannah Maggiore, Coral Springs

Juvenile Pairs Free Skate – Final Results
1. Sara Preston Davidson, Clearwater & Trent Wintermeier, Dunedin

Intermediate Ladies Short Program (Group A)
1. Masha Koroleva, Bonita Springs; 2. Julia Whitney, Coral Springs; 3. Ivonne Lemeshev, Aventura; 4. Lauren De Feria, Cooper City; 5. Samantha Carr, Parkland; 6. Daniella Chiera, Boca Raton; 7. Bailee Glickman, Coral Springs; 8, Kitty Whaley, Fort Myers; 9. Anastasia Cubas, Miami; 10. Mariah Salas, Palm Harbor; 11. Ratasha Iribarren, Weston; 12. Alanna Carnevale, Tampa; 13. Camila Robledo, Coral Springs

Intermediate Ladies Short Program (Group B)
1. Franchesca Chiera, Coral Springs; 2. Lindsay Rosenberg, Coral Springs; 3. Avyane Lee, Miami; 4. Anastasia Kortjohn, Rockledge; 5. Vanessa Feigenbaum, Southwest Ranches; 6. Kristine Levitina, Dania; 7. Aurora Abraham, Indian Harbour Beach; 8. Jackie Jablon, Parkland; 9. April Myerscough, Palm Harbor; 10. Jasmine Lewis, Naples; 11. Meghan Perez, Miramar; 12. Tatum Kirchner, Lake Mary; 13. Madeline Solomon, Ft. Lauderdale; 14. Joanna Pierre-Paul, West Palm Beach; 15. Katrina Hosein, Miami

Intermediate Men Short Program
1. Jonah Barrett, Orlando; 2. Nathaniel Wilson, Melbourne; 3. Derrick Griffin, Cooper City

Novice Men Short Program
1. Luiz Manella, Miami; 2. Patrick Rupp, St. Cloud; 3. Andrew Lavender, Rockledge; 4. Michael Murphy, Tampa

Novice Ladies Short Program
1. Tarah Kayne, Fort Myers; 2. Hillary Murphy, Tampa; 3. Michelle Fee, Valrico; 4. Ashlyn Gaughan, Brandon; 5. Deanna Velez, Miami Shores; 6. Jacquie Hollander, West Palm Beach; 7. Caroline Tuxhorn, Dunedin; 8. Elizabeth Muglia, Melbourne; 9. Daniella Fernandez, Miami

Junior Ladies Short Program
1. Amanda Aker, Titusville

Juvenile Girls Free Skate
1. Anastasia Kortjohn, Rockledge; 2. Vanessa Feigenbaum, Southwest Ranches; 3. Aurora Abraham, Indian Harbour Beach; 4. Lindsay Rosenberg, Coral Springs; 5. Melanie Lam, Lake Worth; 6. Meghan Perez, Miramar; 7. Carolina Rodriguez, Miami; 8. Grace Barnell, Estero; 9. Tatum Kirchner, Lake Mary; 10. Katelyn Janci, Lake Worth; 11. Marisol Figueroa, Parkland; 12. Chelsea Tyrrell, Coral Springs; 13. Victoria Kerr, Oldsmar

Intermediate Men Free Skate
1. Jonah Barrett, Orlando; 2. Nathaniel Wilson, Melbourne; 3. Derrick Griffin, Cooper City

Juvenile Boys Free Skate
1. Paolo Borromeo, Lake Worth; 2. Andrew Torgashev, Coral Springs; 3. Tommy-Jo (T.J.) Nyman, Melbourne

Novice Men Free Skate
1. Patrick Rupp, St. Cloud; 2. Andrew Lavender, Rockledge

Intermediate Ladies Free Skate
1. Jackie Jablon, Parkland; 2. Franchesca Chiera, Coral Springs; 3. Avyane Lee, Miami; 4. Ivonne Lemeshev, Aventura; 5. Julia Whitney, Coral Springs; 6. Kristine Levitina, Dania; 7. Masha Koroleva, Bonita Springs; 8. Jasmine Lewis, Naples; 9. Madeline Solomon, Ft. Lauderdale; 10. Bailee Glickman, Coral Springs; 11. Lauren De Feria, Cooper City; 12. Camila Robledo, Coral Springs; 13. Samantha Carr, Parkland; 14. Joanna Pierre-Paul, West Palm Beach; 15. Ratasha Iribarren, Weston; 16. Paloma Feliciano, West Palm Beach; 17. Anastasia Cubas, Miami; 18. Kitty Whaley, Fort Myers; 19. Katrina Hosein, Miami

Novice Ladies Free Skate
1. Ashlyn Gaughan, Brandon; 2. Tarah Kayne, Fort Myers; 3. Jacquie Hollander, West Palm Beach; 4. Michelle Fee, Valrico; 5. Deanna Velez, Miami Shores; 6. Elizabeth Muglia, Melbourne

Senior Ladies Free Skate
1. Alisa Chernomashentsev, Jacksonville; 2. Esther Teh, Ft. Lauderdale

Pre Juvenile Girls Free Skating Restricted
1. Arlie Kilman, Port Orange; 2. Amanda Cattel, Palm Harbor; 3. Cora Brewer, Bradenton; 4. Sarah Jenkins, Tampa; 5. Sara Winters, Pompano Beach; 6. Cami Dominguez, Weston; 7. Sarah Moore, Rockledge; 8. Victoria Murnane, Rockledge

Juvenile Girls Free Skating Restricted
1. Delaney Cattano, Delray Beach; 2. Alexandra Luce, Lake Worth

Intermediate Ladies Free Skating Restricted
1. Michelle Bohning, Greenacres; 2. KaileyRose Fernandez, Tampa; 3. Annbella Rockwell, Welllington

Novice Ladies Free Skating Restricted
1. Ashley Smith, Merritt Island; 2. Bailee Hudson, Merritt Island

Senior Ladies Free Skating Restricted
1. Amanda Aker, Titusville
Open Juvenile Girls Free Skating Restricted
1. Kari Fenstermaker, Palm Harbor; 2. Julia Kinney, Merritt Island; 3. Nova Lishon-Savarino, Fort Lauderdale; 4. Elizabeth Zeng, Dunedin

Open Juvenile Boys Free Skating Unrestr
1. Maximiliano Fernandez, Miami

Open Juvenile Girls Free Skating Unrestr
1. Mikaela Brumagin, N Fort Myers; 2. Melanie Mendez, Viera; 3. Gabriella Vigna, Cooper City; 4. Crystal Rushton, Deerfield Beach

Pre Juvenile Girls Free Skating Unrestr
1. Rachel Metzner, Deerfield Beach; 2. Shayna Simonin, Davie; 3. Gabriella Annunziata, Pompano Beach; 4. Hyaat Aldahwi, Lauderdale by the Sea; 5. Jessica Wasch, Naples; 6. Tatiana Acosta, Miami; 7. Morgan Duell, Miami; 8. Elisa Fontaine Mauro, Pembroke Pines; 9. Melissa Gonzalez, Miami; 10. Jennifer Gittess, Weston; 11. Nicole Johnson; 12. Carolina Teijeiro, Hendry; 13. Alexandria Price, Coconut Creek; 14. Carly Zuckerman, Parkland; 15. Arissa Gratkowski, Naples

Preliminary Girls Free Skating Unrestr Group 1
1. Mackenzie Costa, Rockledge; 2. Ainsley Mischka, Tampa; 3. Ava Durand, Coral Springs; 4. Delannie Dournaux, Fort Lauderdale; 5. Sara Preston Davidson, Clearwater; 6. Lauren Roth, Fort Myers; 7. Hayley McKee, Merritt Island; 8. Tambra Wenger, Bradenton

Preliminary Girls Free Skating Unrestr Group 2
1. Ruth Bang, Coral Springs; 2. Jacalyn Fay, Weston; 3. Louisa Borromeo, Lake Worth; 4. Lauren Brown, Boca Raton; 5. Courtney Kreiling, Bradenton; 6. Kristiana Luce, Lake Worth; 7. Natalya Crossman, Ormond Beach; 8. Madison Duell, Miami

Preliminary Girls Free Skating Unrestr Group 3
1. Kaitlin Krampel, Plantation; 2. Stephanie Goldberg, Parkland; 3. Taylor Filiault, Estero; 4. Gianna Rotyliano, Indialantic; 5. Keana Colleado, Cape Coral; 6. Haydee Figueroa, Pembroke Pines; 7. Mary Jean Budebo, Miami Beach; 8. Erin Mullin, Bay Harbor Island

Preliminary Boys Free Skating Unrestr
1. Trent Wintermeier, Dunedin

No Test Boys Free Skating Unrestr
1. William Hubbart, Tampa; 2. Eric Prober, Plantation

Preliminary Girls Free Skating Restr Group 1
1. Morgan Bottesch, Rockledge; 2. Alyssa Loyd, Port Orange; 3. Alexandria Schluter, Lutz; 4. Deanna Bowman, Davie; 5. Lauren Perea, Delray Beach; 6. Allison Schmuki, Coral Springs; 7. Cara Eichin, Merritt Island; 8. Kennedy Foster, Tampa; 9. Sierra Gnecco, Palm Beach Gardens

Preliminary Girls Free Skating Restr Group 2
1. Estefania Rivas, Coral Gables; 2. Catherine Huntley, Parkland; 3. Isabella Louis, Boca Raton; 4. Christine Sleppy, Pinellas Park; 5. Alexa Brooks, Fort Lauderdale; 6. Valentina Rodriguez, Weston; 7. Carli Castillon, Parkland; 8. Bernice DeGraw, Merritt Island; 9. Alyssa Pokorny, Port Orange; 10. Rebecca Fisher, Coral Springs; 11. Andrea Contreras, Coconut Creek

Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skating Restricted
1. Lauren Paris, Miramar; 2. Stephanie Estrine, Fort Lauderdale; 3. Hannah Levine, Coral Springs; 4. Dasha Lee, Hollywood; 5. Kaitlyn Mulvey, Parkland; 6. Nicole Shikora, Coral Springs; 7. Isabelle Farah, Southwest Ranches; 8. Paris Garber, Merritt Island; 9. Jaedyn Oren, Plantation; 10. Zsa Zsa Goldstrom, Fort Lauderdale; 11. Rachel Gardner, Coral Springs; 12Gabrielle Louis, Coral Springs

Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skating Unrestr Group1
1. Tabatha Tarafa, Lake Worth; 2. Erin Coleman; 3. Morgan Comite, Weston; 4. Danielle Amador, Lake Worth; 5. Alexis Dow, Miami; 6. Moriah Oliveira, Fort Myers; 7. Olivia Kozlevcar, Lutz; 8. Sophia Montalban, Miami; 9. Iris Kirchmann, Homestead; 10. Lauren Felch, Boca Raton; 11. Maxine Weatherby, Boca Raton; 12. Dafne Parra, Miami

Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skating Unrestr Group 2
1. Megan Scheffer-Herman, Wellington; 2. JoJo Hubbart, Tampa; 3. Tiffany Beranger, Miami; 4. Amanda Richard, Coral Springs; 5. Niclole Gagliardo, Estero; 6. Hanna Webb, Cape Coral; 7. Chrystie Tyler, Lake Worth; 8. Monica Kan, Pembroke Pines; 9. Rebecca Ross, Tampa; 10. Tiffany Brumagin, North Fort Myers; 11. Nicole Van Sciver, Bradenton

Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skating Unrestr Group 3
1. Jhazmin Calderon, Pompano Beach; 2. Maritriny Espina, Miami; 3. Camila Gomez-Franco, Weston; 4. Gabriella Frech, Lake Worth; 5. Kelsey Butler, Cooper City; 6. Molly Ade, Boca Raton; 7. Adriana Vivas, Miami Beach; 8. Kelly Polink, Cooper City; 9. Alexa Tirse, Miami Beach; 10. Angelina Lincoln, Miami

No Test Girls Free Skating Unrestr Group 1
1. Lara Annunziata, Pompano Beach; 2. Reagan Aronoff, Weston; 3. Grace Barnes, Miramar; 4. Sabrina Telles, Pembroke Pines; 5. Isabella Van der Laat, Miramar; 6. Amelia Dournaux, Fort Lauderdale; 7. Adriana Maldonado, Bradenton; 8. Dallas Ward, Parrish

No Test Girls Free Skating Unrestr Group2.
1. Adelle Vokounova, Parkland; 2. Emily Arnoid, Boca Raton; 3. Jhullyza Calderon, Pompano Beach; 4. Gia Simonetti, Parkland; 5. Teddy Wildermuth, Wellington; 6. Jordan St. John, Coral Springs; 7. Leah Valverde, Royal Palm Beach; 8. Brianna Hanks, Coral Springs

Bronze Solo Footwork
1. Isabella del Granado, Coral Gables; 2. Sophia del Granado, Coral Gables

Silver Solo Footwork
1. Jhazmin Calderon, Pompano Beach; 2. Samantha Bell, Cocoa Beach; 3. Ali Stipe, Tampa; 4. Cora Brewer, Bradenton

Gold Solo Footwork
1. Andrew Torgashev, Coral Springs; 2. Julia Whitney, Coral Springs; 3. Nova Lishon-Savarino, Fort Lauderdale; 4. Sara Preston Davidson, Clearwater

Platinum Solo Footwork
1. Ratasha Iribarren, Weston; 2. Franchesca Chiera, Coral Springs; 3. Samantha Carr, Parkland; 4. Bailee Glickman, Coral Springs; 5. Andrew Lavender, Rockledge

Pre Juvenile Spins
1. Carly Zuckerman, Parkland; 2. Kaitlin Krampel, Plantation; 3. Lauren Brown, Boca Raton; 4. Keana Colleado, Cape Coral; 5. Delannie Dournaux, Fort Lauderdale; 6. Melissa Gonzalez, Miami; 7. Jacalyn Fay, Weston; 8. Taylor Filiault, Estro; 9. Amanda Cattel, Palm Harbor; 10Arissa Gratkowski, Naples; 11Victoria Murnane, Rockledge

Juvenile/Open Juvenile Spins
1. Rachel Metzner, Deerfield Beach; 2. Gabriella Annunziata, Pompano Beach; 3. Marisol Figueroa, Parkland; 4. Katrina Hosein, Miami; 5. Hyaat Aldahwi, Lauderdale by the Sea; 6. Alexandria Price, Coconut Creek; 7. Victoria Kerr, Oldsmar; 8. Chelsea Tyrrell, Coral Springs; 9. Elizabeth Zeng, Dunedin

Preliminary Spins Group 1
1. Ava Durand, Coral Springs; 2. Sara Preston Davidson, Clearwater; 3. Danielle Amador, Lake Worth; 4. Sophia Montalban, Miami; 5. Tabatha Tarafa, Lake Worth; 6. Lauren Felch, Boca Raton; 7. Olivia Kozlevcar, Lutz; 8. Alexis Dow, Miami; 9. Maxine Weatherby, Boca Raton

Preliminary Spins Group 2
1. Estefania Rivas, Coral Gables; 2. Rebecca Ross, Tampa; 3. Jhazmin Calderon, Pompano Beach; 4. Valentina Rodriguez, Weston; 5. Kelly Polink, Cooper City; 6. Mary Jean Budebo, Miami Beach

Pre Preliminary Spins
1. Lara Annunziata, Pompano Beach; 2. Rachel LaFond, Port Orange; 3. Amelia Dournaux, Fort Lauderdale; 4. Amanda Kopelman, Plantation; 5. Alexis Plaskon, Tampa; 6. Jordan St. John, Coral Springs; 7. Brooke Stevens, Palm Coast

Intermediate Spins
1. Lauren De Feria, Cooper City; 2. Mariah Salas, Palm Harbor; 3. Samantha Carr, Parkland; 4. Alanna Carnevale, Tampa; 5. Joanna Pierre Paul, West Palm Beach; 6. Nova Lishon-Savarino, Fort Lauderdale

Novice/Junior/Senior Spins
1. Jackie Jablon, Parkland; 2. Ratasha Iribarren, Weston

Intermediate Jumps
1. Julia Whitney, Coral Springs; 2. Meghan Perez, Miramar; 3. Paloma Feliciano, West Palm Beach; 4. Laura Schwyzer, Longwood; 5. Gabrielle Bargoot, Delray Beach; 6. Mykela DeLuca, Boca Raton; 7. Alanna Carnevale, Tampa

Novice Jumps
1. Jackie Jablon, Parkland

Juvenile/Open Juvenile Jumps
1. Victoria Kerr, Oldsmar; 2. Andrew Torgashev, Coral Springs; 3. Chelsea Tyrrell, Coral Springs; 4. Gabriella Annunziata, Pompano Beach; 5. Rachel Metzner, Deerfield Beach; 6. Hyaat Aldahwi, Lauderdale by the Sea; 7. Marisol Figueroa, Parkland; 8. Maximiliano Fernandez, Miami; 9. Katrina Hosein, Miami; 10. Kari Fenstermaker, Palm Harbor

Pre Juvenile Jumps
1. Tatiana Acosta, Miami; 2. Kaitlin Krampel, Plantation; 3. Carly Zuckerman, Parkland; 4. Jacalyn Fay, Weston; 5. Lauren Brown, Boca Raton; 6. Kristiana Luce, Lake Worth; 7. Delannie Dournaux, Fort Lauderdale; 8. Stephanie Goldberg, Parkland; 9. Keana Colleado, Cape Coral

No Test Jumps Group 1
1. Isabella del Granado, Coral Gables; 2. Zsa Zsa Goldstrom, Fort Lauderdale; 3. Paxton James, Estero; 4. Jaedyn Oren, Plantation; 5. Hannah Levine, Coral Springs; 6. Amanda Kopelman, Plantation; 7. Sophia del Granado, Coral Gables; 8. Kaitlyn Mulvey, Parkland

No Test Jumps Group 2
1. Rachel LaFond, Port Orange; 2. Paris Adkins, Miami Beach; 3. Alexis Plaskon, Tampa; 4. Sarah Haar, Boca Raton; 5. Nicole Shikora, Coral Springs; 6. Gabrielle Louis, Coral Springs; 7. Abbey Worthington, Tampa

Preliminary Jumps Group 1
1. Ava Durand, Coral Springs; 2. Maxine Weatherby, Boca Raton; 3. Sara Preston Davidson, Clearwater; 4. Danielle Amador, Lake Worth; 5. Kendra Berner, Merritt Island; 6. Iris Kirchmann, Homestead; 7. Alexis Dow, Miami; 8. Olivia Kozlevcar, Lutz

Preliminary Jumps Group 2
1. Nina McDaniel, Wesley Chapel; 2. Jhazmin Calderon, Pompano Beach; 3. Amanda Richard, Coral Springs; 4. Valentina Rodriguez, Weston; 5. Chrystie Tyler, Lake Worth; 6. Tabatha Tarafa, Lake Worth; 7. Maritriny Espina, Miami; 8. Gabriella Frech, Lake Worth

Preliminary Jumps Group 3
1. Camila Gomez-Franco, Weston; 2. Kelsey Butler, Cooper City; 3. Molly Ade, Boca Raton; 4. Cami Dominguez, Weston; 5. Isabella Louis, Coral Springs; 6. Erin Mullin, Bay Harbor Island; 7. Arlie Kilman, Port Orange

Pre-Preliminary Jumps Group 1
1. Adelle Vokounova, Boca Raton; 2. Morgan Comite, Tampa; 3. Carli Castillon, Coral Springs; 4. Lauren Felch, Miami Beach; 5. Allison Schmuki, Boca Raton; 6. Kennedy Foster, Weston; 7. Reagan Aronoff, Merritt Island; 8. Jordan St. John, Coral Springs; 9. Gia Simonetti, Parkland

Pre-Preliminary Jumps Group 2
1. Kaylin Berner, Cooper City; 2. Alyssa Pokorny, Port Orange; 3. Rebecca Ross, Coral Springs; 4. Kaleigh Gorman, Tampa; t5.Mary Jean Budebo, Coral Springs; Hanna Webb, Cape Coral; 7. Kelly Polink, Miami Beach

Bronze Showcase
1. Essence Slomianski, Bal Harbour; 2. Charles Tyler, Sunny Isles Beach; 3. Paris Adkins, Miami Beach; 4. Adriana Vivas, Miami Beach; 5. Zsa Zsa Goldstrom, Fort Lauderdale; 6. Dafne Parra, Miami; 7. Alexa Tirse, Miami Beach; 8. Natali DiCristofalo, Fort Myers; 9. Haya Gilinski, Bal Harbour

Gold Showcase
1. Tommy-Jo Nyman, Melbourne

Platinum Showcase
1. Andrew Lavender, Rockledge; 2. Ashmia Jay, Rockledge; 3. Laura Schwyzer, Longwood

Silver Showcase
1. Nina McDaniel, Wesley Chapel; 2. Mary Jean Budebo, Miami Beach; 3. Monica Kan, Pembroke Pines; 4. Hanna Webb, Cape Coral; 5. Grace Barnes, Miramar; 6. Victoria Murnane, Rockledge; 7. Samantha Bell, Cocoa Beach; 8. Caitlyn Roth, Fort Myers; 9. Monica Morales, Weston; 10. Haydee Figueroa, Pembroke Pines; 11. Hayley McKee, Merritt Island

Beginner 1 Compulsory Moves
1. Alexa Gottlieb, Fort Lauderdale; 2. Cayla Guili, Boca Raton; 3. Sydney Freedman, Miami; 4. Emma Weiner, Plantation

Beginner 2 Compulsory Moves
1. Sophie Louis, Coral Springs; 2. Rachel Weiner, Plantation; 3. Sydney Schwartz, Davie

Beginner 3 Compulsory Moves
1. Alyssa Trent, Daytona Beach; 2. Lauren Huntley, Parkland; 3. Alexandra Duffy, Coral Springs; 4. Jamie Alten, Coral Springs

Beginner 4 Compulsory Moves
1. Alexa Binder, Weston; 2. Abbey Worthington, Tampa; 3. Caylie Salas, Miami; 4. Megan Mui, Parkland; 5. Nicole Mendelson, Miami; 6. Natali DiCristofalo, Fort Myers

Beginner 5 Compulsory Moves Group1.
1. Dasha Lee, Hollywood; 2. Lauren Paris, Miramar; 3. Nicole Adams, Wellington; 4. Jaedyn Oren, Plantation; 5. Paxton James, Estero;,6. Sophia Chouinard, Coral Springs; 7. Kaitlyn Mulvey, Parkland; 8. Amanda Kopelman, Plantation; 9. Emily Hayes, Fort Myers

Beginner 5 Compulsory Moves Group2.
1. Alexis Plaskon, Tampa; 2. Ana-Cristina Bracho, Coral Springs; 3. Zsa Zsa Goldstrom, Fort Lauderdale; 4. Stephanie Estrine, Fort Lauderdale; 5. Jhariza Calderon, Pompano Beach; 6. Hannah Levine, Coral Springs; 7. Isabelle Farah, Southwest Ranches; 8. Paris Adkins, Miami Beach

Beginner5. Compulsory Moves Group3.
1. Rachel Gardner, Coral Springs; 2. Netanya Kaufman, Lighthouse Point; 3. Charles Tyler, Sunny Isles Beach; 4. Christina Covell, Palm Beach Gardens; 5. Hannah Maggiore, Coral Springs; 6. Nicole Shikora, Coral Springs; 7. Lauren Rodriguez, Davie; 8. Shania Magua, Coral Springs; 9. Gabrielle Louis, Coral Springs

Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 1
1. Grace Barnes, Miramar; 2. Sabrina Telles, Pembroke Pines; 3. Emily Arnoid, Boca Raton; 4. Eric Prober, Plantation; 5. Jordan St. John, Coral Springs; 6. Reagan Aronoff, Weston; 7. Isabella Van der Laat, Miramar

Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 2
1. Lauren Perea, Delray Beach; 2. Jhullyza Calderon, Pompano Beach; 3. Adelle Vokounova, Parkland; 4. Leila Calvo, Coral Springs; 5. Allison Schmuki, Coral Springs; 6. Brianna Hanks, Coral Springs; 7. Dafne Parra, Miami

Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 3
1. Rebecca Ross, Tampa; 2. Rachel LaFond, Port Orange; 3. Rebecca Fisher, Boca Raton; 4. Alexa Tirse, Miami Beach; 5. Kaleigh Gorman, Merritt Island; 6. Adriana Vivas, Miami Beach; 7. Angelina Lincoln, Miami

Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 1
1. Ava Durand, Coral Springs; 2. Sophia Montalban, Miami; 3. Erin Coleman, Bonita Springs; 4. Alexis Dow, Miami; 5. Sarah Jenkins, Tampa; 6. Alexandria Schluter, Davie; 7. Lauren Felch, Boca Raton; 8. Deanna Bowman, Lutz

Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 2
1. Jhazmin Calderon, Pompano Beach; 2. Amanda Richard, Coral Springs; 3. Tiffany Beranger, Miami; 4. Catherine Huntley, Parkland; 5. Carli Castillon, Port Orange; 6. Valentina Rodriguez, Weston; 7. Estefania Rivas, Coral Gables; 8. Alyssa Pokorny, Port Orange

Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 3
1. Maritriny Espina, Miami; 2. Isabella Louis, Coral Springs; 3. Molly Ade, Boca Raton; 4. Kelly Polink, Cooper City; 5. Erin Mullin, Bay Harbor Island; 6. Andrea Contreras, Coconut Creek; 7. Mary Jean Budebo, Miami Beach

Adult Pre Bronze Compulsory Moves
1. Michelle Bassett, Miami; 2. Arin Tememe, Miami

Adult Bronze Compulsory Moves
1. Susan Roberts, Satellite Beach

Pre Juvenile Compulsory Moves
1. Carly Zuckerman, Parkland; 2. Kaitlin Krampel, Plantation; 3. Ruth Bang, Coral Springs; 4. Madison Duell, Miami; 5. Melissa Gonzalez, Miami; 6. Keana Colleado, Cape Coral; 7. Ainsley Mischka, Tampa; 8. Tatiana Acosta, Miami; 9. Jacalyn Fay, Weston;10. Courtney Kreiling, Bradenton

Juvenile/Open Juvenile Compulsory Moves
1. Gabriella Annunziata, Pompano Beach; 2. Rachel Metzner, Deerfield Beach; 3. Carolina Rodriguez, Miami; 4. Nicole Johnson, Windermere; 5. Morgan Duell, Miami; 6. Kari Fenstermaker, Palm Harbor; 7. Gabriella Vigna, Cooper City; 8. Jennifer Gittess, Weston; 9. Taylor Filiault, Estero; 10. KaileyRose Fernandez, Tampa; 11. Alexandria Price, Coconut Creek; 12. Katrina Hosein, Miami; 13. Crystal Rushton, Deerfield Beach; 14.Marisol Figueroa, Parkland

Preliminary Solo Dance
1. Anna Nicosia, Bradenton; 2. Sara Winters, Pompano Beach; 3. Alexandria Price, Coconut Creek; 4. Alexandra Luce, Lake Worth; 5. Shania Magua, Coral Springs

Pre Bronze Solo Dance
1. Anna Nicosia, Bradenton; 2. Caitlyn Roth, Fort Myers; 3. Delaney Cattano, Delray Beach; 4. Catherine Huntley, Parkland; 5. Rebecca Fisher, Boca Raton; 6. Niclole Gagliardo, Estero; 7. Shania Magua, Coral Springs

Bronze Solo Dance
1. Katherina Kyriakoulis, Cocoa; 2. Lexi Salloum, Pembroke Pines; 3. Catherine Huntley, Parkland

Pre Silver Solo Dance
1. Katherina Kyriakoulis, Cocoa; 2. Victoria Kerr, Oldsmar; 3. Jhazmin Calderon, Pompano Beach; 4. Jhullyza Calderon, Pompano Beach

Gold Solo Dance
1. Ashlyn Gaughan, Brandon

Adult Bronze Ladies Free Skate Restricted
1. Susan Roberts, Satellite Beach

Adult Pre Bronze Ladies Free Skating Unrestricted
1. Michelle Bassett, Miami; 2. Arin Tememe, Miami

Adult Silver Men Free Skating Unrestricted
1. Todd Maine, Fort Lauderdale

Adult Silver Ladies Free Skating Unrestricted
1. Teresa Nielsen, Tampa; 2. Mindy Mcguire, Boca Raton

Solo Artistic Gold
1. Annabella Rockwell, Wellington; 2. Delaney Cattano, Delray Beach; 3. Alexandra Luce, Lake Worth; 4. KaileyRose Fernandez, Tampa

Solo Artistic Platinum
1. Ashlyn Gaughan, Brandon; 2. Laura Schwyzer, Longwood

Solo Artistic Silver
1. Todd Maine, Fort Lauderdale; 2. Annika Oudejans, Rockledge; 3. Niclole Gagliardo, Estero; 4. Gianna Rotyliano, Indialantic; t5.Jillian Corredeira, Hialeah; Cora Brewer, Bradenton

Franchesca Chiera won the 2nd Annual Dorothy Dodson – Intermediate Ladies Free Skating award. Her combined score was SP – 34.53 + FS – 52.35 = 86.88.